Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
,
 

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
˳
liga.jpg ˳ , 26 28 . 20 .
...
 
II ( 2005 ..) 24-28.11.2021 .

 dnipro_2020.jpg    , ( "") 24 28 2021 . 3- 2005 .. .  

' , - 1) . . : 2) . , 3) . ., 4) , 5) ʲ '''', 6)

 C:  ³ . () , . () , 

- . ()
...
 
2021/22. // II // 19-21.11.2021 \

  kpi_kiev_.jpg  ( ϲ),   ( ϲ), 19 21 2021 . I- XXXI 2021/2022 . 
  :  .
: ˳ ³ ( ) () \ () .

   :   . :  (1 ) \ ()

  - - . () \ - . () .

...
 
2021 .// 2007 ..// Գ // 25-29.10.2021

 kharkiv__1.jpg         X, 25 29 2021 . -ϲ (. , 52), 2007 .. .

   . () , . () , . () , . () , . (1) ,  . (1) .

   - . ()

...
 
2021/22. // I // 21-23.10.2021 '

    ' ( ̳), 21 23 2021 . I- XXXI 2021/2022 . 
    : 
. () , . () , . () , . (1 ) .

    -  () .

...
 
Գ ( 2003 .. .) 21-23.10.2021 . X

 kharkiv__1.jpg     X, 21 23 2021 . -ϲ (. , 52), 2003 .. .

   ³ () , . () , (1 ) .

   - () .

 

...
 
20.10.2021 . '
 mikomp_2020.jpg 20 2021.   ', "̳" 0 19:00, '''' . . 17-7 (5-1, 2-3, 4-2, 6-1) '''' . 4- ' .

  :   . () / . ()

  -  () ()

...
 
.jpg
’ . ϳ , . . : , , - . .
, : , ³ ˳ - . .
...
 
, 2021
 
, " " 2021
 
2007-2008 .. ''Deschisa" / () 15-17.10.2021
 _1_medium_1506266963.jpg   15 17 2021 . ( ) 2007-08   '³ ", : ( .), 1 ( .) , 21 ( .), CS Navigator Chishynau (MDA), G.Osipov (MDA), SSCTRO "Delfin" Chisinau ( .) (MDA).
...
 
FINA Women's Water Polo World Junior U 20 Championships Netanya 10-16.10.2021
 isr_10-16.10.2021.jpg Netania (Israil) 10 16 U 20. 
Group -:   Germany, Italy, Greece, Slovakia
Group -:   Spain, France, Netherlands, South Africa
Group -:   Argentinal,  Israil, Peru, Serbia    
Group -D:   Brasil, Hungary, Russia, Uzbekistan

REFEREE(S): 1) Aimbetov Adil (KAZ), 2) Dreval Svetlana (RUS), 3) Schwartz Matan (ISR), 4) Florestano Natasha (BRA), 5) Rakovic Ivan (SRB), 6) Malinin Evgeniy (UZB), 7) Tsuzaki Asumi (JPN), 8) Uhlig Philip (GER), 9) Ferrara Alessia (ITA), 10) Schapers Erwin (NED), 11) Chatzigoulas Alexandros (GRE), 12) Kunikova Martina (SVK), 13) Gomez Pordomingo David (ESP), 14) Makharadze Giorgi (UKR), 15) Hinds Harvey () (CUR), 16) Blanchard Aurely (FRA), 17) Keet Lee-Anne (RSA), 18) Vazquez  Mario (PER), 19) Blanchard Aurely (FRA).

- ().

  .

...
 
³ 24-26.09.2021 .

 __24-26.09.21.jpg    . , 24 26 (. 39) . : , '''' , . , Belarus, LTU Masters, Koshyce (SVK). 

, : 2) '''' (UKR), 3) . (UKR), 4) (UKR), 5) LTU Masters (LTU), 6) Koshyce (SVK).

: . (), . (), . ().

 

 

 

 

...
 
LIVE /// European Junior Water Polo Championships 2021 Malta 12 19 September
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - (U 17) MEN Malta 12 - 19 Septembr 2021
    flag_malta.png      Gzira (Malta), 12 19 2021 (U 17). ᳿, 10-6 (2-0, 2-3,  3-1, 3-2), 13-12 (1-2, 2-3, 3-2, 2-1) (pn 5-4).  14- .   : 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) ͳ, 8) , 9) , 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) .

³ ( 3 ), -    (. ) ().

GROUP - A   Italy (8), Montenegro (5), Netzherlands (7), Ukraine (14) 

GROUP - B   Spain (4), Croatia (6), Malta (13), Romania (11)                                      

GROUP - C   Hungary (3), Germany (10), Russia (9), Belarus (16)

GROUP - D   Serbia (1), Greece (2), Georgia (12), Turkey (15)

-Makharadze Georgy  ().

Referi's:  1) Ortega Carlos (ESP) 2) Uz Akif (TUR), 3) De Raffaele Alex (MLT), 4) Alexandrescu Mihnea Ioan (ROU), 5) Schapers Erwin (NED), 6) Golosoun Philipp (BLR), 7) Bianco Daniele (ITA), 8) Kovacs Cs Tamas (HUN), 9) Savinovic Maro (CRO), 10) Muller Ralf (GER), 11) Miskovic Veselin (MNE), 12) Makharadze Georgy  (UKR), 13) Golikov Vladimir (RUS),  14) Bereshvili Levan (GEO), 15) Achladiotis  Spyridon (GRE), 16) Rakovic Ivanka (SRB).

...
 
³ 16-19 2021 .
   ska_basey_1.jpg  16 19 2021 , (. , 39\),     " ".   : UKRAINE, AZS UW Warszawa (POL), Elektronai ZAEBAS (LTU), VK Hornets Koshyce (SVK), Dynamo Lviv (UKR).

-   

...
 
LIVE | Final - Gold Medal - SRB v ITA | FINA World Men's Junior Water Polo Championships 2021
...
 
LIVE | SemiFinal 2 - ITA v MNE | FINA World Men's Junior Water Polo Championships 2021
...
 
FINA World Championhips (Men U 20) 28.08.-05.09.2021 Praga (Czech Republic)
 praga_2021.png   Praga (Czech Republic) 28 5 21- U 20. 
Group -:   Italy, Croatia, Uzbekistan, Argentina, Russia
Group -:   Spain,  Serbia, USA, Slovakia, Czech Republic
Group -:   Brazil, Hungary, Germany, Egypt
Group -D:   Greece, Kazakhstan, Sud Africa, Montenegro

REFEREE(S): 1) Augustin Pinski (ARG), 2) Andrej Franulovi (CRO), 3) Levan Bereshvil, 4) Stefan Seidel (GER), 5) Danielle Dabbaghian (USA), 6) Fabio Tofolli (BRA),  7) Alex Ortega (ESP), 8) Siarhei Kananovich (BLR), 9) Andrey Carney (AUS), 10) Bradley Rowe (RSA), 11) Dean Suazo (DOM), 12) Adil Aimbetov (KAZ), 13) Lazar Andjelic (SRB), 14) Vladimir Golikov (RUS)  17) Evgeniy Malinin (UZB), 18) Rajmond Fodor (HUN), 19) Veselin Miškovi (MNE), 20) Robert Horvat (SVK), 21) Nikolaos Boudramis (GRE) 22) Karel Dvoracek (CZE),  23) Bruno Navarra (ITA), 24) Yasser Ali (EGY)

  .

...
 
:

. .

PravdaTUT Lviv

 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

161 - 180 1453