Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua
 
No to Racism
No to Rashyzm
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
(Ƴ) 16-18.09.2022 .
  ska_basey_1.jpg  16 18 2022 , (. , 39 ), . 

, : 1) « » », 2) , 3) .

, .

 

  . ()

...
 
( ) 16-18.09.2022 .
 ska_basey_1.jpg  16 18 2022 , (. , 39 ), . 

, : 

-:  "" , " ", " – ".

-:   , "", " . . ij" , . (1 ). 

 : ³ . () ,  . () , . () ,

  -  . ()

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mens. Split (Croatia) 29.08-10.09 2022

logolen.gif   Split (Croatia) 10 2022 . . , , 13- - 10-9 (3-3, 1-0, 4-4, 2-2) , ,   2022 .. : 3) , 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) , 11) ͳ, 12) , 13) ͳ, 14) , 15) , 16) .

³ !

 GROUP - A:   Italy (4), Montenegro (7), Georgia (8), Slovakia (15) 

  GROUP - B:  Croatia (1), France (6), Greece (5), Malta (14)

  GROUP - :  Spain (3), Germany (13), Netherlands (11), Romania (10)

 GROUP - D:  Hungary (2), Serbia (9), Israel (12), Slovenia (16)

P.S.  LENA,   ,   . , (24.02.2022 .)

 

 

...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens Split (Croatia) 27.08-09.09 2022

 logolen.gif       Split (Croatia) 27 9 2022 . . 9-6 (3-0, 1-3, 1-0, 4-3) - 2022 . : 3) , 4) ͳ, 5) , 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) ͳ, 11) , 12) .

 GROUP - A: Germany (10), Hungary (5), Greece (2), Netherlands (4), Romania, Croatia (8).

  GROUP - B: Italy (3), Spain (1), Serbia (9), Israel (6), France (7), Slovakia (12)

P.S.  LENA,   ,   . , (24.02.2022 .)

 

 

...
 
Day 7 Silver Round Robin| Morning Session | Men's U16 Water Polo Championships 2022
 
Day 6 Silver Round Robin | Morning Session | Men's U16 Water Polo Championships 2022
...
 
1st FINA World Mens U16 Water Polo Championships 21-27.08.2022

    fina.jpg  21 27 2022 . Volos (Greece) 1- U 16. 25 , 16- . , .

1) (2006) ( ) (), 2) (2006) ( ), 3) (2006) ( ) (), 4) (2007) ( ), 5) (2006) ( ), 6) (2006) (), 7) (2006) ( ), 8) (2006) (), 9) (2007) ( .) 10) (2006) ( . ), 11) (2007) ("" ), 12) (2006) ( ), 13) (2008) ( ) (), 14) (2006).

 

()

- ()

- () 

 GROUP - A: Montenegro, Australia, Latvia  

 GROUP - B: Croatia, Slovenia, Azerbaijan 

 GROUP - C:  Spain, Brazil, Poland

 GROUP - D: Greece, Japan, Georgia, Switzerland

 GROUP - E: Italiy, Egypt,  Ukraine

 GROUP - F:  USA, Kazakhstan, Malta

 GROUP - G: Hungary, South Africa,Turkey

 GROUP - H: Serbia, Germany, Portugal 

P.S.  FINA,   , . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
1st FINA World Womens U16 Water Polo Championships 21-27.08.2022
 fina.jpg        21 27 2022 . Larisa (Greece) 1-   U 16.  .

 GROUP - A: Italy, Hungary, Croatia, Turkey 

 GROUP - BGreece, Australia,Switzerland

 GROUP - C:  Spain, USA, Japan

 GROUP - D:  Netherlands, South Africa, Israel

  
...
 
