Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
     !!!

 

 

 

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
arrow arrow .. arrow ' . / () 27-30.09.2018
' . / () 27-30.09.2018     e-mail
27.09.2018
_1_medium_1506266963.jpg

27 30 2018 ( ) ̳ , ' , 2003 , , (, ) ( ). 1- 13-4 "Delfin" /MDA/. ' 7-6 G.Osipov /MDA/ .

 

Group A:  Delfin /Moldova/, Kharkiv /Ukraine/, Varna /Bulgaria/, Neptun /Moldova/

Group B:  G.Osipov /Moldova/,  Lviv /Ukraine/Partizan /Romania/, Gomel /Belarus/ 

- () 

 

27 September 2018  Thursday day-1       

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
1
09:45 flag_moldova.png Delfin /MDA/ Varna /BUL/ flag_bulgaria.png 7-4  
2
10:50 flag_romania.png Partizan /Romania/ Lviv /UKR/ flag_ukraine.jpg 5-19  
3
12:00
flag_belarus.png Gomel /BLR/      G.Osipov /MDA/ flag_moldova.png 10-11  
 
4
17:30 flag_ukraine.jpg  Kharkiv /UKR/ Varna /BUL/ flag_bulgaria.png 13-5  
5
18:30 flag_moldova.png G.Osipov /MDA/ Partizan /ROU/ flag_romania.png 17-5  
6 19:30 flag_moldova.png Delfin /MLD/ Neptun /MDA/ flag_moldova.png 12-3  
 

28 September 2018  Friday day-2       

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
7
09:45 flag_moldova.png Neptun /MDA/ Kharkiv /UKR/ flag_ukraine.jpg 5-17
 
8 10:50 flag_moldova.png G.Osipov /MDA/  Lviv /UKR/
flag_ukraine.jpg 5-11
 
9
12:00
flag_belarus.png Gomel /BLR/   Partizan /ROU/ flag_romania.png 19-6
 
 
10
17:30 flag_moldova.png Delfin /MDA/ (1) Kharkiv /UKR/ (2) flag_ukraine.jpg 8-5  
11 18:30 flag_belarus.png Gomel /BLR/ (3) Lviv/UKR/ (1) flag_ukraine.jpg 7-13  
12 19:30 flag_moldova.png Neptun /MDA/ (4) Varna /BUL/ (3) flag_bulgaria.png 4-14
 

 

29 September 2018  Saturday day-3       

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 1\2 finals for 5-8 place 
13
12:15 flag_bulgaria.png Varna /BUL/ (3)  Partizan /ROU/ (4) flag_romania.png 16-3
 
14 13:30 flag_belarus.png Gomel /BLR/ (3) Neptun /MDA/ (4) flag_moldova.png 14-6
 
 1\2 finals for 1-4 place 
15
17:45
flag_moldova.png Delfin /MDA/ (1) G.Osipov /MDA/ (2) flag_moldova.png 12-6
 
16 19:00 flag_ukraine.jpg Lviv /UKR/ (1) Kharkiv /UKR/ (2) flag_ukraine.jpg 8-6
 

 

30 September 2018  Sunday day-4

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
  Game for 7-8 place
17
09:00 flag_romania.png Partizan /ROU/ Neptun /MDA/ flag_moldova.png 9-10
 
  Game for 5-6 pla
18
10:10 flag_bulgaria.png Varna /BUL/ Gomel /BLR/
flag_belarus.png 14-13 9-9   (pn 5-4)
  Bronze-medal Match
19
11:20 flag_moldova.png G.Osipov /MDA/ Kharkiv /UKR/ flag_ukraine.jpg 6-7
(3-1, 0-1, 1-2, 2-3)
  Gold-medal Match
20
12:30 flag_moldova.png Delfin /MDA/ Lviv /UKR/
flag_ukraine.jpg 13-4
(6-1, 2-1, 1-0, 4-2)

 

Final position of teams / hisinau (Moldova) 

  30.09.2018Flag  Teams Plc 
flag_moldova.png Delfin /MDA/ 1
flag_ukraine.jpg Lviv /UKR/ 2
flag_ukraine.jpg Kharkiv /UKR/ 3
flag_moldova.png G.Osipov /MDA/ 4
flag_bulgaria.png Varna /BUL/ 5
flag_belarus.png Gomel /BLR/ 6
flag_romania.png Partizan /ROU/ 7
flag_moldova.png Neptun /MDA/ 8
 waterpolo.org.ua
 
( 30.09.2018 )