Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
 
 
КРИМ
це УКРАЇНА
 
 
 
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная arrow Соревнования arrow Чемпионаты Европы arrow 2-nd QV. Man's Tournament European Waterpolo Championship 25-27. 09.2015
2-nd QV. Man's Tournament European Waterpolo Championship 25-27. 09.2015 Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
07.09.2015
logolen.gif    2-nd Qualification Round MEN   25-27 september 2015 
 

Group E 1) Netherlands (16), 2) Georgia (13) \ Israel (3), Lithuania (3)

Group F 1) France (15), 2) Slovakia (15) \ Belorussia (4), Ukraine (1)

Group G 1) Germany (18), 2) Malta (6) \ Poland (9), Switzerland (0)

Group H 1) Russia (12), 2) Turkey (9) \ Portugal (3), Latvia (0)

 

 

flag_ukraine.jpgЗбірflag_ukraine.jpgна України   flag_ukraine.jpg

  1)  Волончук Деніс "Динамо" Львів

  2)  Петров Віталій  Натанія (Ізраїль)

  3)  Апостол Микита Астрахань (Росія)

  4)  Абрамов Олександр  "Слобожанець" Харків

  5)  Маметев Юрій "Динамо" Львів

  6)  Ратков Максим Кошице (Словаччина)  

  7)  Шведов Олексій "Динамо" Львів (K)

  8) Дядюра Олександр  "Динамо" Львів

  9) Войтенко Володимир Кошице (Словаччина) 

10) Дзядик Богдан "Динамо" Львів 

11) Грищук Роман  "Динамо" Львів 

12) Єрмаков  "Слобожанець" Харків

13) Наволоков Кирилло "Слобожанець" Харків

    Головний тренер - Завізіон Валерій (Київ) \ Тренер - Євтушок Олександр (Київ)

     Лікарь - Інеса Петренко (Київ) \ Державний тренер - Лісун Віталій (Київ)

  

 26 Septembre Friday 2015. 1 day  

In Israil (Natania)  Group E 

Time Gr.
  White Blue   Score By period
4
16:30 E
flag_netherlands.png Netherland Georgia
flag_georgia.png 5-5
(1-1, 2-0, 1-2, 1-2)
4
18:00 E
flag_israel.png Israil
Lithuania
flag_lithuania.png 8-11
(1-2, 3-2, 2-4, 2-3)
 In France  (Шалон ан Шампань)  Group F
4
19:00
F
flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine (0)
Slovakia (12) flag_slovakia.png 3-13
(1-3, 0-4, 1-4, 1-2)
4
21:00
F
flag_france.png France (9) Belarus (3) flag_belarus.png 17-4
(4-1, 6-0, 5-2, 2-1)
 In Malta  Group G
4
13:00
G
flag_germany.png Germany
Poland
flag_poland.png 10-3
(1-0, 4-2, 2-2, 3-1)
4
14:45
G
flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Malta
flag_malta.png 8-20
(5-3, 0-7, 1-6, 2-4)
  In Russia (Astrahan) Group H        
4
16:00
H
flag_turkey.png Turkey Portugal flag_portugal.png 14-9
(4-2, 4-2, 4-1, 2-4)
4
17:30
H
flag_russia.png Russia Latvia
flag_latvia.gif 37-0
(9-0, 8-0, 9-0, 11-0)

 

  NetherlandGeorgia 5-5 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2, 1-2)

 Delegate -  Gianni Lonci (ITA)

 Referees : Mercier  Benjamin (FRA) \ Santos Luís (POR)

----------------------------------------------------------------

  Israil - Lithuania 8-11 (1-2, 3-2, 2-4, 2-3)

 Delegate -  Gianni Lonzi (ITA) 

  Referees : Haentschel  Gernot (GER) \ Melnikov Serghei (MDA)

---------------------------------------------------------

 Ukraine - Slovakia 3-13 (1-3, 0-4, 1-4, 1-2)

 Delegate - Niculae Firoiu   (GER)

 Referees : Dalli Mario (MLT) \ Valery Fogel (ISR)

 Goals (UKR)(3) : Voitenko 2, Apostol 1.

 Fouls: Ukraine (6): Abramov (1+1-pn), Dyadyura 1, Ermakov 1, Apostol 1, Navolokov 1.

