Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
 
No to Racism
No to Rashyzm
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная arrow Соревнования arrow Чемпионаты Европы arrow LEN Qualification European Tournament (U 17) 2-5.05.2019
LEN Qualification European Tournament (U 17) 2-5.05.2019 Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
07.04.2019
logolen.gif  LEN Men's qualification European (U 17) Water Polo Championships 2019

З 30 квітня по 5 травня   відбудуться кваліфікаційні ігри до чемпіонату Європи у віковій категорії  (U 17)


GROUP - A in Gzira (MLT):  Czech Republic, Greece, Poland, Malta.     

GROUP - B in Manchester (GBR):  France, Israil, Slovakia, England. 

GROUP - C in Maior (POR): Belorus, Germany, Romania, Slovenia, Portugal.

GROUP - D in Istambul (TUR): Bulgaria, Moldova, Netzherlands, Ukraine, Turkey.

  Головний тренер - Момот Віктор (Львів), Помічник - Наумчик Євген (Львів).

 

 2.05.2019 Thursday Day 1. 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 30.04.2019. Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)  
1 19:15 flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Czech Republic flag_czech_republic.png    
2 20:30
flag_poland.png Poland
Greece
flag_greec.jpeg    
 Group (C) in Maior (POR)        
1
20:00 flag_slovenia.png Slovenia
Romania
flag_romania.png    
2
21:30 flag_portugal.png Portugal Belarus flag_belarus.png    
 Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)        
1 19:00
flag_turkey.png
Turkey  Netherlands flag_netherlands.png    
2
20:30 flag_ukraine.jpg  Ukraine Moldova flag_moldova.png  

 

  3.05.2019 Friday Day 2. 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 1.05.2019.  Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)
3
10:00 flag_greec.jpeg Greece  Switzerland flag_switzerland.png    
4
10:15
flag_malta.png Malta  Poland flag_poland.png    
5
18:30
flag_czech_republic.png  Czech Republic Greece flag_greec.jpeg    
6
19:45 flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Malta flag_malta.png    
 Group (B) in Manchester (GBR)
1
20:00
flag_israel.png Israil
England flag_kingdom.png    
2
21:30
flag_france.png France
Slovakia
flag_slovakia.png    
 Group (C) in Maior (POR)
3
11:30 flag_romania.png Romania Germany  flag_germany.png    
4
13:00 flag_belarus.png Belarus Slovenia flag_slovenia.png    
             
5
20:00 flag_germany.png Germany Belarus flag_belarus.png    
6
21:30 flag_slovenia.png
Slovenia
Portugal
flag_portugal.png    
 Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)      
3
11:00
flag_netherlands.png
Netherlands
Ukraine
flag_ukraine.jpg

4
12:00 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria
Turkey
flag_turkey.png


 
5
19:00 flag_moldova.png  Moldova
 Bulgaria flag_bulgaria.png

6 20:30 flag_turkey.png Turkey Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg    

 

 4.05.2019 Saturday Day 3. 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 2.05.2019. Day 2.  Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)
7
19:15 flag_poland.png Poland Switzerland flag_switzerland.png    
8
20:30
flag_malta.png Malta  Czech Republic
flag_czech_republic.png    
 Group (B) in Manchester (GBR)
3
19:00 flag_kingdom.png England Slovakia
flag_slovakia.png    
4
20:30 flag_france.png France Israil
flag_israel.png    
 Group (C) in Maior (POR)        
7
20:00 flag_belarus.png Belarus Romania
flag_romania.png    
8
21:30 flag_portugal.png Portugal Germany flag_germany.png    
 Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)        
7
17:00
flag_turkey.png
Turkey Moldova flag_moldova.png    
8
18:30 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria
  Netherlands flag_netherlands.png  
 
 5.05.2019 Sanday Day 4. 
Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 3.05.2019. Day 3.  Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)
9
19:15 flag_czech_republic.png Czech Republic
Poland  flag_poland.png    
10
20:30
flag_greec.jpeg Greece
Malta   flag_malta.png    
 Group (B) in Manchester (GBR)
5
12:00 flag_slovakia.png Slovakia
Israil flag_israel.png    
6
13:30 flag_kingdom.png England France
flag_france.png    
 Group (C) in Maior (POR)        
9
11:30 flag_germany.png Germany Slovenia
flag_slovenia.png    
10
13:00 flag_romania.png Romania
Portugal
flag_portugal.png    
 Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)        
9
10:00
flag_netherlands.png
Netherlands Moldova flag_moldova.png    
10
11:30 flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine
 Bulgaria flag_bulgaria.png  
 

  Gr (A) Final position of the teams 05.05.2019   in Gzira (MLT)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
    4
 



1 qv
 

4





2 qv
 

4





3 aut
 

4





4 aut
 
4




  5 aut
                waterpolo.org.ua

 

Gr (B) Final position of the teams 03.05.2019  in Manchester (GBR)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
    4
 



1 qv
 

4





2 qv
 

4





3 aut
 

4





4 aut
 
4




  5 aut
                   waterpolo.org.ua

Gr (C) Final position of the teams 05.05.2019  in Maior (POR)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
    4
 



1 qv
 

4





2 qv
 

4





3 aut
 

4





4 aut
 
4




  5 aut
                   waterpolo.org.ua

 

Gr (D) Final position of the teams 05.05.2019  in Istambul (TUR)
 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
    4
 



1 qv
 

4





2 qv
 

4





3 aut
 

4





4 aut
 
4




  5 aut
                   waterpolo.org.ua

 

 

 

Последнее обновление ( 20.04.2019 )