Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
!
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
.. () " ' " 26-28/05/2023

kyshyneu_1.jpg  () 26 28 2023 . (U 15) - Podgorica (Montenegro) 8-17.07.2023 .. ³ " ' ".

. ³ (). 

...
 
. Գ ( 2009 .. .) 18-21.05.2023 .

 ska_basey_1.jpg    18 21 2023 , (. , 39 ), 2009 .. . 

  GROUP - A:   . , ʲ (), . . ()

  GROUP - :  . , «», -

 GROUP - :  «» (),  . . ij (),

:  . () , . () , . (1) , (1 ) .

' () .

  ʲ (), , ,  «».

...
 
Գ ( 2005 .. .) ' 19-21.05.2023 .
  mikomp_2020.jpg  19 21 2023 ', .  

: ³ . () , ѳ . () , . () , . () .

  

2023 . (2005 .. .),   . ,  : 2) . . . 3) . , 4) . !


...
 
Beach Water polo Games Qualification Tournament 12-15.05. 2023 Soma Bay (EGY)

  fina.jpg 12 15 2023 ., (),     , , "" .

1) , 2) , 3) , 4) , 5)   (), 6)   .

- ().

- ³ ().

 GROUP - A: Georgia, Kuweit (11), Ukraine (7)          

 GROUP - B:  South Africa (8), Saudi Arabia (10), Montenegro

 GROUP - C:  Egypt, Romania (5), Serbia (9)

 GROUP - D:  Hungary, Kazakhstan (6) 

7- ,   12-6 (4-1, 2-1, 4-2, 2-2) , 7- , , ().

...
 
..\ WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022\2023\ 11-14.05.2023 Novaky (SVK)

 novaky_5-y_tur_12-14.05.23.jpg    (), 12 14 2023 . 5- - "WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022/2023" : Czech Republic, "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL),  KVP Novaky (SVK), Slovakia.

: 1) ͳ (), 2) , 3) , 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) 뺺 , 11) , 12) .

- .

- ѳ.

 
...
 
10-12.05.2023 ()

  10-12.05.2023_masters_lviv.jpg   10 12 2023 . "" (. ³ 53) 18- .

: " ", " ", "", "".

- () .

ϳ , , XVIII a !

  2023 ., " ".

³ .

 

...
 
V- - () ' 5-7.05.2023 .
mikomp_2020.jpg       5 7 2023 ',   V- .  

: .() , . () , . () , . () , . (1) .

. () .

. . (), 3- , .

5- , 2 4 .

...
 
5-7 2023 Berlin (GER) Devisio-2.
 fina.jpg   5 7 2023 ., (ͳ), -2.

 GROUP - A: Romania (1), Iran, Kazakhstan, New Zealand                

 GROUP - B: Germany (1), China, Malta, South Africa

,   , 30 2 2023 . ()

...
 
Women's Water Polo World Cup 2023, Division 2 | Berlin

LIVE \Ukraine vs Israel \Start 16:45\ Women's Water Polo World Cup 2023 | Berlin

...
 
2-4 2023 Berlin (GER) Devisio-2. Ƴ
 fina.jpg  2 4 2023 ., (ͳ), -2.

 GROUP - A:  South Africa, Israil, Uzbekistan, Ukraine

 GROUP - B:  Kazakhstan, Germany, Great Britain, New Zealand

: 1) (1990) () (K) (), 2) (1990) (), 3) (2003) (), 4) A (1990) (), 5) (1994) (), 6) (2005) (), 7) (2001) (), 8) (1993) (), 9) ³ (2005) ( 9 ) (), 10) (2004) ( 9 ), 11)  ) (2004) ( ͳ), 12) (2001) ( (), 13) (2005) "" (ͳ).

()

: (), (), ().

 Referees:   Markova Viktoriya (UZB), Wengenroth, Ursula (SUI), Waldow John (NZL), Schopp Hendrik (GER), Aimbetov Adil (KAZ), Makharadze George (UKR), Barber Dasch (RSA), Gransjean Sander (NED),  GERASIMOV Maxim (GBR).

P.S.  FINA,   , , . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
" " (U 15) 1-3.05.2023. Glivice (Poland)

 bytom_1-3.05.2023.jpg     . (),  1 3 (U 15) (8-16 Podgorica (Montenegro),     "Constitution Waterpolo Cup" 

: Ukraine, Slovakia, Slovenia, Branderburg (GER), Poland, WTS Polonia Bytom (POL).

: 1) (),  2) (), 3) (), 4) (), 5) ѳ (), 6) (), 7) (), 8) (), 9) ³ (), 10) (),  11) (), 12)  (), 13) (), 14) (), 15) (), 16) (), 17) 糺 (), 18) (), 19) ().

 ϳ , 5 2 3 6 4 - .

. -  ³ ()

...
 
..\ WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022\2023\ 28-30.04.2023 Bytom (POL)

bytom_28-30.04.2023__.jpg     (), 28 30 2023 . 4- - "WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022/2023" : Czech Republic, "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL), LSTW Lodz (POL), KVP Novaky (SVK).

: 1) , 2) , 3) ,4) , 5) , 6) , 7) ׳ , 8) 9) , 10) , 11) , 12) , 13) ͳ, 14) , 15) (). 16) ()

- .

- ѳ.

...
 
- (Ƴ) ' 24-25.04.2023 .
  mikomp_2020.jpg   24 25 2023 ',   - .  

: ³ () , () .

³ () .

...
 
- () 21-23.04.2023 .
 ska_basey_1.jpg     21 23 2023 , (. , 39 ), - .

- A:  ''" . . – , . , . ij ().

- :  " ", «ϲ-», . . 

: . () , . () , . () , . (1 ) , (1) .

- () .

P.S.    " . . ij" , . - .

