26 2019 . -ϲ (Budapest 2020) . 6-13 (0-5, 1-4, 1-1, 4-3) .
, -, ת 2020 .
, . 20-1 (4-0, 6-0, 3-1, 7-0)
, : . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . (), . ().
- . () \ . . ().
26.10.2019 Saturday. Ukraine Game -2
Place, time |
Kharkiv (UKR) 26.10.2019. Time: 19:00 (time local)
|
Delegate. |
mr.
|
Referees: |
ANDJELIC Lazar (SRB) \ MAUSS Marcela (GER) |
Fouls: |
UKR\FRA 8\6
|
Result of game: |
UKR\FRA 6-13 (0-5, 1-4, 1-1, 4-3) |
|
UKRAINE
|
F |
G |
1 |
RIABCHENKO Olena (1991) |
|
|
2 |
ABOIMOVA Iryna (1994) |
1 |
1
|
3 |
MELNYCHUK Anastasiia (1996) |
|
3
|
4 |
IVANCHENKO Anastasiia (2001)
|
|
|
5 |
TELYPKO Dina (1997) |
2
|
1
|
6 |
DANYLINA Sabina (2001)
|
|
|
7 |
TARANENKO Oleksandra (2002)
|
1p
|
|
8 |
ALEKSIEIENKO Aryna (1990) |
3
|
|
9 |
BABAK Kateryna (2004)
|
1
|
|
10 |
FEDUTENKO Kateryna (1996)
|
|
|
11 |
SHVEDOVA Olga (C) (1993)
|
|
1
|
12 |
SHEVCHENKO Karyna (1993) |
|
|
13 |
DVORZHETSKA Mariia (1998)
|
|
|
Total. |
8
|
6
|
Coach - Slyusarenko Mykola
|
Head Coach - Ryabchenko Sergiy |
|
|
|
France |
F |
G |
1 |
BOULOUKBACHI Sofia (2002) |
|
|
2 |
MILLOT Estelle (1993) |
|
4
|
3 |
BACHELIER Lea (C) (1993)
|
2
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
RADOSAVLJEVIC Camille (2002)
|
|
1
|
6 |
GRASS Anaelle (2000) |
|
|
7 |
BARBIEUX Marie(1991) |
|
|
8 |
BATTU Aurelie (1997) |
|
2
|
9 |
DHALLUIN Juliette (2004)
|
|
2
|
10 |
MICHAUD Steffy (2001) |
2
|
|
11 |
DESCHAMPT Yaelle(1997) |
2
|
|
12 |
DAULE Audrey (1993) |
|
4
|
13 |
DERENTY Lorene (1994)
|
|
|
Total.
|
6
|
13
|
Coach - |
Head coach - |
|
26 Oktober 2019 Saturday Qualification -2 (Women)
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
7 |
19:00
|
|
UKR (Kharkiv)
|
France qv |
|
6-13 |
(0-5, 1-4, 1-1, 4-3)
|
8 |
18:00
|
|
GER Duisburg qv
|
Romania |
|
14-11
|
(1-2, 2-3, 2-2) (pn 5-2)
|
9 |
20:30
|
|
SRB (Belgrad) qv
|
Czech RP.
|
|
19-8
|
(3-2, 5-1, 5-1, 6-4)
|
REFEREE(S): SRB - CZE CASTRILLI Massimo (SUI) \ KAPINUS Volodymyr (UKR) |
10 |
19:00 |
|
SUI (Oberkich) |
Israil qv |
|
10-16
|
(3-4, 3-3, 2-5, 2-4)
|
11 |
19:00
|
|
CRO (Sibenik) qv |
Portugal
|
|
8-5
|
(3-3, 2-0, 1-1, 2-1)
|
12 |
19:00 |
|
TUR (Istanbul)
|
Slovakia qv |
|
9-16 |
(3-3, 2-5, 1-5, 3-3)
|
|
12 Oktober 2019 Saturday Qualification -1 (Women)
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1
|
21:00 |
|
France
|
Ukraine |
|
20-1
|
(4-0, 6-0, 3-1, 7-0)
|
2 |
19:00
|
|
Romania
|
Germany
|
|
14-13
|
(2-4, 4-4, 5-2, 3-3)
|
3 |
18:30 |
|
Czech RP. |
Serbia
|
|
6-25
|
(1-9, 1-6, 3-6, 1-4)
|
4 |
21:30 |
|
Israil (Natanya)
|
Switzerland |
|
13-6 |
(2-2, 5-2, 5-0, 1-2) |
5 |
20:30 |
|
Portugal |
Croatia
|
|
13-4 |
(3-2, 4-4, 2-4, 4-4)
|
6
|
19:00 |
|
SVK (Koshyce) |
Turkey |
|
19-9
|
(5-4, 5-1, 5-1, 4-3)
|
|
REFEREE(S) SVK - TUR: Milovic Vuk (SRB) \ Goncharenko Anna (UKR) |
|
|