Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
Перемога
народжується у боротьбі !
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная
LEN Qualification European Tournament (U 17) 2-5.05.2019 Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
07.04.2019
logolen.gif  LEN Men's qualification European (U 17) Water Polo Championships 2019

З 30 квітня по 5 травня тривають кваліфікаційні ігри до чемпіонату Європи у віковій категорії  (U 17)


GROUP - A in Gzira (MLT):  Czech Republic, Greece, Poland, Malta.     

GROUP - B in Manchester (GBR):  France, Israil, Slovakia, England. 

GROUP - C in Maior (POR): Belarus, Germany, Romania, Slovenia, Portugal.

GROUP - D in Istambul (TUR): Bulgaria, Moldova, Netzherlands, Ukraine, Turkey.

  Головний тренер - Момот Віктор (Львів), помічник - Наумчик Євген (Львів).

 

   Thursday Day 1. 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 30.04.2019. Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)  
1 19:15 flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Czech Republic flag_czech_republic.png 10-8
(3-0, 3-1, 1-3, 3-4)
2 20:30
flag_poland.png Poland
Greece
flag_greec.jpeg 6-24
(1-3, 0-8, 3-4, 2-9)
 REFEREE(S): POL - GRE KAPINUS Volodymyr (UKR) \ VAN DUIJNEN Frans (NED)
 2.05.2019 Group (C) in Maior (POR)        
1
20:00 flag_slovenia.png Slovenia
Romania
flag_romania.png 6-10
(1-0, 2-3, 2-2, 1-5)
2
21:30 flag_portugal.png Portugal Belarus flag_belarus.png 9-11
(1-2, 0-2, 3-5, 5-2)
 2.05.2019 Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)        
1 19:00
flag_turkey.png
Turkey  Netherlands flag_netherlands.png 8-6
(3-1, 1-2, 4-2, 0-1)
2
20:30 flag_ukraine.jpg  Ukraine Moldova flag_moldova.png 10-5
(2-2, 2-0, 3-2, 3-1)
 REFEREE(S): UKR - MDA   ALVES Luis (POR) \ LAGINJA Andrej (SLO)

 

   Friday Day 2. 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
  1.05.2019.  Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)
3
10:00 flag_greec.jpeg Greece  Switzerland flag_switzerland.png 29-1 (4-1, 6-0, 8-0, 11-0)
4
10:15
flag_malta.png Malta  Poland flag_poland.png 14-4
(3-0, 3-2, 3-1, 5-1)
  REFEREE(S): MLT- POL  KAPINUS Volodymyr (UKR) \ ARSLANYAN Sevan (TUR)
5
18:30
flag_czech_republic.png  Czech Republic Greece flag_greec.jpeg 4-30
(3-4, 0-8, 0-7, 1-11)
6
19:45 flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Malta flag_malta.png 5-17
(0-5, 1-4, 3-5, 1-3)
 REFEREE(S): SUI - MLT  VAN DUIJNEN Frans (NED) \ KAPINUS Volodymyr (UKR)
  3.05.2019  Group (B) in Manchester (GBR)
1
20:00
flag_israel.png Israil
England flag_kingdom.png 9-7 (4-1, 0-1, 5-2, 0-3)
2
21:30
flag_france.png France
Slovakia
flag_slovakia.png 7-10
(3-1, 0-2, 1-4, 3-3)
  3.05.2019  Group (C) in Maior (POR)
3
11:30 flag_romania.png Romania Germany  flag_germany.png 4-9 (0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 1-3)
4
13:00 flag_belarus.png Belarus Slovenia flag_slovenia.png 9-19 (2-2, 2-4, 3-6, 2-7)
             
5
20:00 flag_germany.png Germany Belarus flag_belarus.png 10-5 (3-0, 2-0, 2-4, 3-1)
6
21:30 flag_slovenia.png
Slovenia
Portugal
flag_portugal.png 22-12
(6-5, 6-1, 7-2, 3-4)
  3.05.2019  Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)      
3
11:00
flag_netherlands.png
Netherlands
Ukraine
flag_ukraine.jpg 14-2 (3-1, 2-0, 4-1, 5-0)
4
12:00 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria
Turkey
flag_turkey.png
6-21 (3-8, 0-4, 0-6, 3-3)
 
5
19:00 flag_moldova.png  Moldova
 Bulgaria flag_bulgaria.png 8-10
(2-2, 1-3, 3-3, 2-2)
6 20:30 flag_turkey.png Turkey Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg 16-5 (3-2, 5-1, 5-2, 3-0)
 

 