 Fouls:  Slovakia: (7)

---------------------------------------------------------------------

  France - Belarus  17-4 (4-1, 6-0, 5-2, 2-1)

 Delegate - Niculae Firoiu (GER)

 Referees : Sadekov Irfan (RUS) \ Krysztof Garbolewski (POL) 

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  Germany - Poland  10-3 (1-0, 4-2, 2-2, 3-1)

 Delegate - Dejan PERISIC (SRB)

 Referees :  Sungu Mehmet (TUR) \ Kunikova Martina (SVK)

 -------------------------------------------------------------------

  Switzerland - Malta  8-20 (5-3, 0-7, 1-6, 2-4)

 Delegate - Dejan Peresic (SRB)

 Referees : Kikalishvili Irakli (GEO) \ Starou Constantin (BLR)

------------------------------------------------------------------

  Turkey -  Portugal  14-9 (4-2, 4-2, 4-1, 2-4)

 Delegate - Stefan Botlik (SVK) 

 Referees : Butz  Han (NED); SUI \ Kapinus Volodymyr (UKR)

-------------------------------------------------------------------

  Russia - Latvia  37-0 (9-0, 8-0, 9-0, 11-0)

 Delegate - Stefan Botlik (SVK)   

 Referees  Golosun Philipp  (BLR) \ Castrilli Massimo (SUI)

 

26 Septembre Saturday 2015.  day 2  

In Israil (Natania)  Group E 

Time Gr.
  White Blue   Score By period
5
16:30 E
flag_lithuania.png Lithuania Netherland flag_netherlands.png 3-25
(0-5, 2-5, 0-7, 1-8)
5
18:30 E
flag_israel.png Israil Georgia 
flag_georgia.png 6-17
(1-5, 2-2, 1-5, 2-5)
 In France  (Шалон ан Шампань)  Group F
5 19:00
F
flag_belarus.png Belarus (4) Ukraine (1) flag_ukraine.jpg 9-9 (3-3, 2-2, 2-3, 2-1)
5 21:00
F
flag_france.png France (12) Slovakia (9) flag_slovakia.png 10-9
(3-3, 3-3, 1-0, 3-3)
 In Malta (MLT)  Group G
5 19:00
G
flag_germany.png Germany
Switzerland flag_switzerland.png 21-0 (4-0, 7-0, 6-0, 4-0)
5
20:15
G
flag_poland.png Poland
Malta
flag_malta.png 8-13 (0-3, 2-5, 3-3, 3-2)
  In Russia (Astrahan)  Group H       
5
16:00
H flag_latvia.gif Latvia Portugal flag_portugal.png 0-30 (0-6, 0-8, 0-7, 0-9)
5
17:30
H flag_russia.png Russia Turkey flag_turkey.png 11-8
(4-3, 1-0, 4-1, 2-4)

 

  Lithuania - Netherland  3-25 (0-5, 2-5, 0-7, 1-8)

 Delegate -  Gianni Lonci (ITA)

 Referees :  Haentschel  Gernot (GER) \ Santos Luís (POR)

----------------------------------------------------------------

 Israil -Georgia  6-17 (1-5, 2-2, 1-5, 2-5)

 Delegate -  Gianni Lonzi (ITA) 

 Referees :  Melnikov Serghei (MDA) Mercier Benjamin (FRA)

---------------------------------------------------------

  Belarus - Ukraine  9-9 (3-3, 2-2, 2-3, 2-1)

 Delegate - Niculae Firoiu (GER)

 Referees :  Krysztof Garbolewski (POL) \ Valery Fogel (ISR)

 Goals (UKR) (9):  Abramov 2, Dyadyura 2, Ratkov 1, Mametyev 1, Dzyadyk 1,  Voitenko 1, Apostol 1.

 Fouls: Ukraine (4):  Dyadyura (pn 1), Abramov 1, Apostol 1, Navolokov 1

 Fouls:  Belarus: (5)

---------------------------------------------------------------------

  France - Slovakia  10-9 (3-3, 3-3, 1-0, 3-3)

  Delegate - Niculae Firoiu (GER)

  Referees :  Dalli Mario (MLT) \ Sadekov Irfan (RUS)

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  Germany - Switzerlandd  21-0 (4-0, 7-0, 6-0, 4-0)

  Delegate - Dejan Peresic (SRB)

  Referees :  Kunikova Martina (SVK) \ Siarov Constantin (BLR)

 -------------------------------------------------------------------

  Poland - Malta  8-13 (0-3, 2-5, 3-3, 3-2)

  Delegate - Dejan Peresic (SRB)

   Referees : Sungu  Mehmet (TUR) \ Kikalishvili  Irakli (GEO)

------------------------------------------------------------------

  Latvia -  Portugal  0-30 (0-6, 0-8, 0-7, 0-9)

  Delegate - Stefan Botlik (SVK) 

   Referees :  Golosun Philipp  (BLR) \ Kapinus Volodymyr (UKR)

-------------------------------------------------------------------

  Russia - Turkey 11-8 (4-3, 1-0, 4-1, 2-4)

  Delegate - Stefan Botlik (SVK)   

   Referees:  Buyz Han (NED) \ Castrilli Massimo (SUI)

 

