Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
!
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
arrow arrow arrow Nord Liga 202324 GR (C) Tenerife (SPN) GR (B) Orada (ROU)26-28.01.24
Nord Liga 2023\24 GR (C) Tenerife (SPN) \ GR (B) Orada (ROU)26-28.01.24     e-mail
25.01.2024

 nord_liga_26-28.01._2024_b.jpg    26 28 2024 . () (), , "" . () .

"" : 1) Kostiantyn Nikolsky, 2) Markiian Len, 3) Yuriy Mametyev, 4)  Yarema Artsyshevsky, 5) Oleksandr Diadiura, 6) Roman Gryshchuk , 7) Danylo Sokolov 8) Chinhiz Ahadzhanov, 9) Oleh Rudnyk, 10) Kostiantyn Alieksieiev, 11) Artem Havrylenko, 12) Yurii Chyzhu, 13) Marko Khytryi.

 

- .

-  

- ()

 

  26.01.2024 Friday Day -1  Tenerife (SPN)

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
1
20:10 flag_united_kingdom.png Cheltenham SWPC SG Neukolln flag_germany.png 8-15
(2-6, 1-3, 2-2, 3-4)
2
21:30
flag_spain.png Tenerife Echeyde Mediterrani flag_spain.png 15-6
(3-3, 5-3, 2-0, 5-0)

 

  27.01.2024 Saturday Day -2  Tenerife (SPN)    

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
3
12:00 flag_spain.png Mediterrani Cheltenham SWPC flag_united_kingdom.png 13-8
(3-1, 3-1, 3-4, 4-2)
4
13:20
flag_spain.png Tenerife Echeyde SG Neukolln flag_germany.png 17-11
(3-0, 7-1, 2-5, 5-5)

 

 28.01.2024 Sanday Day -3  Tenerife (SPN)    

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
5
10:00 flag_germany.png SG Neukolln Mediterrani flag_spain.png 9-3
(2-2, 1-1, 2-0, 4-0)
6
11:15
flag_spain.png Tenerife Echeyde Cheltenham SWPC flag_united_kingdom.png 15-7
(8-0, 2-3, 2-1, 3-3)

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  27.01.2024 Saturday Day -1  Oradea (ROU)    

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
1
09:30 flag_ukraine.jpg Dynamo Lviv   Kometa Brno flag_czech_republic.png 15-7
(2-2, 5-1, 1-2, 7-2)
  1) Referee: Adrian Alexandrescu (ROU) \ Jozef Theiner (SVK)
2 11:00
flag_romania.png CSU Oradea
SKP Kosice
flag_slovakia.png 10-9
(1-5, 4-1, 2-3, 3-0)
  2) Referee: Danylo Fedun (UKR) \ Jakub Necas (CZE)
 Day 2
3 17:30 flag_romania.png CSU Oradea  Kometa Brno flag_czech_republic.png 13-12
(3-2, 2-2, 5-3, 3-5)
  3) Referee: Danylo Fedun (UKR) \ Jozef Theiner (SVK)
4
19:30 flag_slovakia.png SKP Kosice Dynamo Lviv flag_ukraine.jpg 10-22
(5-5, 2-5, 2-8, 1-4)
  4) Referee:  Jakub Necas \ Adrian Alexandrescu

 

  28.01.2024 Sanday Day -3  Oradea (ROU)    

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 5) Referee: Danylo Fedun (UKR) \
5
10:30 flag_slovakia.png SKP Kosice
 Kometa Brno flag_czech_republic.png 13-8
(3-1, 5-3, 3-3, 2-1)
6
12:00
flag_ukraine.jpg Dynamo Lviv CSU Oradea flag_romania.png 12-9
(4-2, 4-2, 3-3, 1-2)
 

 

 Position of the teams 28.01.2024.  Oradea (ROU) GR (B)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_ukraine.jpg Dynamo Lviv (UKR)
3
3
0
0
9
 
1
flag_romania.png CSU Oradea (ROU)
3
2
0
1
6
  2
flag_slovakia.png SKP Kosice (SVK)
3
1
0
2
3

3
flag_czech_republic.png Kometa Brno (CZE) 3 0
0
3
0
  4
                waterpolo.org.ua

 

  Position of the teams 28.01.2024.  Tenerife (SPN) GR (C)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_spain.png Tenerife Echeyde (SPN)
3
3
0
0
9
 
1
flag_germany.png SG Neukolln Berlin (GER)
3
2
0
1
6
  2
flag_spain.png Mediterrani (SPN)
3
1
0
2
3

3
flag_united_kingdom.png Cheltenham SWPC (GBR)
3 0
0
3
0
  4
                waterpolo.org.ua

 

( 29.01.2024 )