Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
, .
,
!!!
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
20.10.2021 . '
 mikomp_2020.jpg 20 2021.   ', "̳" 0 19:00, '''' . . 17-7 (5-1, 2-3, 4-2, 6-1) '''' . 4- ' .

  :   . () / . ()

  -  () ()

...
 
.jpg
’ . ϳ , . . : , , - . .
, : , ³ ˳ - . .
...
 
, 2021
 
, " " 2021
 
2007-2008 .. ''Deschisa" / () 15-17.10.2021
 _1_medium_1506266963.jpg   15 17 2021 . ( ) 2007-08   '³ ", : ( .), 1 ( .) , 21 ( .), CS Navigator Chishynau (MDA), G.Osipov (MDA), SSCTRO "Delfin" Chisinau ( .) (MDA).
...
 
FINA Women's Water Polo World Junior U 20 Championships Netanya 10-16.10.2021
 isr_10-16.10.2021.jpg Netania (Israil) 10 16 U 20. 
Group -:   Germany, Italy, Greece, Slovakia
Group -:   Spain, France, Netherlands, South Africa
Group -:   Argentinal,  Israil, Peru, Serbia    
Group -D:   Brasil, Hungary, Russia, Uzbekistan

REFEREE(S): 1) Aimbetov Adil (KAZ), 2) Dreval Svetlana (RUS), 3) Schwartz Matan (ISR), 4) Florestano Natasha (BRA), 5) Rakovic Ivan (SRB), 6) Malinin Evgeniy (UZB), 7) Tsuzaki Asumi (JPN), 8) Uhlig Philip (GER), 9) Ferrara Alessia (ITA), 10) Schapers Erwin (NED), 11) Chatzigoulas Alexandros (GRE), 12) Kunikova Martina (SVK), 13) Gomez Pordomingo David (ESP), 14) Makharadze Giorgi (UKR), 15) Hinds Harvey () (CUR), 16) Blanchard Aurely (FRA), 17) Keet Lee-Anne (RSA), 18) Vazquez  Mario (PER), 19) Blanchard Aurely (FRA).

- ().

  .

...
 
³ 24-26.09.2021 .

 __24-26.09.21.jpg    . , 24 26 (. 39) . : , '''' , . , Belarus, LTU Masters, Koshyce (SVK). 

, : 2) '''' (UKR), 3) . (UKR), 4) (UKR), 5) LTU Masters (LTU), 6) Koshyce (SVK).

: . (), . (), . ().

 

 

 

 

...
 
LIVE /// European Junior Water Polo Championships 2021 Malta 12 19 September
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - (U 17) MEN Malta 12 - 19 Septembr 2021
    flag_malta.png      Gzira (Malta), 12 19 2021 (U 17). ᳿, 10-6 (2-0, 2-3,  3-1, 3-2), 13-12 (1-2, 2-3, 3-2, 2-1) (pn 5-4).  14- .   : 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) ͳ, 8) , 9) , 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) .

³ ( 3 ), -    (. ) ().

GROUP - A   Italy (8), Montenegro (5), Netzherlands (7), Ukraine (14) 

GROUP - B   Spain (4), Croatia (6), Malta (13), Romania (11)                                      

GROUP - C   Hungary (3), Germany (10), Russia (9), Belarus (16)

GROUP - D   Serbia (1), Greece (2), Georgia (12), Turkey (15)

-Makharadze Georgy  ().

Referi's:  1) Ortega Carlos (ESP) 2) Uz Akif (TUR), 3) De Raffaele Alex (MLT), 4) Alexandrescu Mihnea Ioan (ROU), 5) Schapers Erwin (NED), 6) Golosoun Philipp (BLR), 7) Bianco Daniele (ITA), 8) Kovacs Cs Tamas (HUN), 9) Savinovic Maro (CRO), 10) Muller Ralf (GER), 11) Miskovic Veselin (MNE), 12) Makharadze Georgy  (UKR), 13) Golikov Vladimir (RUS),  14) Bereshvili Levan (GEO), 15) Achladiotis  Spyridon (GRE), 16) Rakovic Ivanka (SRB).