27 Septembre Saturday 2015.   day 3  

In Israil   Natania  Group E 

Time Gr.
  White Blue   Score By period
6
09:30 E
flag_georgia.png Georgia  Lithuania flag_lithuania.png 18-6
(5-1, 2-1, 6-1, 5-3)
6
11:00 E
flag_israel.png Israil Netherland flag_netherlands.png 2-14
(0-4, 2-3, 0-3, 0-4)
 In France  (Шалон ан Шампань)  Group F
6
10:00
F
flag_slovakia.png Slovakia Belarus flag_belarus.png 17-5 (4-2, 4-0, 5-1, 4-2)
6
11:30
F
flag_france.png France Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg 17-6
(6-1, 5-2, 3-2, 3-1)
 In Malta (MLT)  Group G
6
10:00
G
flag_poland.png Poland
Switzerlandd flag_switzerland.png 13-12
(4-3, 2-1, 4-2, 3-6)
6 11:15
G
flag_germany.png Germany
Malta flag_malta.png 24-3
(5-2, 5-1, 6-0, 8-0)
  In Russia (Astrahan)  Group H        
6
16:00
H flag_turkey.png Turkey Latvia flag_latvia.gif 28-0
(7-0, 10-0, 5-0, 7-0)
6
17:30
H flag_portugal.png Portugal Russia flag_russia.png 4-16
(1-7, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4)

 

  Georgia - Lithuania  18-6 (5-1, 2-1, 6-1, 5-3)

 Delegate -  Gianni Lonci (ITA)

 Referees :  Haentschel  Gernot (GER) \ Melnikov Serghei (MDA)

----------------------------------------------------------------

 Israil - Netherland  2-14 (0-4, 2-3, 0-3, 0-4)

 Delegate -  Gianni Lonzi (ITA) 

  Referees :  Santos Luís (POR) \ Mercier Benjamin (FRA)

---------------------------------------------------------

 Slovakia - Belarus  17-5 (4-2, 4-0, 5-1, 4-2)

 Delegate - Niculae Firoiu   (GER)

 Referees : Krysztof Garbolewski (POL) \ Sadekov Irfan (RUS)

---------------------------------------------------------------------

  France - Ukraine 17-6 (6-1, 5-2, 3-2, 3-1)

 Delegate - Niculae Firoiu (GER)

 Referees :  Valery Fogel (ISR) \  Dalli Mario (MLT) 

 Goals (UKR) (6):  Voitenko 3, Ratkov 1, Mametyev 1, Apostol 1.

 Goals (FRA) (17)

 Fouls Ukraine (8):  Yermakov 3, Abramov 1+2 pn., Apostol 1, Shvedov 1. 

 Fouls France (1 pn.) 

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  Poland - Switzerlandd  13-12 (4-3, 2-1, 4-2, 3-6)

  Delegate - Dejan Peresic (SRB)

  Referees :  Kunikova Martina (SVK) \ Kikalishvili  Irakli (GEO)

 -------------------------------------------------------------------

  Germany - Malta  24-3 (5-2, 5-1, 6-0, 8-0)

  Delegate - Dejan Peresic (SRB)

   Referees :  Sungu  Mehmet (TUR) \ Siarov Constantin (BLR)

------------------------------------------------------------------

  Turkey - Lithuania  28-0 (7-0, 10-0, 5-0, 7-0)

  Delegate - Stefan Botlik (SVK) 

   Referees :  Castrilli Massimo (SUI) \ Kapinus Volodymyr (UKR)

-------------------------------------------------------------------

  Portugal - Russia  4-16  (1-7, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4)

  Delegate - Stefan Botlik (SVK)   

   Referees:   Buyz Han (NED) \ Golosun Philipp  (BLR)

 

Position of teams Group E  27/09/2015  in Israil

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_netherlands.png
Netherland 6
5
1
0
16

1
flag_georgia.png Georgia
6
4
1
1
13

2
flag_lithuania.png Lithuania  6
1
0
5
3

3
flag_israel.png Israil 6
1
0
5
3

4

 

Position of teams Group B  27/09/2015  in France

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_france.png France 6
5 0
1
15
  1
flag_slovakia.png Slovakia
6
5
0
1
15
  2
flag_belarus.png Belarus 6
0
1
4
4
  3
flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine
6
0
1
5
1
  4

 

Position of teams Group G  27/09/2015  In Malta

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_germany.png Germany
6
6
0
0
18
  1
flag_malta.png Malta
6
3
0
3
9
  2
flag_poland.png  Poland
6
3
0
3
9
  3
flag_switzerland.png Switzerlandd 6
0
0
6
0
  4
 

Position of teams Group H  27/09/2015   in Russia

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_russia.png Russia 6
6
0
0
18   1
flag_turkey.png Turkey
6
4
0
2
12
  2
flag_portugal.png Portugal 6
 2 0
4
6
  3
flag_latvia.gif Latvia
6
0
0
6
0
  4
 
Последнее обновление ( 30.09.2015 )