Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
 
Єдина  Країна
Единая Страна
Це Україна
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная
Champions League, Qualification Round II Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
28.09.2017

len-champions-league-2017-2018-qualifications-round2-matchups.jpgCHAMPIONS LEAGUE, QUALIFICATION ROUND II

The first two (2) classified teams from each group of the Qualification Round II advance to the Round III play-offs.

Group E (Zagreb): HAVK MLADOST ZAGREB (CRO), ASC DUISBURG (GER), Spartak VOLGOGRAD (RUS), Jadran HERCEG NOVI (MNE)

Group F (Budapest): CN MARSEILLE (FRA), OSC BUDAPEST (HUN), ANC GLYFADA (GRE), CC NAPOLI (ITA)

Group G (Sabadell): AN BRESCIA (ITA), CN SABADELL (ESP), UZSC UTRECHT (NED), VK Mornar SPLIT (CRO)

Group H (Oradea): NC VOULIAGMENI (GRE), Crvena Zvezda BELGRADE (SRB), CSM Digi ORADEA (ROU), Sintez KAZAN (RUS)

 

All times are local

GROUP E

DAY 6  29/09/2017  Zagreb, CRO   Qualification 2 / Group E

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
19:45  flag_croatia.png HAVK Mladost mla.png dui.png ASC Duisburg flag_germany.png    

 Referees:   

 
21:15
flag_russia.png Spartak Volgograd spr.png  -  jad.png Jadran Carine  flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png   
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Zagreb, CRO   Qualification 2 / Group E

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
17:45 flag_croatia.png HAVK Mladost mla.png spr.png Spartak Volgograd flag_russia.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:15
flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Jadran Carine jad.png - dui.png ASC Duisburg flag_germany.png
 
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 8  01/10/2017  Zagreb, CRO   Qualification 2 / Group E

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
11:00  flag_russia.png Spartak Volgograd spr.png dui.png ASC Duisburg flag_germany.png    

 Referees:   

 
12:30
flag_croatia.png HAVK Mladost mla.png - jad.png Jadran Carine  flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png   
 

 Referees  

 

 

GROUP F

DAY 5  28/9/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
20:15 flag_greec.jpeg  ANC GLYFADA gly.png  -  ccn.png CC NAPOLI  flag_italy.jpeg 8-11
(1-4, 1-3, 5-2, 1-2)

 Referees: Rakovic Ivan (SRB) | Schopp Hendrik (Ger) 

 

DAY 6   29/09/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:30 flag_italy.jpeg CC NAPOLI ccn.png mar.png CN Marseille flag_france.png    

 Referees:   

 
20:15
flag_hungary.png OSC Budapest osc.png - gly.png ANC GLYFADA flag_greec.jpeg  
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
17:25  flag_france.png CN Marseille mar.png gly.png ANC GLYFADA flag_greec.jpeg    

 Referees:   

 
19:10
flag_italy.jpeg CC NAPOLI ccn.png - osc.png OSC Budapest flag_hungary.png
 
 

 Referees  


DAY 8  01/10/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
13:00 flag_hungary.png OSC Budapest osc.png - mar.png CN Marseille  flag_france.png  
 

 Referees: 


 

GROUP G

DAY 6  29/09/2017  Sabadell, ESP   Qualification 2 / Group G

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
19:00  flag_spain.png CN Sabadell sab.png mor.png VK Mornar Split flag_croatia.png    

 Referees:   

 
20:45
flag_italy.jpeg AN Brestia bre.png  -  utr.png UZSC Utrecht  flag_netherlands.png   
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Sabadell, ESP   Qualification 2 / Group G

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:00 flag_spain.png CN Sabadell sab.png utr.png UZSC Utrecht flag_netherlands.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:45
flag_croatia.png VK Mornar Split mor.png - bre.png AN Brestia flag_italy.jpeg  
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 8  01/10/2017  Sabadell, ESP   Qualification 2 / Group G

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
11:00  flag_netherlands.png UZSC Utrecht utr.png mor.png VK Mornar Split flag_croatia.png    

 Referees:   

 
12:45
flag_spain.png CN Sabadell sab.png - bre.png AN Brestia flag_italy.jpeg
 
 

 Referees  

 

 

GROUP H

DAY 6  29/09/2017  Oradea, ROU   Qualification 2 / Group H

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:00  flag_greec.jpeg NC Vouliagmeni vou.png sin.png Sintez Kazan flag_russia.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:30
flag_romania.png GSM DIGI Oradea ora.png -  czv.png Crvena Zvezda flag_serbia.png   
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Oradea, ROU   Qualification 2 / Group H

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:00 flag_russia.png Sintez Kazan sin.png czv.png Crvena Zvezda flag_serbia.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:30
flag_romania.png GSM DIGI Oradea ora.png - vou.png NC Vouliagmeni flag_greec.jpeg  
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 8  01/10/2017  Oradea, ROU   Qualification 2 / Group H

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
10:00  flag_serbia.png Crvena Zvezda czv.png vou.png NC Vouliagmeni flag_greec.jpeg    

 Referees:   

 
11:30
flag_romania.png GSM DIGI Oradea ora.png - sin.png Sintez Kazan  flag_russia.png
 
 

 Referees  

 

 

 

 

 

 
Последнее обновление ( 29.09.2017 )