Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
, .
,
!!!
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
19-21 2023 . Athens (GRE) Ƴ 2-nd raund
fina.jpg    19 21 2023 . () 2- .   

  Playoff  :  Netherlands (9), USA (7), Hungary (7), Italy (6)  

  Playaut :  Spain (5), Greece (3), Australia (0), China (0)

Referees:  Margeta Bjris (SLO), Markopoulou Natalia (GRE), Blanchard Aurely (FRA), Varkonyi Gabriella (HUN), Cabanas M. (ESP),  Haigh Fiona (AUS), Nicolosi Giuliana (ITA), Dutilh Diana (NED), ZHANG Liang (CHN), MCCALL Jennifer (USA), 

...
 
11-13 2023 . Roterdam (NED) Ƴ
fina.jpg      11 13 2023 . (ͳ) 1- .   

 GROUP - A:  Australia, Greece, Netherlands, Hungary.  

 GROUP - B:  Italy, Spain, USA, China.

Referees: Ferrari Alessia (ITA), Schwartz Matan (ISR), Debreceni Nora Nikola (HUN), Schopp Hendrik (GER),  De Jong Peter (NED),  Chatzigoulas  Alexandros (GRE),  Segurana Pau (ESP), Mccal Jennifer (USA).

...
 
"NORDIC WATER POLO LEAGUE" 24-25.03.2023

  nordic_2022-23_qv_2.jpg 24 25 2023 ., (),   2- F, ""   "Nordic Water polo League".


 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP - E  in Novaky (SVK):  Novaky (SVK), SKP Koshyce (SVK), Kometa Brno (CZE), Cetus (FIN).

GROUP - F  in Elektrenai (LTU): Baltic Amadeus Vilnys (LTU )"Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), EVK Zaibas Elektonai (LTU).

GROUP - G  in  ---------------:    Cheltenham SWPC (GBR), Turun Uimarit (FIN), SPIF Stockholm (SWE).

GROUP - H  in  ---------------:   KAZSc Antwerp (BEL), KVIK Kastrup (DEN), Jarfalla Vattenpolo (SWE).

, "Baltic Amadeus" Vilnus "EVK Zebas" Elektronai, :

1) Kostiantyn Nikolskyi (0\0), 2) Maksym Osyka (2\1), 3) Yuriy Mametyev(2\3), 4) Yurii Chyzhuk (1\0), 5) Oleksandr Diadiura (4\2), 6) Roman Gryshchuk (2\0), 7) Danylo Sokolov (3\1), 8) Chinhiz Ahadzhanov (1\0), 9) Yarema Artsyshevsky (0\0), 10) Kostiantyn Alieksieiev (3\2), 11) Maksym Yarmoliuk (1\0), 12) Ihor Kechedzhy (2\1).

',   F , "Nordic Water polo League" : KVP Novaky (SVK), SKP Koshyce (SVK), EVK Zaibas Elektonai (LTU), Cheltenham SWPC (GBR), Turun Uimarit (FIN), KAZSc Antwerp (BEL), KVIK Kastrup (DEN).

...
 
Qualification European WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mens (U 17) 16-19.03.2023

logolen.gif  , U 17 , 16-19 2023 ..

 GROUP - A: Georgia (Tbilisi): Czech Republic (4), Lithuania (2), Cyprus (3), Georgia (1)

 GROUP - B: Slovenia (Maribor): Germany (2), France (1), Austria (5), Bulgaria (3), Slovenia (4)

 GROUP - : Romania (Targu Mures): Moldova (3), Ireland (4), Switzerland (5), Ukraine (2), Romania (1)

 GROUP - D: Malta (Gzira): Slovakia (3), Great Britain (4), Poland (2), Latvia (5), Malta (1)

., ().

:  1) , 2) , 3) (), 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) , 11) , 12) , 13) .

. - ().

  - ()

, , , 8 - 15 2023 . ().

P.S.  LENA,   ,   . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
8-14 2023 . ( ), ( -)
fina.jpg    8 14 2023 . () () 1- .   