...
 
³ 16-19 2021 .
   ska_basey_1.jpg  16 19 2021 , (. , 39\),     " ".   : UKRAINE, AZS UW Warszawa (POL), Elektronai ZAEBAS (LTU), VK Hornets Koshyce (SVK), Dynamo Lviv (UKR).

-   

...
 
LIVE | Final - Gold Medal - SRB v ITA | FINA World Men's Junior Water Polo Championships 2021
...
 
LIVE | SemiFinal 2 - ITA v MNE | FINA World Men's Junior Water Polo Championships 2021
...
 
FINA World Championhips (Men U 20) 28.08.-05.09.2021 Praga (Czech Republic)
 praga_2021.png   Praga (Czech Republic) 28 5 21- U 20. 
Group -:   Italy, Croatia, Uzbekistan, Argentina, Russia
Group -:   Spain,  Serbia, USA, Slovakia, Czech Republic
Group -:   Brazil, Hungary, Germany, Egypt
Group -D:   Greece, Kazakhstan, Sud Africa, Montenegro

REFEREE(S): 1) Augustin Pinski (ARG), 2) Andrej Franulovi (CRO), 3) Levan Bereshvil, 4) Stefan Seidel (GER), 5) Danielle Dabbaghian (USA), 6) Fabio Tofolli (BRA),  7) Alex Ortega (ESP), 8) Siarhei Kananovich (BLR), 9) Andrey Carney (AUS), 10) Bradley Rowe (RSA), 11) Dean Suazo (DOM), 12) Adil Aimbetov (KAZ), 13) Lazar Andjelic (SRB), 14) Vladimir Golikov (RUS)  17) Evgeniy Malinin (UZB), 18) Rajmond Fodor (HUN), 19) Veselin Miškovi (MNE), 20) Robert Horvat (SVK), 21) Nikolaos Boudramis (GRE) 22) Karel Dvoracek (CZE),  23) Bruno Navarra (ITA), 24) Yasser Ali (EGY)

  .

...
 
:

. .

PravdaTUT Lviv

 
LIVE | QuarterFinal 4 MNE vs. USA - Day 7 | FINA World Men's Junior Water Polo Championships
...
 
: IJ ղ , ֲ

      naumchyk.jpg, 1- , . , ( – ), ' , . , , . , «» Kamp-Sport , , .

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens (U 17) Ssbenik (CRO) 21-29 August 2021

  logolen.gif      Sibenik (Croatia) 21 29 2021 U 17

1- 12-8 (3-1, 0-1, 5-1, 4-5) 2021 . 12-9 (3-1, 5-3, 3-2, 1-3). : 5) ͳ, 6) , 7) , 8) , 9), 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) , 17) , 18) , 19) .

 Ukraine    : 1) ³ 2005 ..( 9 ), 2)  2004 ..( 9 ), 3)  2006 ..( 9 ), 4) 2005 ..( 9 ), 5)  2004 ..( 9 ), 6)  2005 ..( 9 ), 7)  ' 2006 ..( 9 ), 8) 2006 ..)( .), 9)  2006 ..( .), 10)  2008 ..( .), 11) ' 2006 ..( .), 12) ' 2004 ..( .), 13) 2004 .. (K) ( .), 14)  2005 ..(), 15) 2006 ..().

(), -    ( ).

³  (. ). 

GROUP - A  Israil, Czeh Republic, Spain, Geat Britain, Serbia 

GROUP - B  France, Greece, Netherlands, Turkey, Ukraine

GROUP -   Croatia, Germany, Malta, Romania, Russia

GROUP - D  Bulgaria, Hungary,  Italy, Slovakia

REFEREE(S): Prodan Ioanna (ROU), Stampalija Dragan (CRO), Blanchard Aurely (FRA), Castacnola Luca (ITA), Dreval Svetlana (RUS), Ovanezian Ardaches (BUL), Debreceni Nora (HUN), Kavcic Tomi (SLO), Markopoulu Natalia (GRE), Prelovsky Robert (SVK), Rakovic Ivanka (SRB), Segurana Paul (ESP), Ozerengin Ilkin (TUR), Mares Ivo (CZE), Schpp Hendrik (GER), Taylor Daniel (GBR), Angilileri Massimo (MLT), Van Der Loo Peter (NED), Van Duijnen Frans (NED), Vishnevska Svitlana (UKR), Castagnola Luca (ITA).

