Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
No to Racism
No to Rashyzm
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
LIVE | QuarterFinal 4 MNE vs. USA - Day 7 | FINA World Men's Junior Water Polo Championships
...
 
: IJ ղ , ֲ

      naumchyk.jpg, 1- , . , ( – ), ' , . , , . , «» Kamp-Sport , , .

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens (U 17) Ssbenik (CRO) 21-29 August 2021

  logolen.gif      Sibenik (Croatia) 21 29 2021 U 17

1- 12-8 (3-1, 0-1, 5-1, 4-5) 2021 . 12-9 (3-1, 5-3, 3-2, 1-3). : 5) ͳ, 6) , 7) , 8) , 9), 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) , 17) , 18) , 19) .

 Ukraine    : 1) ³ 2005 ..( 9 ), 2)  2004 ..( 9 ), 3)  2006 ..( 9 ), 4) 2005 ..( 9 ), 5)  2004 ..( 9 ), 6)  2005 ..( 9 ), 7)  ' 2006 ..( 9 ), 8) 2006 ..)( .), 9)  2006 ..( .), 10)  2008 ..( .), 11) ' 2006 ..( .), 12) ' 2004 ..( .), 13) 2004 .. (K) ( .), 14)  2005 ..(), 15) 2006 ..().

(), -    ( ).

³  (. ). 

GROUP - A  Israil, Czeh Republic, Spain, Geat Britain, Serbia 

GROUP - B  France, Greece, Netherlands, Turkey, Ukraine

GROUP -   Croatia, Germany, Malta, Romania, Russia

GROUP - D  Bulgaria, Hungary,  Italy, Slovakia

REFEREE(S): Prodan Ioanna (ROU), Stampalija Dragan (CRO), Blanchard Aurely (FRA), Castacnola Luca (ITA), Dreval Svetlana (RUS), Ovanezian Ardaches (BUL), Debreceni Nora (HUN), Kavcic Tomi (SLO), Markopoulu Natalia (GRE), Prelovsky Robert (SVK), Rakovic Ivanka (SRB), Segurana Paul (ESP), Ozerengin Ilkin (TUR), Mares Ivo (CZE), Schpp Hendrik (GER), Taylor Daniel (GBR), Angilileri Massimo (MLT), Van Der Loo Peter (NED), Van Duijnen Frans (NED), Vishnevska Svitlana (UKR), Castagnola Luca (ITA).

...
 
Women's (U 17) EJWPC 2021 - Sibenik (CRO)
 
Olympic Games in Tokyo (Japan) 24-08.08.2021. Men's \ Women's

 

tokio_2020_.jpeg () TATSUMI WATER POLO CENTRE 4700 . 8- . ᳿ 13-10 (6-3, 2-4, 2-2, 3-1) Tokyo 2020 (8.08.2021). . : 3) Hungary, 4) Spain, 5) Croatia, 6) USA, 7) Italy, 8) Montenegro, 9) Australia, 10) Japan, 11) Kazakhstan, 12) R. South Africa.

 7   .    14-5 (1-4, 3-3, 0-5,  1-2).  , ( ) 11-9 (2-2, 5-3, 0-3, 4-1).  : 5) Australia, 6) Netzherlands, 7) Canada, 8) China, 9) Japan,  10) R. South Africa.

Գ , 8- .

Mens:

Gr. - RSA, USA, Hungary, Greece, Italy, Japan.

Gr. - :  Australia, Croatia, Spain, Serbia, Montenegro, Kazakhstan.

Womens

Gr. - Canada, Australia, Spain, Netherlands, RSA.

Gr. - Japan, USA, Chine, Hungary, ROC (Russia).

FINA Referis:  Adrian Alexandrescu (ROU), Xevi Buch (SPA), Daniel Federico Daners Chao (URG), Sébastien Dervieux (FRA), Marie-Claude Deslieres  (CAN), Michael Goldenberg (USA), Stanko Ivanovski (MON), Nicola Jonson (AUS), György Kun (HUN),  German Molnar (ARG), Viktor Salnichenko (KAZ), Arkadii Voevodin (RUS), John Waldow (CAN), Liang Zhang  (CHI), Frank Ohme (GER), Nenad Peris (CRO), Vojin Putnikovic (SRB) Alessandro Severo (ITA), Georgios Stavridis (GRE), Asumi Tsuzaki (JPA), Michiel Zwart (NED), Ursula Wengenroth Martinelli (SUI), Dion Willis (RSA).

FINA Delegates:  Brochero Monica (ARG), Molnar Tamas (HUN), Balfanbayev Alan (KAZ), Krivokapic Milora (SRB), Cameron Don (AUS), Kuroda Katsumi (JPN), Shaw William (CAN), Hoopelman Ilja (NED), Bebic Milvol (CRO), Pinker Guy (RSA), Sharonov Evgeny (RUS), Kuroda Katsumi (JPN), Inoue Takeshi (USA). 

,

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mens U 15 Loule (Portugal) 4-11 July 2021
 logolen.gif    Loule (Portugal)  4 11 2021 U 15.  

