Skip to content
logo
    : waterpolo@i.ua

!

!

!

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
2-4 2023 Berlin (GER) Devisio-2. Ƴ     e-mail
27.04.2023
 fina.jpg  2 4 2023 ., (ͳ), -2.

 GROUP - A:  South Africa, Israil, Uzbekistan, Ukraine

 GROUP - B:  Kazakhstan, Germany, Great Britain, New Zealand

: 1) (1990) () (K) (), 2) (1990) (), 3) (2003) (), 4) A (1990) (), 5) (1994) (), 6) (2005) (), 7) (2001) (), 8) (1993) (), 9) ³ (2005) ( 9 ) (), 10) (2004) ( 9 ), 11)  ) (2004) ( ͳ), 12) (2001) ( (), 13) (2005) "" (ͳ).

()

: (), (), ().

 Referees:   Markova Viktoriya (UZB), Wengenroth, Ursula (SUI), Waldow John (NZL), Schopp Hendrik (GER), Aimbetov Adil (KAZ), Makharadze George (UKR), Barber Dasch (RSA), Gransjean Sander (NED),  GERASIMOV Maxim (GBR).

P.S.  FINA,   , , . , (24.02.2022 .)

 

  2.05.2023  Tuesday  Day 1     Berlin (GER)

Time gr.
  White Blue   Score Score of periods
1 09:30 A
flag_south_africa.png    South Africa Israil
flag_israel.png 7-22
(1-4, 4-4, 2-6, 0-8)
2
11:00 A
flag_uzbekistan.png Uzbekistan
Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg 11-10
(3-3, 1-2, 5-4, 2-1)
 Referees: Wengenroth,U. (SUI) \ Waldow J. (NZL)
3
12:30
B
flag_new_zealand.png New Zealand Great Britain flag_united_kingdom.png 23-7
(7-0, 4-1, 7-3, 5-3)
  Referees:  Markova Viktoriya (UZB) \ Makharadze Georgi  (UKR)
4
14:00 B
flag_kazakhstan.png Kazakhstan Germany flag_germany.png 11-7 (4-5, 3-0, 3-2, 1-0)
5
17:00 A
flag_south_africa.png South Africa Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg 19-5
(6-0, 4-0, 7-2, 2-3)
 Referees: Aimbetov Adil (KAZ) \ Waldow John (NZL)
6
18:30 A
flag_uzbekistan.png Uzbekistan
Israil
flag_israel.png 7-22
(2-6, 3-5, 1-5, 1-6)
7
20:00 B
flag_kazakhstan.png Kazakhstan Great Britain flag_united_kingdom.png 15-7
(2-2, 5-1, 5-2, 3-2)
8
21:30 B flag_new_zealand.png New Zealand Germany flag_germany.png 12-6
(3-2, 4-0, 1-3, 4-1)
  Referees: Wengenroth Ursula (SUI) \ Makharadze Georgi  (UKR)

  1-4, 3-5

  3.05.2023  Wednesday  Day 2  

Time gr.
  White Blue   Score Score of periods
9
15:00 A
flag_uzbekistan.png Uzbekistan
  South Africa  flag_south_africa.png 8-12 (2-4, 2-1, 0-3, 4-4)
10
16:45 A
flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine Israil
flag_israel.png 2-26 (0-9, 0-5, 2-8, 0-4)
11
18:30
B
flag_kazakhstan.png Kazakhstan New Zealand flag_new_zealand.png 8-15 (2-2, 2-4, 1-4, 3-5)
12
20:15 B
flag_germany.png Germany Great Britain flag_united_kingdom.png 15-12
(3-3, 4-3, 3-2, 3-4)
Gr-  Gr-B   
Tiams G W D L P differen. Plc
Israil
3
3
0
0
9
70-16\+54
1
South Africa 3
2
0
1
6
38-35\+3
2
Uzbekistan
3
1
0
2
3
26-46\-18
3
Ukraine 3
0
0
3
0
17-56\-39
4
Tiams W D
L
P
differen. Plc
New Zealand 3
3
0
0
9
50-21\+29
1
Kazakhstan 3
2
0
1
6
34-29/+5
2
Germany 3
1
0
2
3
28-35\+7
3
Great Britain 3
0
0
3
0
26-53\-27
4

  4.05.2023  Thursday  Day 3  Finals

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
  Game for 7-8 place  Referees:    Markova Viktoriya (UZB) \ Barber Dash (RSA)
13
15:00 flag_united_kingdom.png Great Britain
Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg 10-4
(3-1, 2-1, 1-2, 4-0)
  Game for 5-6 place Referees:  Gerasimov Maxim (GBR) \ Shildan Tai (ISR)
14
18:30 flag_germany.png Germany Uzbekistan
flag_uzbekistan.png 15-8
(2-2, 2-1, 5-2, 6-3)
  Final   Shopp Hendrik (GER) \ Makharadze Georgi  (UKR)
15
16:45 flag_israel.png Israil Kazakhstan
flag_kazakhstan.png  19-8 (3-1, 4-2, 6-2, 6-3)
  Final  Referees:  Gransjean Sander (NED) \ Aimbetov Adil (KAZ)
16
20:15 flag_new_zealand.png New Zealand  South Africa flag_south_africa.png 16-3
(2-0, 4-1, 6-0, 4-2)
                                            www.waterpolo.org.ua

  Final position. Berlin (Germany)  

 04.05.2023 Place
flag_israel.png Israil 1 Fn
flag_new_zealand.png New Zealand 1 fn
flag_south_africa.png  South Africa 3
flag_kazakhstan.png Kazakhstan 3
flag_germany.png Germany 5
flag_uzbekistan.png Uzbekistan
6
flag_united_kingdom.png Great Britain 7
flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine 8
www.waterpolo.org.ua

 

( 04.05.2023 )