  Saturday Day 3. 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 2.05.2019. Day 3.  Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)
7
19:15 flag_poland.png Poland Switzerland flag_switzerland.png 15-8
(2-1, 2-2, 5-2, 6-3)
  REFEREE(S): POL - SUI  GRIBANOV Oleg (MDA) \ KAPINUS Volodymyr (UKR)
8
20:30
flag_malta.png Malta  Czech Republic
flag_czech_republic.png 18-9
(5-3, 5-0, 3-2, 4-3)
 4.05.2019  Group (B) in Manchester (GBR)
3
19:00 flag_kingdom.png England Slovakia
flag_slovakia.png 9-12 (2-3, 2-1, 0-3, 5-5)
4
20:30 flag_france.png France Israil
flag_israel.png 11-8 (6-2, 1-1, 2-2, 2-3)
 4.05.2019  Group (C) in Maior (POR)        
7
20:00 flag_belarus.png Belarus Romania
flag_romania.png 5-19 (2-6, 2-5, 1-3, 0-5)
8
21:30 flag_portugal.png Portugal Germany flag_germany.png 7-19 (1-5, 1-5, 2-3, 3-6)
 4.05.2019  Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)        
7
17:00
flag_turkey.png
Turkey Moldova flag_moldova.png 19-3 (6-1, 3-0, 7-0, 3-2)
8
18:30 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria
  Netherlands flag_netherlands.png 5-15 (1-3, 1-2, 2-4, 1-6)
 
  Sanday Day 4. 
Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 3.05.2019. Day 4.  Group (A) in Gzira (MLT)
9
19:15 flag_czech_republic.png Czech Republic
Poland  flag_poland.png 8-6 (4-0, 0-4, 2-1, 2-1)
10
20:30
flag_greec.jpeg Greece
Malta   flag_malta.png 17-2 (4-1, 3-0, 5-0, 5-1)
 5.05.2019  Group (B) in Manchester (GBR)
5
12:00 flag_slovakia.png Slovakia
Israil flag_israel.png 8-7
(1-2, 4-2, 2-2, 1-1)
6
13:30 flag_kingdom.png Great Britain
France
flag_france.png 3-13
(1-2, 1-3, 1-7, 0-1)
 5.05.2019 Group (C) in Maior (POR)        
9
11:30 flag_germany.png Germany Slovenia
flag_slovenia.png 14-3
(4-0, 3-1, 4-0, 3-2)
10
13:00 flag_romania.png Romania
Portugal
flag_portugal.png 20-5
(4-0, 4-2, 5-3, 7-0)
 5.05.2019 Group (D) in Istambul (TUR)        
9
10:00
flag_netherlands.png
Netherlands Moldova flag_moldova.png 18-5
(7-0, 2-2, 4-1, 5-2)
10
11:30 flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine
 Bulgaria flag_bulgaria.png 6-5
(1-1, 3-3, 1-0, 1-1)
 REFEREE(S): UKR-BUL LAGINJA Andrej (SLO) | ALVES Luis (POR)
 

  Gr (A) Final position of the teams 05.05.2019. in Gzira (MLT)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_greec.jpeg Greece 4
4
0
0
12

1 qv
flag_malta.png Malta 4
3
0
1
9

2 qv
flag_poland.png Poland
4
1
0
3
3

3 aut
flag_czech_republic.png Czech Republic 4
1
0
3
3

4 aut
flag_switzerland.png Switzerland 4
1
0
3
3
  5 aut
                waterpolo.org.ua

 

Gr (B) Final position of the teams 03.05.2019  in Manchester (GBR)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_slovakia.png Slovakia 3
3
0
0
9

1 qv
flag_france.png France
3
2 0
1 6
2 qv
flag_israel.png Israil 3
1 0
2
3

3 aut
flag_kingdom.png Great Britain 3
0
0
3
0   4 aut
                   waterpolo.org.ua

Gr (C) Final position of the teams 05.05.2019. In Maior (POR)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_germany.png Germany 4
4
0
0
12
1 qv
flag_romania.png Romania
4
3
0
1
9

2 qv
flag_slovenia.png Slovenia
4
2
0
2
6

3 aut
flag_belarus.png Belarus 4
1
0
3
3
4 aut
flag_portugal.png Portugal 4
0
0
4
0
  5 aut
                   waterpolo.org.ua

 

Gr (D) Final position of the teams 05.05.2019. In Istambul (TUR)
 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_turkey.png
Turkey 4
4
0
0
12

1 qv
flag_netherlands.png
Netherlands 4
3
0
1
9

2 qv
flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine
4
2
0
2
6

3 aut
flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria 4
1 0
3
3

4 aut
flag_moldova.png Moldova 4
0
0
4
0
  5 aut
                   waterpolo.org.ua

 

Последнее обновление ( 05.05.2019 )