Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
Перемога
народжується у боротьбі !
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная
LEN Qualification European Tournament U19 Men's (GROUP С) Manchester (GBR) 11-13.05.2018 Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
08.05.2018
flag_united_kingdom.png     В місті Манчестері (Великобританія) з 11 по 13 травня 2018 р. пройдуть кваліфікаційні ігри до чемпіонату Європи (Minsk (BLR) 2018) у віковій категорії U 19 (група С).  

GROUP A in Brgas (BUL) :  Georgia, Germany, Netherlands, Bulgaria

GROUP B. in NICE (FRA):  France, Slovakia, Turkey, Moldova

GROUP C. in Manchester (GBR): Greece,  Ukraine,  Lithuania, Great Britain.   

GROUP D. in Krany (SLO): Romania, Malta, Switzerland, Slovenia

 

11.05.2018 Friday Day 1.   

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 GROUP A in Burgas (BUL)
1 16:00 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria
Netherland
flag_netherlands.png 4-18
(0-4, 1-5, 1-3, 2-6)
2 17:30
flag_georgia.png Georgia
Germany
flag_germany.png 6-5
(1-1, 3-0, 0-1, 2-3)
 GROUP B. in Nice (FRA)
1 18:30
flag_turkey.png Turkey
Slovakia
flag_slovakia.png 9-8
(2-2, 2-2, 3-2, 2-2)
2 20:00
flag_france.png France
Moldova
flag_moldova.png 18-2
(4-1, 4-0, 4-0, 6-1)
 GROUP C. in Manchester (GBR)
1 19:00 flag_greec.jpeg Greece Ukraine  flag_ukraine.jpg 17-4
(5-0, 3-1, 4-2, 5-1) 
2 21:00 flag_united_kingdom.png Grait Britanian
Lithuania  flag_lithuania.png 22-7
(5-3, 6-1, 6-1, 5-2) 
  GROUP D. in Krany (SLO)
1   flag_malta.png Malta
Romania
flag_romania.png 7-19
(2-4, 1-7, 3-4, 1-4)
2
  flag_slovenia.png Slovenia
Switzerland
flag_switzerland.png 10-6
(2-0, 3-0, 3-4, 2-2)

 

12.05.2018 Saturday Day 2.      

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 GROUP A in Burgas (BUL)
1 18:30 flag_netherlands.png Netherland Georgia flag_georgia.png 7-7  (2-1, 0-1, 1-3, 4-2)
2 19:00 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria Germany flag_germany.png 2-26  (0-6, 1-9, 1-5, 0-6)
 GROUP B. in Nice (FRA)
1 19:00 flag_moldova.png Moldova Turkey flag_turkey.png 6-16  (1-3, 3-1, 1-4, 1-8)
2 21:00 flag_france.png France Slovakia flag_slovakia.png 15-12  (1-4, 5-2, 6-3, 3-3)
 GROUP C. in Manchester (GBR)
1 19:00 flag_greec.jpeg Greece Lithuania   flag_lithuania.png 23-4  (7-1, 5-0, 6-2, 5-1)
2 21:00 flag_united_kingdom.png Grait Britanian
 Ukraine flag_ukraine.jpg 7-7  (2-2, 2-1, 2-3, 1-1)
  GROUP D. in Krany (SLO)
1 20:00 flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Romania flag_romania.png  2-10 (0-1, 2-3, 0-4, 0-3)
2
21:30 flag_slovenia.png Slovenia Malta flag_malta.png  10-9 (2-2, 1-1, 4-4, 3-2)

 

13.05.2018 Sanday Day 3.      

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 GROUP A in Burgas (BUL)
5
11:30 flag_germany.png Germany Netherland flag_netherlands.png  4-5 (0-1, 3-0, 0-2, 1-2) 
6
13:00 flag_bulgaria.png Bulgaria Georgia flag_georgia.png  4-15 (0-4, 1-2, 2-3, 1-6) 
 GROUP B. in Nice (FRA)
5
10:30 flag_france.png France Turkey flag_turkey.png 17-9 (3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 6-2) 
6
12:30 flag_slovakia.png Slovakia Moldova flag_moldova.png  17-3 (2-0, 5-1, 5-0, 5-2) 
 GROUP C. in Manchester (GBR)
5
11:30 flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine
Lithuania  flag_lithuania.png 13-1 (2-1, 4-0, 2-0, 5-1)
6
13:00 flag_united_kingdom.png Grait Britanian
 Greece flag_greec.jpeg 2-14 (1-5, 1-4, 0-1, 0-4)
  GROUP D. in Krany (SLO)
5
11:00 flag_switzerland.png Switzerland Malta flag_malta.png 9-11 (3-3, 2-3, 1-2, 3-3)
6
12:30 flag_slovenia.png Slovenia Romania flag_romania.png 4-11 (1-1, 0-6, 1-3, 2-1)

 

  GROUP A  Final position of the teams 13.05.2018  Burgas (BUL)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_netherlands.png Netherland 3
2
1
0
7
30-15\+15
1
flag_georgia.png Georgia 3
2
1
0
7
28-16\+12
2
flag_germany.png Germany 3
1
0
2
3
35-13\+22
3
flag_bulgaria.png
Bulgaria 3
0
0
3
0
10-59\-49
4

 

  GROUP B  Final position of the teams 13.05.2018  Nices (FRA)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_france.png France 3
3
0
0
9
50-23\+27
1
flag_turkey.png Turkey 3
2
0
1
6
34-31\+3
2
flag_slovakia.png Slovakia 3
1
0
2
3
37-27\+10 3
flag_moldova.png Moldova 3
0
0
3
0
9-51\-42
4

 

GROUP C  Final position of the teams 13.05.2018   Manchester (GBR)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_greec.jpeg Greece 3
3
0
0
9
54-10\+44
1
flag_united_kingdom.png Grait Britanian 3
2
1
1
4
32-28\+4
2
flag_ukraine.jpg
Ucraine 3
2
1
1
4
24-25\-1
3
flag_lithuania.png Lithuania  3
0
0
3
0
12-58\-46
4
                waterpolo.org.ua

 

GROUP D  Final position of the teams 13.05.2018   Krany (SLO)

 Flag    G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_romania.png Romania 3
3
0
0
9
30-13\+17
1
flag_slovenia.png Slovenia 3
2
0
1
6
24-26\-2
2
flag_malta.png Malta 3
1
0
2
3
27-38\-11
3
flag_switzerland.png
Switzerland 3
0
0
3
0
17-31\-14
4
                waterpolo.org.ua

 

Последнее обновление ( 17.05.2018 )