Day 5 Silver Round Robin| Morning Session | Men's U16 Water Polo Championships 2022
 
Day 4 SILVER ROUND Robin | Morning Session | Men's U16 Water Polo Championships 2022
 
Day 3 PRELIMINARY ROUND 1 | Evening Session | Men's U16 Water Polo Championships 2022
 
29.08.04.09.2022 Roma (Italia)

roma_2022.jpg 29 4 2022 . ( ()) . - "" 55+. :

GROUP - A: Happy Hippos (HUN), Imperial Sport (MDA), Real Canoe(ESP), Hello Sport ASC (ROU)

GROUP - D:  Dynamo Kyiv (UKR), Sanday Boys (HUN), Evropa Sporting Roma (ITA), Simmis (FIN), Old Boys Prague (CZE).

 P.S. 19 , , "" . 

...
 
World Men's (U 18) Water Polo Championships 11-19.08.2022 Belgrad (SRB)
 belgrad_2022_mens.jpg  11 19 2022 ., (),   U 18. , 2022 . , ᳿ 16-15 (4-2, 1-2, 3-2, 3-5) (pn 5-4). : 3) , 4) ͳ, 5) , 6) , 7) , 8) , 9) , 10) , 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) ϳ , 17) , 18) .

GROUP - A:  Hungary, Croatia, Kazakhstan, Uzbekistan, Kuwait

GROUP - B:  Greece, Netherlands, Australia, Brazil, Turkey

GROUP - C:  Serbia, New Zealand, USA, Italy          

GROUP - D:  Spain, Sout Africa, Canada, Montenegro  

Referees: 1) Spyridon Achladiotis (GRE), 2) Juan Carlos Colominas Ezponda (ESP), 3) Tamás Kovacs-Csatlos (HUN), 4) Mike Bady (RSA), 5) Vittorio Frauenfelder (ITA), 6) Robert Tiozzo (CRO), 7) Oleg Babenko (KAZ), 8) Bozo Duraskovic (MNE), 9) Evan Andrews (CAN), 10) Edmundo Rodrigues (BRA), 11) Nicholas Hodgers (AUS), 12) Levon Dermendjian (USA), 13) Sander Gransjean (NED), 14) Lazar Andelic (SRB), 15) John Waldow (NZL), 16) Turkan Erkan (TUR), 17) Osamah Alshowaiei (KUW),18) Vuk Milovic (SRB).

P.S.  FINA, ,   , , ᳳ . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
World Women's Youth (U18) Water Polo Championships 01-08 August 2022 Belgrad (SRB)

belgrad_2022.jpg    1 8 2022 ., (),   U 18.

, 10-8 ( (5-2, 1-4, 2-1, 2-1) .  : 3) , 4) , 5) , 6) , 7) ͳ, 8) , 9) , 10) , 11) , 12) , 13) , 14) , 15) , 16) .

GROUP - A: Italy, Hungary, Kazakhstan, Turkey

GROUP - B: Greece, Japan, USA, Uzbekistan

GROUP - C: Australia, Sout Africa, Netherlands, Canada    

GROUP - D: Spain, Serbia, Croatia, New Zealand

Referees: 1) Oriol Jaumandreu Selares (ESP), 2) Natalia Markopouou (GRE), 3) Debreceni Nora (HUN), 4) Keet Lee Anne (RSA), 4) Nicolosti (ITA), 5) Andrej Franulovic (CRO), 6) Oleg Babenko (KAZ), 7) Chisato Kuroshaki (JPN), 8) Dykman Mikhail (CAN), 9) Natacha Florestano (BRA), 10) Fiona Haig (AUS), 11) Jennifer McCall (USA), 12) Peter Van Loo (NED), 13) Rakovic Ivanka (SRB), 14) Michael Brooks (NZL), 15) Kasianov Ziyodilla (UZB), 16) Taylan Manolis (TUR), 17) Lee-Anne Keet (RSA), 18)  Rastko Prlic (SRB), 

P.S.  FINA,   i ,   , . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
FINA Men's Water Polo World League Super Final 22 - 27 Jul 2022 Strasburg (France)
 fina.jpg  22 27 2022 ., (), . 2022  , 볿, 13-9 (1-2, 3-2, 6-1, 3-4)

 GROUP - A: Australia (7), Serbia (5), Montenegro (6), Spain (3)   

  GROUP - B: USA (2), Italy (1), Canada (8), France (4)

  Feferees: Ivanovski Stanko (MNE), Dutilh Dumas Diana (NED), Spiritosanto Darren (USA), Severo Alessandro (ITA), Peris Nenad (CRO), Derviieux Sebastien (FRA), Putnirovic Vojin (SRB), Flahive Daniel (AUS), Painchald  Helene (CAN), Texido Jaume (ESP).

