Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
,
 

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2023\24. // 25-29.04.2024 . 4- ( A\)
ska_basey_1.jpg  25 29 2024 ,  V- ( \) .  

. () , . () , . () , . () . . ().

() .  

...
 
.. WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2023\24\ 12-14.04.2024 Gliwice (POL)
 gliwice_12-14.04.2024.jpg   (), 12 14 2024 . 4- - "WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2023/2024" : AJ Strakonice (CZE), "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL), KVP Novaky (SVK), Slovakia.
...
 
2023\24. // 5-7.04.2024 . . ' I- (Ƴ)
    ' ( ̳), 5 7 2024 . 3-

  :  . () ,  . ()

  ³ () .

 

...
 
ϳ. ³볺 . 30.03.2024.
 
2023\24. // // 28-31.03.2024 ' - ( )
     ' , ( "̳"), 28 31 2024 . 3- .

  : . () , . () , . () , . () . . (), . () .

  - () .  
...
 
. 2024 ( U19) 14-17.03.2024

logolen.gif 14 17 2024 . (U 19), 1 7 2024 . . ().

3- D, .

GROUP - A-Tribenie (BiH): Bosnia and Herzegovina, Czech Republic, Finland, France, Great Britain

GROUP - B- Maribor (SLO): Georgia, Slovenia, Switzerland, Sweden, Turkey

GROUP - - Lodz (POL): Bulgaria, Malta, Poland, Slovakia

GROUP - D- Bucharest (ROU): Cyprus, lithuania,  Netherlands, Ukraine, Romania

- ., (C) ().

: 1) Artsyshevskyy Yarema, 2) Bahrii Mykola, 3) Chernykh Artemii, 4) Chyznuk Yurii, 5) Hupalovskyy Dmytro, 6) Karasov Yehor, 7) Khytryi Marko (), 8) Len Markiian, 9) Levin Kyrylo, 10) Lobodynsky Andrii (), 11) Orlov Herman, 12) Rakitin Denis, 13) Rudnyk Oleg, 14) Sokolov Danylo, 15) Vekliuk Oktavian, 16) Yanglin Mykyta.

Head Coach - Sidorovich Yurii  ( )

Assistant Coach - Zinkevych Igor ("" )

Assistant Coach - Havrylenko Volodymr (  )

 

...
 
Cyprus vs Ukraine | LEN U19 Euro Championships 2024 Qualification Round
 
Ukraine vs Romania | LEN U19 Euro Championships 2024 Qualification Round
Match: Ukraine vs Romania Date: 16 March 2024 Time: 6:30 pm Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 
Ukraine vs Lithuania | LEN U19 Euro Championships 2024 Qualification Round

LEN U19 Euro Championships Season 2024 Qualification Round Group D Match: Ukraine vs Lithuania Date: 15 March 2024 Time: 6:00 pm Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 
Ukraine vs Netherlands | LEN U19 Euro Championships 2024 Qualification Round
 
6-10.03.2024 . . - ( 2009 ..)

 dynamo.jpg   ,   6 10 2024 . "" (. ³, 53)   - 2009 .. .

:  . () , . (), . () (), . (), . () ,

-  

...
 
2023\24. // 8-10.03.2024 . . ' - (Ƴ)
  ' ( ̳), 8 10 2024 . 2-

  : . () ,  . () , 

  - ³ . () .

 

...
 
.. WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2023\24\ 1-3.03.2024 Novaky (SVK)

1-3.03.24_novaky.jpg  (), 1 3 2023 . 3- - "WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2023/2024" : AJ Strakonice (CZE), "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL), KVP Novaky (SVK), Slovakia.

  "" , (U 19) . , D, : ͳ, , , ʳ. , 1 7 2024 . ().

- ().

...
 
I- (U 19) 1-3.03.2024

 1-3.03.24_women_u-19.png () 1 3 2024 . 2024 (U 19). : , , , , .

