Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpolo@i.ua
 
Росія
     Окупант !!!

 

 

 

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная arrow Водне поло в світі arrow Водное поло в мире arrow FINA Men's Water Polo World League 2016
FINA Men's Water Polo World League 2016 Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
08.10.2015

  picture166.jpg World League 2016 (Men)  Programme Games, in Europe, in world  Yokohama (JPN)

   

   

 

 

   Group A:  Hungary (HUN), Greece (GRE), Romania (ROU), Georgia (GEO)

  Group B:  Serbia (SRB), Montenegro (MNE), Spain (ESP), France (FRA)

  Group C:  Croatia (CRO), Italy (ITA),  Russia (RUS), Turkey (TUR)

 

20 Oktoberr 2015 Tuesday. 1 st round:  

Time
  White Blue   Scoure
Scoure of period
1 17:00
flag_hungary.png Hungary  (2) Georgia (0) flag_georgia.png 17-10
VIDEO
2 20:00
flag_greec.jpeg Greece (2) Romania (0) flag_romania.png 17-3 (3-0, 5-3, 5-0, 4-0)
3
21:30
flag_serbia.png Serbia  (2) France (0) flag_france.png 12-9 (3-2, 2-5, 1-2, 6-0)
4 19:00 flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png  Montenegro  (2) Spain (0) flag_spain.png 11-6
(4-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0)
5 19:00
flag_croatia.png Croatia  (2) Turkey (0) flag_turkey.png 19-6
(5-1, 5-2, 4-2, 5-1)
6 20:00
flag_russia.png Russia (0) Italy (2) flag_italy.jpeg 11-16 (0-4, 3-4, 5-4, 3-4)

  Referis: 20.10. 2015.

 

  

17 November 2015 Tuesday. 2 nd round:  

Time
  White Blue   Scoure  
7
21:15 flag_hungary.png Hungary (4) Romania (0) flag_romania.png 16-8
(6-2, 2-3, 4-2, 4-1)
8
19:00
flag_greec.jpeg Greece (4) Georgia (0) flag_georgia.png 18-10
Information Bulletin
9
21:00
flag_serbia.png Serbia (4) Spain (0) flag_spain.png 13-12
(3-1, 4-3, 2-4, 4-4)
10
  flag_france.png France  Montenegro flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png 10-12 (2-6, 4-2, 0-3, 4-1)
11
21:00
flag_croatia.png Croatia (4) Russia (0) flag_russia.png 17-9 VIDEO
12
21:30
flag_italy.jpeg Italy (4) Turkey  (0) flag_turkey.png 14-4
(2-0, 5-0, 4-2, 3-2)

Referis: 17.11. 2015.

  Hungary - Romania

  Stanko Ivanovski (MNE) \ Joan Carles Colominas (ESP)

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  Greece - Georgia

  Vladimir Gerzanich (RUS) \  Miroslav Vlasic (CRO)

------------------------------------------------------------------

  Serbia Spain Information Bulletin

------------------------------------------------------------------------

  France -  Montenegro

 Manol Taylan (TUR) \ Vakhtang Mebuke  (GEO)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  Croatia - Russia

  Balazs Szekely (HUN) \ Nikolaos Boudramis (GRE)

 --------------------------------------------------------------

  Italy - Turkey

 Srdjan Miskovic (SRB) \ Christophe Vanhems  (FRA)

 

1 December 2015 Tuesday. 3 st round:  

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
13
20:00
flag_greec.jpeg Greece Hungary flag_hungary.png 12-8 VIDEO
14
19:30
flag_georgia.png Georgia Romania flag_romania.png 11-13
(4-2, 2-4, 2-4, 3-3)
15
21:30
flag_spain.png Spain France flag_france.png 18-10
VIDEO
16
19:00
flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Montenegro Serbia flag_serbia.png 10:12 VIDEO
17
18:45
flag_russia.png Russia Turkey
flag_turkey.png 13-9 (4-1, 1-4, 6-2, 2-2)
18
19:00
flag_croatia.png Croatia Italy flag_italy.jpeg 8-9  (2-3, 3-1, 2-2, 1-3) 

Referis: 01.12. 2015.

