Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
 І С М
Інноваційні Системи
Менеджменту
www.ism-group.com.ua

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная arrow Соревнования arrow Чемпионаты Европы arrow Europa Cup 15-18.02.2018 Men
Europa Cup 15-18.02.2018 Men Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
30.01.2018

   З 15 по 18 Лютого 2018 р. відбудутся групові ігри за Кубок Європи серед чоловіків команд.

   GROUP A in HUN (Kecskemét):  Hungary, Spain, France, Romania, Georgia.

   GROUP B in CRO  (Split): Serbia, Greece, Croatia, Nethterland, Malta. 

   GROUP C in  ITA   (Palermo): Montenegro, Italy, Russia, Germany.

Time is the beginning of the games, indicated in Kyiv time.

 

 

  15 February 2018  Thursday day-1      

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 Group A Kecskemét (HUN)
1
19:30 flag_romania.png Romania France flag_france.png 7-4
(2-1, 2-0, 1-1, 2-2)
2
21:00
flag_hungary.png Hungary Georgia flag_georgia.png 16-5
(6-0, 4-1, 5-1, 1-3)
 Group B Split (CRO)
3
18:30 flag_malta.png Malta
Serbia
flag_serbia.png 3-17
(0-4, 1-5, 1-5, 1-3)
4
20:00 flag_greec.jpeg  Greece Croatia
flag_croatia.png 6-4
(2-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-1)

 

  16 February 2018 Friday day-2      

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 Group A Kecskemét (HUN)
5
19:30 flag_georgia.png Georgia  Spain flag_spain.png 5-11
(1-3, 2-3, 1-2, 1-3)
6
21:00
flag_hungary.png Hungary Romania flag_romania.png 10-7
(2-4, 2-1, 3-1, 3-1)
 Group B Split (CRO)
7
11:30 flag_netherlands.png Neitherland 
Malta flag_malta.png 12-8
(4-1, 2-2, 4-4, 2-1)
8 18:30 flag_serbia.png Serbia
 Greece flag_greec.jpeg 12-10
(2-2, 4-0, 2-4, 4-4)
9
20:00 flag_croatia.png Croatia
Neitherland flag_netherlands.png 16-4
(5-2, 3-1, 4-0, 4-1)
 Group C Palermo (ITA)
9 20:00 flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Montenegro
 Russia flag_russia.png 9-8
(1-3, 3-0, 2-3, 3-2)
10 21:30 flag_italy.jpeg  Italy  Germany
flag_germany.png 16-4
(4-1, 4-2, 4-0, 4-1)

   

  17 February 2018 Saturday day-3      

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 Group A Kecskemét (HUN)
11
11:00 flag_romania.png Romania Georgia flag_georgia.png 5-5
(1-0, 0-4, 3-1, 1-0)
12
12:30
flag_france.png France
Spain flag_spain.png 9-6
(1-2, 3-1, 3-2, 2-1)
13
19:30 flag_georgia.png Georgia France flag_france.png 4-10
(0-1, 1-4, 2-3, 1-2)
14
21:00 flag_hungary.png Hungary Spain flag_spain.png 8-7
(2-3, 2-1, 4-0, 0-3)
 Group B Split (CRO)
15
11:30 flag_serbia.png Serbia 
Neitherland
flag_netherlands.png 16-7
(2-2, 4-0, 5-2, 4-3)
16 18:30 flag_greec.jpeg Greece   Malta flag_malta.png 20-2
(3-0, 3-0, 8-1, 6-1)
17
21:00 flag_croatia.png Croatia
Serbia
flag_serbia.png 9-7
(2-3, 3-1, 3-1, 1-2)
 Group C Palermo (ITA)
18
18:00 flag_russia.png Russia Germany
flag_germany.png 11-11
(2-2, 2-3, 5-3, 2-3)
19 21:00 flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Montenegro  Italy   flag_italy.jpeg 5-9
(2-2, 2-4, 1-1, 0-2)

 

  18 February 2018 Sanday day-4      

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 Group A Kecskemét (HUN)
20
11:30 flag_spain.png Spain  Romania flag_romania.png 10-4
(3-0, 1-2, 4-1, 2-1)
21
13:00
flag_hungary.png Hungary France flag_france.png 9-5 (3-1, 3-0, 1-2, 2-2)
 Group B Split (CRO)
22
10:30 flag_netherlands.png Neitherland 
Greece flag_greec.jpeg 7-9 (2-2, 3-3, 1-3, 1-1)
23
12:30 flag_malta.png  Malta Croatia 
flag_croatia.png 5-16
(0-5, 1-4, 2-4, 2-3)
 Group C Palermo (ITA)
24
19:00 flag_germany.png   Germany Montenegro flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png 4-14
(1-3, 0-5, 2-4, 1-2)
25
20:30 flag_italy.jpeg  Italy   Russia flag_russia.png 15-10
(3-2, 5-2, 3-4, 4-2)

 
 Group A Kecskemét (HUN)  18.02.2018

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_hungary.png Hungary 4 4
0
0
12
1
flag_france.png  France 4 2
0
2
6

2
flag_spain.png Spain 4 2
0
2
6

3
flag_romania.png
Romania 4 1
1
2
4

4
flag_georgia.png Georgia 4 0
1
3
1
  5

 

  Group B Split (CRO)  18.02.2018

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_serbia.png Serbia 4
3
0
1
9
  1
flag_greec.jpeg Greece 4
3
0
1
9
  2
flag_croatia.png Croatia 
4
3
0
1
9
  3
flag_netherlands.png Neitherland 
4
1
0
3
3
  4
flag_malta.png  Malta 4 0
0
4
0
  5

 

 Group C Palermo (ITA) 18/02/2018

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_italy.jpeg  Italy 3
3
0
0
9
  1
flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Montenegro 3
2
0
1
6
  2
flag_russia.png Russia
3
0
1
2
1
  3
flag_germany.png Germany
3
0
1
2
1
  4

 

Последнее обновление ( 12.03.2018 )