GROUP - A   Montenegro, Portugal, Russia, Israil

GROUP - B   Spain, Italy, Malta, Romania

GROUP - C   France, Greece, Serbia, Turkey

GROUP - D  Croatia, Georgia, Hungary, Poland

REFEREE(S):  Polychronopoulod  Georgios Konstant. (GRE), Sadekov Irfan (RUS), Silva Eurico (POR), Balanescu Mihai George (ROU), Duraskovic Bozo (MNE), Balzan Peter (MLT), Petik Andras (HUN), Nadiradze Konstantine (GEO), Krol Lukasz (POL), Andjelic Lazar (SRB), Toygarli Haldun (TUR), Jaumandreu Oriol (ESP), Petrolini Arnaldo (ITA), Tiozzo Robert (CRO).

.

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens Szentes (HUN) 27 - 04 July 2021

  logolen.gif      ()  27   4 2021 U 15. 

GROUP - A   Italy (5), Israil (8), Netherlands (7), Spain (3), Serbia (9).

GROUP - B   Russia (2), Croatia (6), Greece (4), Hungary (1).

REFEREE(S): Galkin Vladimir (RUS), Blaskovic Jakov (CRO), Cabanas Marta (ESP), Kunikova Martina (SVK), Spanoudis Grigorios (GRE), Vogel Gabor (HUN), Nicolosi Giuliana (ITA), Schapers Erwin (NED).

, . . 6-7 (2-0, 1-2, 2-4, 1-1).

...
 
) ( 2009 ..) 28-02.07.2021 .

 ska_basey_1.jpg  28 2 2021 , (. , 39 ),   2009 .. .  ,

1:  , 3 , , .

2:  . . 1, , , ʲ .

: . () , . () , . () , . () , ˳ . () .

- ˳ . () .

 

...
 
FINA mens Water Polo World League Super Final 26-01.07.2021
  picture166.jpg   26 1 2021 . () . , , , .

  Group A:  Kazakhstan, Greece, Italy, France.

  Group B:  Japan, Montenegro, USA, Georgia.

  : Dervieux  Sébastien (FRA), Aimbetov Adil (KAZ), Peris Nenad (CRO), Putnikovic  Vojin (SRB), Ohme Frank (GER), Mebuke Vakhtang (GEO), Ivanovski Stanko (MNE), Goldenberg  Michael (USA).
  

...
 
Men's qualification European (U 17) Water Polo Championships 17-27.06.20212021

     logolen.gif  , x (U 17).

  (U 17) ³ ( 3 ), -    (. . ).

    : 1)  . () , 2) . () , 3)  . () , 4) 糺 . () , 5)  .
() , 6) . () , 7)  . () , 8)  . () , 9)  . () , 10)  . () , 11)  . () , 12)  .  (.) , 13)  .  () , 14)  . () , 15)   () .

GROUP - A 25-27.06. in Corcula (CRO): Croatia (1), France, Ukraine (2), Bulgaria.      

GROUP - B 17-20.06. in Tbilisi (GEO): Georgia (1), Belarus (2), Slovakia (3), Lithuania (4), Moldova (5).  

GROUP - C 24-27.06. in Maribor (SLO): Russia (1), Romania (2), Slovenia, Great Britain, Austria.

GROUP - D 24-27.06. in Prague (CZE):  Netzherlands (1)Turkey (2), Poland, Switzerland, Czech Republic.

     .  . 

. .

!!!

...
 
U17; HRVATSKA - UKRAJINA / NED, 11:00h
 
(Ƴ) 24-25.06.2021 . X

 kharkiv__1.jpg  X, ( Xϲ)  24 25 2021 .   2021 .  

, 9 . .

   
. () , . () ,

   -  ³  . () X.

...
 
() 18-20.06.2021 .

ska_basey_1.jpg   18 20 2021 , (. , 39 ), . 

- .

 : . () , () , . () , . () , . () , . () , . () , . (1) .

  -   . () .

...
 
FINA Women's Water Polo World League Super Final 2021

picture166.jpg 14 19 2021 . () . 

  Group A:  Hungary, Canada Japan, Rusia

  Group B:  Spain, Greece, Kazakhstan, USA

  : Peris Nenad (CRO), Ohme Frank (GER), Teixido Jaume (ESP), Salnichenko  Viktor (KAZ), Stavridis Georgios (GRE), Wengenroth Ursula (SUI),
  Zwart Michiel (NED), Spiritosanto Darren (USA), Tsuzaki Asumi (JPN), Voevodin Arkadiy (RUS),  Deslires Marie-Claude (CAN), Kun Gyorgy (HUN). 

...
 
| 2021| Բ
 
| 2021| 3- ̲
 
4| "" ² - " 21" ȯ | 2021| ϲԲ #2
...
 
U17 European Junior Water Polo Championship Qualification tournament Tbilisi Georgia

GEORGIA -- BELARUS

 
U17 European Junior Water Polo Championship Qualification tournament Tbilisi Georgia

MOLDOVA -- SLOVAKIA

 

 
² ֲ
 svishchov_star.jpg       «» () . , , 17 , - . 4- .
, 2000 . . , .
, , .
   -  ""
...
 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

181 - 200 1453