  Greece - Hungary 11-13 (in Patras)

  Delegate: Peter Bookelman (GRE)

  Andrej Franulovic  (CRO) \ Vojin Putnikovic (SRB)

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  Georgia - Romania  11-13 (in Tbilisi)

  Delegate: Gianni Lonzi (ITA)

  Nikolaos Stavropolosu (GRE) \ Gyorgy Kun (HUN)

------------------------------------------------------------------

  Spain - France   (in Barselona)

  Delegate: Manuel Ibern

  Ferenc Toth (ROU) \ Irakli  Sanadze (GEO)

------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Montenegro - Serbia  10:12 (in Budva)

  Delegate: Jacques Racine

  Luca Bianko (ITA) \  Nikolaos Boudramis BOUDRAMIS (GRE)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

  Russia - Turkey  13-9  (In Moscow)

 Delegate: Evgeny Sharonov

 Christophe Vanhems (FRA) \ Boris Obradovic MNE)

 --------------------------------------------------------------

  Croatia - Italy  8-9 (in Dubrovnik) 

  Delegate: Aleksandar Šostar (SRB)

  Sergey Namov (RUS) Jaume Teixido (ESP)

 

16 February2016 Wensday. 4 th round:  

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
19
  flag_georgia.png Georgia Hungary flag_hungary.png 10-20 (1-2, 1-7, 4-5, 4-6)
20
  flag_romania.png Romania Greece flag_greec.jpeg 6-9 (1-3, 2-3, 3-2, 0-1)
21
  flag_france.png France Serbia flag_serbia.png 10-15 (3-2, 4-3, 0-6, 3-4)
22
  flag_spain.png Spain Montenegro flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png 10-8 VIDEO
23
  flag_turkey.png Turkey
Croatia flag_croatia.png 3-16 (1-2, 0-3, 0-6, 2-5)
24
  flag_italy.jpeg Italy Russia flag_russia.png 14-9 VIDEO

 

26 April 2016 Wensday. 5 th round:  

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
25
18:00 flag_romania.png Romania Hungary flag_hungary.png 7-15 (3-7, 0-1, 1-3, 3-4)
26
VIDEO flag_georgia.png Georgia Greece flag_greec.jpeg 8-15 (2-2, 0-3, 2-5, 4-5)
27
21:15
flag_spain.png Spain Serbia flag_serbia.png  13-14 VIDEO
28
20:00
flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Montenegro France flag_france.png 17-4 Herceg Novi (MNE)
29
19:00 flag_russia.png Russia Croatia flag_croatia.png 10-14 (3-4, 2-4, 3-4, 2-2)
30
20:00
flag_turkey.png Turkey
Italy flag_italy.jpeg 7-22 VIDEO

 

10 May2016 Tuesday. 6 th round:  

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
31
18:00
flag_hungary.png Hungary Greece flag_greec.jpeg 13-10
 (2-4, 5-2, 2-2, 4-2)
32
VIDEO flag_romania.png Romania Georgia flag_georgia.png 17-8
(5-1, 4-4, 5-2, 3-1)
33
22:20 flag_france.png France Spain flag_spain.png 7-8  (3-4, 1-1, 2-2, 1-1)
34
VIDEO flag_serbia.png Serbia  Montenegro flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png 13-15 (3-3, 2-3, 3-1, 2-3) (pn 3-5)
35
  flag_turkey.png Turkey Russia flag_russia.png 5-13   (2-5, 2-2, 0-3, 1-3)
36
VIDEO flag_italy.jpeg Italy Croatia flag_croatia.png 14-12  (2-1, 1-3, 2-2, 4-3) (pn 5-3)

 

