Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
 
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
arrow
³ 16-19 2021 .     e-mail
15.09.2021
   ska_basey_1.jpg  16 19 2021 , (. , 39\),     " ".   : UKRAINE, AZS UW Warszawa (POL), Elektronai ZAEBAS (LTU), VK Hornets Koshyce (SVK), Dynamo Lviv (UKR).

-   

( 20.09.2021 )
...
 
LIVE /// European Junior Water Polo Championships 2021 Malta 12 19 September     e-mail
12.09.2021
( 19.09.2021 )
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - (U 17) MEN Malta 12 - 19 Septembr 2021     e-mail
07.09.2021
    flag_malta.png      Gzira (Malta), 12 19 2021 (U 17). ᳿, 10-6 (2-0, 2-3,  3-1, 3-2), 13-12 (1-2, 2-3, 3-2, 2-1) (pn 5-4).  14- .   : 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) ͳ, 8) , 9) , 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) .

³ ( 3 ), -    (. ) ().

GROUP - A   Italy (8), Montenegro (5), Netzherlands (7), Ukraine (14) 

GROUP - B   Spain (4), Croatia (6), Malta (13), Romania (11)                                      

GROUP - C   Hungary (3), Germany (10), Russia (9), Belarus (16)

GROUP - D   Serbia (1), Greece (2), Georgia (12), Turkey (15)

-Makharadze Georgy  ().

Referi's:  1) Ortega Carlos (ESP) 2) Uz Akif (TUR), 3) De Raffaele Alex (MLT), 4) Alexandrescu Mihnea Ioan (ROU), 5) Schapers Erwin (NED), 6) Golosoun Philipp (BLR), 7) Bianco Daniele (ITA), 8) Kovacs Cs Tamas (HUN), 9) Savinovic Maro (CRO), 10) Muller Ralf (GER), 11) Miskovic Veselin (MNE), 12) Makharadze Georgy  (UKR), 13) Golikov Vladimir (RUS),  14) Bereshvili Levan (GEO), 15) Achladiotis  Spyridon (GRE), 16) Rakovic Ivanka (SRB).

( 20.09.2021 )
...
 
FINA World Championhips (Men U 20) 28.08.-05.09.2021 Praga (Czech Republic)     e-mail
24.08.2021
 praga_2021.png   Praga (Czech Republic) 28 5 21- U 20. 
Group -:   Italy, Croatia, Uzbekistan, Argentina, Russia
Group -:   Spain,  Serbia, USA, Slovakia, Czech Republic
Group -:   Brazil, Hungary, Germany, Egypt
Group -D:   Greece, Kazakhstan, Sud Africa, Montenegro

REFEREE(S): 1) Augustin Pinski (ARG), 2) Andrej Franulovi (CRO), 3) Levan Bereshvil, 4) Stefan Seidel (GER), 5) Danielle Dabbaghian (USA), 6) Fabio Tofolli (BRA),  7) Alex Ortega (ESP), 8) Siarhei Kananovich (BLR), 9) Andrey Carney (AUS), 10) Bradley Rowe (RSA), 11) Dean Suazo (DOM), 12) Adil Aimbetov (KAZ), 13) Lazar Andjelic (SRB), 14) Vladimir Golikov (RUS)  17) Evgeniy Malinin (UZB), 18) Rajmond Fodor (HUN), 19) Veselin Miškovi (MNE), 20) Robert Horvat (SVK), 21) Nikolaos Boudramis (GRE) 22) Karel Dvoracek (CZE),  23) Bruno Navarra (ITA), 24) Yasser Ali (EGY)

  .

( 05.09.2021 )
...
 
Women's (U 17) EJWPC 2021 - Sibenik (CRO)     e-mail
21.08.2021
( 21.08.2021 )
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens (U 17) Ssbenik (CRO) 21-29 August 2021     e-mail
11.08.2021

  logolen.gif      Sibenik (Croatia) 21 29 2021 U 17

1- 12-8 (3-1, 0-1, 5-1, 4-5) 2021 . 12-9 (3-1, 5-3, 3-2, 1-3). : 5) ͳ, 6) , 7) , 8) , 9), 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) , 17) , 18) , 19) .

 Ukraine    : 1) ³ 2005 ..( 9 ), 2)  2004 ..( 9 ), 3)  2006 ..( 9 ), 4) 2005 ..( 9 ), 5)  2004 ..( 9 ), 6)  2005 ..( 9 ), 7)  ' 2006 ..( 9 ), 8) 2006 ..)( .), 9)  2006 ..( .), 10)  2008 ..( .), 11) ' 2006 ..( .), 12) ' 2004 ..( .), 13) 2004 .. (K) ( .), 14)  2005 ..(), 15) 2006 ..().

(), -    ( ).

³  (. ). 

GROUP - A  Israil, Czeh Republic, Spain, Geat Britain, Serbia 

GROUP - B  France, Greece, Netherlands, Turkey, Ukraine

GROUP -   Croatia, Germany, Malta, Romania, Russia

GROUP - D  Bulgaria, Hungary,  Italy, Slovakia

REFEREE(S): Prodan Ioanna (ROU), Stampalija Dragan (CRO), Blanchard Aurely (FRA), Castacnola Luca (ITA), Dreval Svetlana (RUS), Ovanezian Ardaches (BUL), Debreceni Nora (HUN), Kavcic Tomi (SLO), Markopoulu Natalia (GRE), Prelovsky Robert (SVK), Rakovic Ivanka (SRB), Segurana Paul (ESP), Ozerengin Ilkin (TUR), Mares Ivo (CZE), Schpp Hendrik (GER), Taylor Daniel (GBR), Angilileri Massimo (MLT), Van Der Loo Peter (NED), Van Duijnen Frans (NED), Vishnevska Svitlana (UKR), Castagnola Luca (ITA).

( 30.08.2021 )
...
 
...
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

1 - 46 1268