 GROUP - A in Zagreb (CRO):  Italy, Hungary, France, Japan, USA, Croatia

 GROUP - B in Podgorica (MNE): Greece, Australia, Georgia, Spain, Serbia, Montenegro

: : Marta Cabanas, Tamas Molna, Michiel Zwart, Stanko Ivanovski, Nikolaos Boudramis, Daniel Bartels -\- Georgios Stavridis, Veselin Mišković, David Gomez Pordomingo, Vojin Putniković Levan Bereshvili , David Gomez Pordomingo,Daniel Bartels, Veselin Mišković

:  Julien BourgeKazuzo Moriyabash, Ken Kuroda, Nora Debreceni, Andrej Franulovi, Frank Ohme, Stanko Ivanovski, Darren Brown Spiritosanto -\- Tamas Kovacs Csatlo, Adrian Alexandrescu,

Darren Brown Spiritosanto, Adrian Alexandrescu
...
 
9-12 2023 . i (-) Otopeni (ROU)
 fina.jpg   9 12 2023 . , () , -. , . 

  Devizion -B  in Otapeni (ROU): Malta, Germany (1), Great Britain (5), Ukraine (4), Romania

1) ͳ . ( ) (), 2) . ( ) (). 3)  ( ), 4) (), 5) ( ), 6) ( ), 7) ( ), 8) ( ), 9) ( ), 10) ( ), 11) ( ), 12) (ͳ), 13) ().

. - . ( )

: . ()

, 12-9 (5-1, 2-1, 4-1, 1-6) 3 : ͳ 9-7 (3-2, 2-1, 1-3, 3-1)6-11 (0-4, 3-2, 3-4, 0-1), .   5-15 (3-3, 0-5, 1-3, 1-4), -, 4- . 

...
 
2023. Ƴ // I // 27-28.02.23 '
  ' ( ̳), 27 28 2023 .   -   2023 . : " \ " , . . (), 9 .

  :  . () , . () .

  - . () .

...
 
2022/23. // 2 // 24-26.02.2023 '
     ' ( ̳), 24 26 2023 . 2- (-) XXXII 2022/2023 . 

  - : . , «ϲ-», . 

  :  . () , . () , . ()

  -   . () .

...
 
2022/23. // I // 24-26.03.2023
 dynamo.jpg   ,   "", 24 26 2023 . nhbdf.nm I- (-A) XXXII 2022/2023 . 

  - A:  '' ''. . – , . , . ij ().

  : . () , . () ), . (1 ) , . (2).    

  -  dz . () .

P.S. , 2- .. ', . . , . ij () , ' . '. , . , 1- .. , . ' ,  27  28 2023 ..

...
 
"NCVP Cup 2023" (U 17) 24-26.02.2023. Novaky (Slovakia)

  novaky_2023.jpg    . (),  26 2023 . (U 17) (16-19 gr. () "NVP Cup 2023",   (U 17).   

- Georgia, Romania, Ukraine, Poland,  

-B Moldova, Czech RepublicWarshava (POL), Slovakia.

: ()

, 6- . ' 糿 6-4 ( (0-2, 3-0, 1-0, 2-2). ,   11-3 (3-1, 4-0, 2-0, 2-2).

...
 
"Novaky Cup 2023" (U 15) 17-19.02.2023. Novaky (Slovakia)

novaky_2023.jpg    . (), 17 19 2023 . (U 15) (8-15 . ()) "Nováky Cup 2023",   U 15.  , : Georgia, Romania, Slovenia, Ukraine, Poland, Slovakia.

  , , 3- . , 2- .

: ³ ()

 

...
 
..\ WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022\2023\ 3-5.02.2023 Lodz (POL)

 lodz_3-5.02.2023.jpg    (), 3 5 2023 . 3- - "WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022/2023" : Czech Republic, "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL), LSTW Lodz (POL), KVP Novaky (SVK).

-   () .

...
 