...
 
19-21 2023 . Athens (GRE) Ƴ 2-nd raund
fina.jpg    19 21 2023 . () 2- .   

  Playoff  :  Netherlands (9), USA (7), Hungary (7), Italy (6)  

  Playaut :  Spain (5), Greece (3), Australia (0), China (0)

Referees:  Margeta Bjris (SLO), Markopoulou Natalia (GRE), Blanchard Aurely (FRA), Varkonyi Gabriella (HUN), Cabanas M. (ESP),  Haigh Fiona (AUS), Nicolosi Giuliana (ITA), Dutilh Diana (NED), ZHANG Liang (CHN), MCCALL Jennifer (USA), 

...
 
11-13 2023 . Roterdam (NED) Ƴ
fina.jpg      11 13 2023 . (ͳ) 1- .   

 GROUP - A:  Australia, Greece, Netherlands, Hungary.  

 GROUP - B:  Italy, Spain, USA, China.

Referees: Ferrari Alessia (ITA), Schwartz Matan (ISR), Debreceni Nora Nikola (HUN), Schopp Hendrik (GER),  De Jong Peter (NED),  Chatzigoulas  Alexandros (GRE),  Segurana Pau (ESP), Mccal Jennifer (USA).

...
 
"NORDIC WATER POLO LEAGUE" 24-25.03.2023

  nordic_2022-23_qv_2.jpg 24 25 2023 ., (),   2- F, ""   "Nordic Water polo League".


 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP - E  in Novaky (SVK):  Novaky (SVK), SKP Koshyce (SVK), Kometa Brno (CZE), Cetus (FIN).

GROUP - F  in Elektrenai (LTU): Baltic Amadeus Vilnys (LTU )"Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), EVK Zaibas Elektonai (LTU).

GROUP - G  in  ---------------:    Cheltenham SWPC (GBR), Turun Uimarit (FIN), SPIF Stockholm (SWE).

GROUP - H  in  ---------------:   KAZSc Antwerp (BEL), KVIK Kastrup (DEN), Jarfalla Vattenpolo (SWE).

, "Baltic Amadeus" Vilnus "EVK Zebas" Elektronai, :

1) Kostiantyn Nikolskyi (0\0), 2) Maksym Osyka (2\1), 3) Yuriy Mametyev(2\3), 4) Yurii Chyzhuk (1\0), 5) Oleksandr Diadiura (4\2), 6) Roman Gryshchuk (2\0), 7) Danylo Sokolov (3\1), 8) Chinhiz Ahadzhanov (1\0), 9) Yarema Artsyshevsky (0\0), 10) Kostiantyn Alieksieiev (3\2), 11) Maksym Yarmoliuk (1\0), 12) Ihor Kechedzhy (2\1).

',   F , "Nordic Water polo League" : KVP Novaky (SVK), SKP Koshyce (SVK), EVK Zaibas Elektonai (LTU), Cheltenham SWPC (GBR), Turun Uimarit (FIN), KAZSc Antwerp (BEL), KVIK Kastrup (DEN).

...
 
Qualification European WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mens (U 17) 16-19.03.2023

logolen.gif  , U 17 , 16-19 2023 ..

 GROUP - A: Georgia (Tbilisi): Czech Republic (4), Lithuania (2), Cyprus (3), Georgia (1)

 GROUP - B: Slovenia (Maribor): Germany (2), France (1), Austria (5), Bulgaria (3), Slovenia (4)

 GROUP - : Romania (Targu Mures): Moldova (3), Ireland (4), Switzerland (5), Ukraine (2), Romania (1)

 GROUP - D: Malta (Gzira): Slovakia (3), Great Britain (4), Poland (2), Latvia (5), Malta (1)

., ().

:  1) , 2) , 3) (), 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) , 11) , 12) , 13) .

. - ().

  - ()

, , , 8 - 15 2023 . ().

P.S.  LENA,   ,   . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
8-14 2023 . ( ), ( -)
fina.jpg    8 14 2023 . () () 1- .   

 GROUP - A in Zagreb (CRO):  Italy, Hungary, France, Japan, USA, Croatia

 GROUP - B in Podgorica (MNE): Greece, Australia, Georgia, Spain, Serbia, Montenegro

: : Marta Cabanas, Tamas Molna, Michiel Zwart, Stanko Ivanovski, Nikolaos Boudramis, Daniel Bartels -\- Georgios Stavridis, Veselin Mišković, David Gomez Pordomingo, Vojin Putniković Levan Bereshvili , David Gomez Pordomingo,Daniel Bartels, Veselin Mišković

:  Julien BourgeKazuzo Moriyabash, Ken Kuroda, Nora Debreceni, Andrej Franulovi, Frank Ohme, Stanko Ivanovski, Darren Brown Spiritosanto -\- Tamas Kovacs Csatlo, Adrian Alexandrescu,

Darren Brown Spiritosanto, Adrian Alexandrescu
...
 
9-12 2023 . i (-) Otopeni (ROU)
 fina.jpg   9 12 2023 . , () , -. , . 

  Devizion -B  in Otapeni (ROU): Malta, Germany (1), Great Britain (5), Ukraine (4), Romania

1) ͳ . ( ) (), 2) . ( ) (). 3)  ( ), 4) (), 5) ( ), 6) ( ), 7) ( ), 8) ( ), 9) ( ), 10) ( ), 11) ( ), 12) (ͳ), 13) ().

. - . ( )

: . ()

, 12-9 (5-1, 2-1, 4-1, 1-6) 3 : ͳ 9-7 (3-2, 2-1, 1-3, 3-1)6-11 (0-4, 3-2, 3-4, 0-1), .   5-15 (3-3, 0-5, 1-3, 1-4), -, 4- . 

...
 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

81 - 100 1453