: 1) (ͳ \ ), 2) ³ (), 3) (), 4) (), 5) (ͳ (), 6) (ͳ (), 7) 쳺 (), 8) (ͳ (), 9)  (), 10) (ͳ (), 11) (ͳ (), 12) (ͳ (), 13) (), 14) ³ ()

, 䳿 8-8 (2-4, 3-1, 2-2, 1-1) , 1- . : 2) , 3) , 4)  Vilnius (LTU), 5)

  -

  -

...
 
2024. (2005 ) ( ).23-25.02.2024 '
    ' , ( "̳"), 23 25 2024 .  2005 .. ( ).

  : . () , . () , . () , . ()

  -  . () .
...
 
FINA World Championhips (Mens) 05-17.02.2024 Doha (Qatar)
 doha_qatar_5-17.01.2024.jpg   5 17 2024 ., (), .  , 볿 15-13 (2-3, 3-2, 3-2, 3-4) ( 4-2) , 2024 . : 2) , 3) , 4) , 5) . 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) , 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) ϳ , 16) .

GROUP - A :  Australial, South Africa, Croatia, Spain

GROUP - BGreece, Brazil, China, France

GROUP - C :  Serbia, Monte Negro, Japan, USA        

GROUP - D :  Italy, Kazakhstan, Hungary, Romania

: 1) Viktor Salnichenko (KAZ), 2) Jeremy Cheng, 3) Alessandro Severo (ITA), 4) Stanko Ivanovski (MNE), 5) Darren Brown Spiritosanto, 6) Andreja Stanojevic (SRB), 7) Michiel Zwart (NED), 8) Gyorgy Kun (HUN), 9) Georgios Stavridis (GRE), 10) Andrej Franulović (CRO), 11) Boris Margeta (SLO), 12) Frank Ohme (GER), 13) Liang Zhang, 14) Matan Schwartz (ISR), 15) Xevi Buch (ESP), 16) Sebastien Dervieux (FRA), 17) David Couper.

  P.S.  FINA,   , . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
FINA World Championhips (Womens) 04-16.02.2024 Doha (Qatar)
 doha_2024_water_polo.jpg   4 16 2024 ., (), .  

GROUP - A :  Brasil, USA, Kazakhstan, Netherlands

GROUP - BSpain, Greece, China, France   

GROUP - C :  Singapur, Hungary, Australia, New Zeland    

GROUP - D :  Italy, South Africa, Canada, Great Britain

: 1) Tamas Couper,  2) Matan Painchau, 3) Liang Kaesler,  4) Andreja Stanojevic (SRB), 5) Frank Ohme (GER), 6) Andrej Franulović (CRO), 7) Nenad Letshabo, 8) Matan Schwartz (ISR), 9) Asumi Tsuzaki (JPN), 10) Lee-Anne Markopoulo, 11) Nicola Mandy McCall, 12) Chisato Cheng, 13) Viktor Salnichenko (KAZ), 14) Nora Debreceni (HUN), 15) Giuliana Nicolosi, 16) Helene Painchaud, 17) Natalia Markopolou (GRE), 18) Jenifer Mc Call, 19) David Couper, 20) Xevi Buch (ESP)

 

P.S.  FINA,   , . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
2024. 2005 .. .// // 9-11.02.2024 . '
     ' , ( "̳"), 9 11 2024 . dsl,edcz 1- 2005 .. .

  :  . () , . () .

  ³ () .
...
 
Nord Liga 2023\24 GR (C) Tenerife (SPN) \ GR (B) Orada (ROU)26-28.01.24

 nord_liga_26-28.01._2024_b.jpg    26 28 2024 . () (), , "" . () .

"" : 1) Kostiantyn Nikolsky, 2) Markiian Len, 3) Yuriy Mametyev, 4)  Yarema Artsyshevsky, 5) Oleksandr Diadiura, 6) Roman Gryshchuk , 7) Danylo Sokolov 8) Chinhiz Ahadzhanov, 9) Oleh Rudnyk, 10) Kostiantyn Alieksieiev, 11) Artem Havrylenko, 12) Yurii Chyzhu, 13) Marko Khytryi.

 

- .

-  

- ()

...
 
Dynamo Lviv - CSU Oradea 28.01.2024
 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

1 - 20 1453