P.S.  FINA,   , , . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
() 16-21.07.2022 .

lodz__16-22.07.2022.jpg

  () 16-21 2022 . .    . ϳ  9-29 (0-5, 3-8, 2-6, 4-10) "Budapest Busines School"  

 GROUP - ADebrecen (HUN), Lodz (POL), Ozyegin University (TUR), Zgreb (CRO), Aachen (GER),

  GROUP - B: Budapest Busines School (HUN),Lviv stat university (UKR), Budapest Corvinus (HUN), Sheffeld Hallam University (GBR)

  :  1) () ()  2) "Invictus" Solnok (), 3) (), 4) (), 5) () (), 6) (), 7) (), 8) (), 9) (), 10) (), 11) (), 12) ͳ () ().

. : ()

: ѳ (), ().

...
 
.
 lisun_v._16.07.2022.jpg   – ³ ˳. ³ ˳ . , . , , .
 
...
 
EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens (U 19) Netaniya (ISR) 3-11 July 2022

 logolen.gif   Netaniya (Israil) 3 11 2022 U 19.

(), -    ( ).

³  (. ). 

GROUP - A  Israil (7), Spain (1), Serbia (9), Turkey, Romania (14)

GROUP - B  France, Italy, Slovakia (13), Croatia (8)

GROUP -   Hungary (2), Greece (3), Germany, Switzerland (12)

GROUP - D  Netherlands (4), Geat Britain, Portugal (10), Ukraine (10)

: 1) TYMOSHENKO Viktoriia (2005 .), 2) PRYLUTSKA Oleksandra (2003) 3) CHORNA Yelyzaveta (2005), 4) KHMIL Emiliia (2006), 5) SHEVCHENKO Anastasiia (2005), 6) NAUMENKO Kateryna (2005), 7) BABAK Kateryna (C) (2004), 8) RUMIANTSEVA Daria (2006), 9) ZELENKO Anastasiia (2005), 10) KHOMENKO Kateryna, 11) LENSKA Anastasiia (2004), 12) YURIEVA Agata (2006), 13) SYNYTSIA Polina (2005).

REFEREE(S):   Jakov Blaskovic (CRO, Anne Grandin (FRA), Mr Ralf Mueller (GER,) Mr Michael Jukes (GBR), Ms Maria Daskalopoulu (GRE), Matan Schwartz (ISR), Daniele Bianco (ITA), Sander Gransjean (NED), Luis Santos (POR), Luis Santos (POR), Paul Georgescu (ROU), Andreja Stanojevic (SRB), Martina Kunikova (SVK), Marta Cabanas (ESP), Ilkin Ozerengin (TUR), Svitlana VYSHNEVSKA (UKR) Gabriella Varkonyi (HUN).

, 10-9  (1-2, 3-0, 4-2, 2-5)

.   !!!

P.S.  LENA,   ,   , ᳳ . , (24.02.2022 .)

...
 
Day 9 \\ 11.07.2022. EUROPEAN WATER POLO CHAMPIONSHIPS - Womens (U 19)
 
19 th FINA World Championhips (Men) 21-03.07.2022 (Hungary)
     fina.jpg  21 3 , , (), .

GROUP - A in Budapest: Brazil, Hungary, Georgia, Montenegro

GROUP - B in Debrecen: Croatia, Germany, Greece, Japan  

GROUP - C in Sopron: Canada, Spain, Italy, Sout Africa

GROUP - D in Szeged: Australia, Kazakhstan, Serbia, USA

P.S.  FINA,   , . , (24.02.2022 .)

 

...
 
<<  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

121 - 140 1455