...
 
Women's (U 17) EJWPC 2021 - Sibenik (CRO)
 
Olympic Games in Tokyo (Japan) 24-08.08.2021. Men's \ Women's

 

tokio_2020_.jpeg () TATSUMI WATER POLO CENTRE 4700 . 8- . ᳿ 13-10 (6-3, 2-4, 2-2, 3-1) Tokyo 2020 (8.08.2021). . : 3) Hungary, 4) Spain, 5) Croatia, 6) USA, 7) Italy, 8) Montenegro, 9) Australia, 10) Japan, 11) Kazakhstan, 12) R. South Africa.

 7   .    14-5 (1-4, 3-3, 0-5,  1-2).  , ( ) 11-9 (2-2, 5-3, 0-3, 4-1).  : 5) Australia, 6) Netzherlands, 7) Canada, 8) China, 9) Japan,  10) R. South Africa.

Գ , 8- .

Mens:

Gr. - RSA, USA, Hungary, Greece, Italy, Japan.

Gr. - :  Australia, Croatia, Spain, Serbia, Montenegro, Kazakhstan.

Womens

Gr. - Canada, Australia, Spain, Netherlands, RSA.

Gr. - Japan, USA, Chine, Hungary, ROC (Russia).

FINA Referis:  Adrian Alexandrescu (ROU), Xevi Buch (SPA), Daniel Federico Daners Chao (URG), Sébastien Dervieux (FRA), Marie-Claude Deslieres  (CAN), Michael Goldenberg (USA), Stanko Ivanovski (MON), Nicola Jonson (AUS), György Kun (HUN),  German Molnar (ARG), Viktor Salnichenko (KAZ), Arkadii Voevodin (RUS), John Waldow (CAN), Liang Zhang  (CHI), Frank Ohme (GER), Nenad Peris (CRO), Vojin Putnikovic (SRB) Alessandro Severo (ITA), Georgios Stavridis (GRE), Asumi Tsuzaki (JPA), Michiel Zwart (NED), Ursula Wengenroth Martinelli (SUI), Dion Willis (RSA).

FINA Delegates:  Brochero Monica (ARG), Molnar Tamas (HUN), Balfanbayev Alan (KAZ), Krivokapic Milora (SRB), Cameron Don (AUS), Kuroda Katsumi (JPN), Shaw William (CAN), Hoopelman Ilja (NED), Bebic Milvol (CRO), Pinker Guy (RSA), Sharonov Evgeny (RUS), Kuroda Katsumi (JPN), Inoue Takeshi (USA). 

,

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mens U 15 Loule (Portugal) 4-11 July 2021
 logolen.gif    Loule (Portugal)  4 11 2021 U 15.  

GROUP - A   Montenegro, Portugal, Russia, Israil

GROUP - B   Spain, Italy, Malta, Romania

GROUP - C   France, Greece, Serbia, Turkey

GROUP - D  Croatia, Georgia, Hungary, Poland

REFEREE(S):  Polychronopoulod  Georgios Konstant. (GRE), Sadekov Irfan (RUS), Silva Eurico (POR), Balanescu Mihai George (ROU), Duraskovic Bozo (MNE), Balzan Peter (MLT), Petik Andras (HUN), Nadiradze Konstantine (GEO), Krol Lukasz (POL), Andjelic Lazar (SRB), Toygarli Haldun (TUR), Jaumandreu Oriol (ESP), Petrolini Arnaldo (ITA), Tiozzo Robert (CRO).

.

...
 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

141 - 160 1427