18 - 20 2015 . II-
Group D VOULIAGMENI (GRE) AN Brescia (ITA), NC Voulliagmeni (GRE), Montpellier (FRA), OSC Budapest (HUN)
Group E Hannover (GER): VK Budva (MNE), Szolnok VSK (HUN), Vaspo Hannover (GER), VK Radnicki (SRB)
Group F RIJEKA) (CRO): CN Marselle (FRA), Spartak Volgograd (RUS), ASC Duysburg (GER), VK Prjmoje (CRO)
Group G Busto (ITA) : Digi Oradea (ROU), CN Sabadel (ESP), Jadran Carine (MNE), SM Verona (ITA)
18 September 2015 Day-4 Friday Saturday
Group D in VOULIAGMENI (GRE)
|
Time |
Gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
By period |
4
|
16:30
|
D
|
|
NC Volliagmeni |
AN Brescia |
|
6-10
|
(0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 3-3)
|
4
|
18:00 |
D
|
|
Montpellier |
OSC Budapest |
|
3-11 |
(1-3, 0-1, 1-3, 1-4) |
Group E in (Hannover) (GER): |
4
|
19:00
|
E
|
|
Szolnok VSK |
VK Budva |
|
18-5
|
(1-2, 8-0, 5-2, 4-1)
|
4
|
21:00
|
E
|
|
Vaspo Hannover
|
VK Radnicki |
|
14-7 |
(4-2, 3-2, 1-3, 6-0) |
Group F in (RIJEKA) (CRO): |
4
|
13:00
|
F
|
|
VK Primorje |
CN Marselle |
|
13-12 |
(5-3, 2-4, 3-2, 3-3)
|
4
|
14:45
|
F
|
|
ASC Duysburg |
Spartak Volgograd |
|
14-14 |
(3-3, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4) |
Group G in (Busto ) (ITA) |
4
|
18:30
|
G
|
|
CN Sabadel |
Jadran Carine |
|
6-7
|
(0-2, 0-0, 5-2, 1-3)
|
4
|
20:00
|
G
|
|
SM Verona |
Digi Oradea |
|
8-10 |
(2-2, 4-3, 0-3, 2-2) |
19 September 2015 Day-5 Saturday
Group D in VOULIAGMENI (GRE)
|
Time |
Gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
By period |
4
|
20:00
|
D
|
|
NC Volliagmeni |
Montpellier |
|
9-6 |
(3-1, 1-1, 4-2, 1-2) |
4
|
21:30 |
D
|
|
AN Brescia |
OSC Budapest |
|
8-8 |
(0-1, 1-1, 4-3, 3-3) |
Group E in (Hannover) (GER): |
4
|
17:45
|
E
|
|
VK Radnicki |
Szolnok VSK |
|
2-21 |
(0-4, 0-6, 1-5, 1-6) |
4
|
19:00
|
E
|
|
Vaspo Hannover |
VK Budva |
|
12-6 |
(2-1, 2-2, 3-0, 5-3) |
Group F in (RIJEKA) (CRO): |
4
|
20:00
|
F
|
|
VK Primorje |
Spartak Volgograd |
|
14-7 |
(6-2, 2-1, 3-2, 3-2) |
4
|
21:30
|
F
|
|
ASC Duysburg |
CN Marselle |
|
8-12 |
(4-4, 1-2, 2-3, 1-3) |
Group G in (Busto ) (ITA) |
4
|
18:30
|
G
|
|
Digi Oradea |
Jadran Carine |
|
6-7 |
(2-2, 2-1, 0-3, 2-1) |
4
|
20:00
|
G
|
|
SM Verona |
CN Sabadel |
|
10-9 |
(1-3, 5-3, 4-1, 0-2) |
20 September 2015 Day-6 Sanday
Group D in VOULIAGMENI (GRE)
|
Time |
Gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
By period |
4
|
12:00
|
D
|
|
Montpellier |
AN Brescia |
|
8-9 |
(2-2, 3-5, 2-1, 1-1) |
4
|
13:30 |
D
|
|
OSC Budapest |
NC Volliagmeni |
|
10-6 |
(5-2, 2-2, 2-0, 1-2) |
Group E in (Hannover) (GER): |
4
|
11:15
|
E
|
|
VK Radnicki |
VK Budva |
|
8-7 |
(1-3, 1-1, 2-2, 4-1) |
4
|
13:00
|
E
|
|
Vaspo Hannover |
Szolnok VSK |
|
10-11 |
(3-5, 3-1, 2-1, 2-2) |
Group F in (RIJEKA) (CRO): |
4
|
10:00
|
F
|
|
CN Marselle |
Spartak Volgograd |
|
14-9 |
(2-1, 4-2, 3-3, 5-3) |
4
|
11:30
|
F
|
|
VK Primorje |
ASC Duysburg |
|
18-8 |
(4-2, 2-2, 6-1, 6-3) |
Group G in (Busto ) (ITA) |
4
|
11:00
|
G
|
|
Digi Oradea |
CN Sabadel |
|
13-6 |
(3-1, 5-2, 2-1, 3-2) |
4
|
13:00
|
G
|
|
Jadran Carine |
SM Verona |
|
10-9 |
( 3-2, 4-3, 2-3, 1-1) |
Position of teams 20/09/2015 Group D in Vouliagmeni (GRE)
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
OSC Budapest |
3
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
1 |
|
AN Brescia |
3
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
2 |
|
NC Volliagmeni |
3
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
Montpellier |
3
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Position of teams 20/09/2015 Group E in (Hannover) (GER):
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
Szolnok VSK |
3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
Vaspo Hannover |
3
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
VK Radnicki |
3
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
VK Budva |
3
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Position of teams 20/09/2015 Group F in (RIJEKA) (CRO)
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
VK Primorje |
3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
CN Marselle |
3
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Spartak Volgograd |
3
|
0 |
1
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
ASC Duysburg |
3
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Position of teams 20/09/2015 Group G in (Busto) (ITA)
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
Jadran Carine |
3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
1 |
|
Digi Oradea |
3
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
SM Verona |
3
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
CN Sabadel |
3
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
4 |
|