..\ WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022\2023\ 20-22.01.2023 Elektrenai (LTU)

  elekronai_20-22.01.23.jpg   (), 20 22 2023 . 2- - "WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022/2023" : Czech Republic, "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL), LSTW Lodz (POL), KVP Novaky (SVK)."" :

1) (15), 2) (11), 3) () (10), 4) (10), 5) (10), 6) (8), 7) (6), 8) (5),  9) (4), 10) (4), 11) (3), 12) (0) (), 13) (0) ().

, , 18 .

. - ., - ѳ ..
- .  () .

 

...
 
XVI 21 26.12.2022 .

dynamo.jpg     , 26 2022 . "" (. ³, 53) R . , " " " "8-7 (5-4; 3-3). "" "". 9-5 (4-2: 5-3).

:

" "   , , ,  , , , , .

"": , ³, , ³, , , 人, .

"" : , , , 뺺 , , , .

" ": , , , , , , ˳ , .

  - . () .

 : () , () .

 
...
 
M.T. "Szczecin CUP 2022" U 15 and U 17. 9-11.12.2022. Szczecin (Poland)

szczecincup22plakat.jpg  Szczecin (Poland), 9 11 2022 . - U 15 U 17 "Szczecin CUP 2022" :

U-15: Brandenburg (GER), Lithuania, Georgia, Ireland, Ukraine, Arkonia Szczecin (POL), Poland.

. - . ().

U-17: Ireland, Ukraine, Georgia, Lithuania, Poland.

. - . (). 

...
 
..\ WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022/2023\ 9-11.12.2022 Novaky (SVK)

novaky_9-11.12.22.jpg

(), 9 11 - WATER POLO TOUR SERIES 2022/2023 : Czech Republic, "Zaibas" Elektronai (LTU), "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Poloniya Bytom (POL), LSTW Lodz (POL), KVP Novaky (SVK). , ,, 3 . ³ KVP Novaky,12-9 (3-2, 5-2, 2-3, 2-2) "Zaibas" Elektronai 8-11 (3-2, 2-5, 1-2, 2-2). .
' : 1) . (13), 2) . (12), 3) .(12), 4) . (9), 5) . (8), 6) . (8), 7) . (6), 8) . (5), 9) . (5), 10) . (1), 11) . (0).
. - ., - ѳ .
- . () .

 

...
 
"NORDIC WATER POLO LEAGUE" 2-4.12.2022

nordic_2-4.12.22.jpg   2 4 2022., 1-   5-   "Nordic Water polo League". "" . 4- . 

ϳ . - , .

 

 

 

GROUP - A  in Turku (FIN): "Dynamo" Lviv (UKR), Jarfalla Vattenpolo (SWE), Riga Sharksa (LVA), Turun Uimarit (FIN).

GROUP - B  in Elektrenai (LTU): Baltic Amadeus Vilnys (LTU ), LSTW Ocmer Lodz (POL), KPM Kaunas (LTU).

GROUP - C  in Stockholm (SWE): SPIF Stockholm (SWE), KAZSc Antwerp (BEL),.

GROUP - D  in  -------------------: Cheltenham SWPC (GBR), Cetus (FIN), Ubben SK Neptun (NED).

 

...
 
2022/23. // I // 25-27.11.2022
 dynamo.jpg   ,   "" , 25 27 2022 . I- (-A) XXXII 2022/2023 . 

  - A:  '' ''. . – , . ,  . ij

  : . () , . () ), . (1 ) ,  

  -  dz . () .

...
 
2022/23. // I // 25-27.11.2022 '

   ' ( ̳), 25 27 2022 . I- (-) XXXII 2022/2023 . 

  - : . , «ϲ-» , , . 

  :  . () , . () , . ()

  -   . () .

...
 
() ( 20010 ..) 10-13.11.2022 .
  ska_basey_1.jpg      10  13 2022 , (. , 39 ),     2010 .. .   - « . . ij» ( . ). :  2) ʲ , 3) , 4) , 5) '''' , 6) , 7) 21\o, 7) « . », 8) . .

A:   ʲ , . , '''' ,  .

:   « . . ij», 21 \, , « . ».

: ³ . () , . () , . (1) , . () , .

 

...
 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

61 - 80 1419