10 May2016 Tuesday.  Yokohama (JPN)

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
1
10:00
flag_united_states.png USA Australia flag_australia.png 8-6
(0-0, 2-1, 3-1, 1-4)
2
11:30 flag_kazakhstan.png
Kazakhstan Brazil flag_brazil.png 7-19
(0-6, 2-4, 3-3, 2-6)
3
13:00 flag_japan.png
Japan China flag_china.png
21-5
(6-0, 2-3, 8-1, 5-1)

 

11 May 2016 Wensday.  Yokohama (JPN)

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
4
10:00
flag_australia.png  Australia Brazil flag_brazil.png 13-9 (2-1, 4-1, 6-3, 1-4)
5
11:30 flag_china.png China Kazakhstan flag_kazakhstan.png 10-15
(5-5, 1-4, 2-3, 2-3)
6
13:00 flag_japan.png  USA Japan flag_united_states.png 17-14 (4-1, 5-5, 4-3, 4-5)

 

12 May 2016 Thursday.  Yokohama (JPN)

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
7
10:00
flag_brazil.png Brazil China flag_china.png 17-4 (5-1, 5-1, 2-0, 5-2)
8
11:30 flag_kazakhstan.png Kazakhstan USA flag_united_states.png 7-19 (3-5, 1-4, 1-3, 2-7)
9
13:00 flag_japan.png Japan Australia flag_australia.png 5-7 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1, 2-2)

 

13 May 2016 Friday.  Yokohama (JPN)

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
10
10:00
flag_united_states.png USA Brazil flag_brazil.png 16-11
(3-4, 3-1, 4-4, 6-2)
11
11:30 flag_china.png China Australia flag_australia.png 4-21

12
13:00 flag_japan.png Japan Kazakhstan flag_kazakhstan.png 19-7
(4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 7-1)

 

14 May 2016 Saturday  Yokohama (JPN)

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
13
10:00
flag_australia.png Kazakhstan Australia flag_kazakhstan.png 4-11  
14
11:30 flag_united_states.png USA China flag_china.png 19-2

15
13:00 flag_brazil.png Brazil Japan flag_japan.png 16-10

 

Position of teams   after 5 days

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_united_states.png USA 5
5
0
0
15
70-40\+39
1
flag_australia.png Australia 5
4
0
1
12
58-30\+28
2
flag_brazil.png Brazil 5
3
0
2
9
72-50\+22
3
flag_japan.png Japan 5
2
0
3
6

4
flag_kazakhstan.png Kazakhstan 5 1
0
4
3
40-78\-38
5
flag_china.png China 5 5
0 5 0   6

 

15 May 2016 Sanday   Finals 

Time
  White Blue   Scoure Scoure of period
16
05:00
flag_china.png China Kazakhstan flag_kazakhstan.png
Game for 5-6 place
17
06:30 flag_japan.png Japan Brazil flag_brazil.png
Game for 3-4 place
18
08:00 flag_united_states.png USA Australia flag_australia.png
Game for 1-2 place

 

Final position of teams   Yokohama (JPN)

 Flag  Teams places
    1


2


3


4


5
    6

 

Gr-A  After Day 6

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_greec.jpeg Greece 6
5
0
1
15
81-48\+33
1
flag_hungary.png Hungary 6
5
1
1
15
89-57\+32
2
flag_romania.png Romania 6
2
0
2
6
54-76\-22
3
flag_georgia.png Georgia 6
1
0
3
0
57-100\-43
4

Gr-B   After Day 6

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_serbia.png Serbia
6
5
0
1
16
79-69\+10
1
flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Montenegro 6
3
0
2
11
73-55\+18
2
flag_spain.png Spain 6
3
0
3
9
67-53\+14
3
flag_france.png France 6
0
0
6
0
50-82\-32
4

Gr-C  After Day 3

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_italy.jpeg Italy 6
5
0
0
17
89-51\+38
1
flag_croatia.png Croatia 6
4
0
2
13
86-51 \+38
2
flag_russia.png Russia
6
2
0
4
6
63-75\-12
3
flag_turkey.png Turkey 6
0
0
6
0
34-97\-63
4

 

Последнее обновление ( 14.05.2016 )