() 16-21.07.2022 .
17.07.2022

lodz__16-22.07.2022.jpg

  () 16-21 2022 . .    . ϳ  9-29 (0-5, 3-8, 2-6, 4-10) "Budapest Busines School"  

 GROUP - ADebrecen (HUN), Lodz (POL), Ozyegin University (TUR), Zgreb (CRO), Aachen (GER),

  GROUP - B: Budapest Busines School (HUN),Lviv stat university (UKR), Budapest Corvinus (HUN), Sheffeld Hallam University (GBR)

  :  1) () ()  2) "Invictus" Solnok (), 3) (), 4) (), 5) () (), 6) (), 7) (), 8) (), 9) (), 10) (), 11) (), 12) ͳ () ().

. : ()

: ѳ (), ().

 

  16 July 2022 Saturday  Day 1   Lodz (POL)

Time gr.   White Blue   Score Score of periods
1 09:00 B
flag_ukraine.jpg Lviv (UKR)
Sheffeld (GBR) flag_united_kingdom.png 24-4 (4-1, 5-1, 8-2, 7-0)
 Referee:  Gyorgy Laszlo Kenez \ Sebastian Sitek            Protokol   0)  1)  2)  3)  4)
2 10:30 B
flag_hungary.png Budapest Busines Budapest Corvin flag_hungary.png 25-7
(8-0, 5-0, 5-4, 7-3)
3 12:00 A
flag_poland.png Lodz (POL)
Zagreb (CRO) flag_croatia.png 15-19
(2-5, 3-4, 4-5, 6-5)
4 13:30 A
flag_turkey.png Ozyegin (TUR) Aachen (GER) flag_germany.png 16-4
(4-1, 6-1, 3-2, 3-0)

 

  17 July 2022 Sanday  Day 2  

Time gr.   White Blue   Score Score of periods
5
11:00 A
flag_hungary.png Debrecen (HUN)
Zagreb (CRO) flag_croatia.png 23-6 (5-0, 4-2, 6-2, 8-2)
6
12:30 A
flag_poland.png Lodz (POL) Aachen (GER) flag_germany.png 28-5
(6-1, 7-0, 8-3, 7-1)
7
14:00 B
flag_ukraine.jpg  Lviv (UKR) Budapest Busines flag_hungary.png 12-19
(2-2, 3-6, 3-6, 4-5)
 Referee:  Julian Doremberg \ Radoslaw Koryzna          Protokoly   0)  1-2)  3)  4)
8
16:30 B
flag_united_kingdom.png Sheffeld (GBR) Budapest Corvin flag_hungary.png 6-23
(1-4, 4-4, 1-8, 0-7)
9
18:00 A flag_turkey.png  Ozyegin (TUR) Debrecen (HUN) flag_hungary.png 1-27
(0-9, 1-8, 0-3, 0-7)

 

  18 July 2022 Manday  Day 3  

Time gr.   White Blue   Score Score of periods
10
11:00 A
flag_germany.png Aachen (GER) Zagreb (CRO) flag_croatia.png 6-29
(1-7, 3-7, 1-6, 1-9)
11
12:30 A
flag_poland.png Lodz (POL) Debrecen (HUN) flag_hungary.png 4-20
(2-6, 0-4, 1-7, 1-3)
12
14:00 B
flag_ukraine.jpg  Lviv (UKR) Budapest Corvin
flag_hungary.png 15-10
(4-2, 2-0, 4-5, 5-3)
  Referee:  Sebastian Sitek \ Bartosz Koska         Protokoly  0)  1)  2)  3)  4)
13
16:30 B
flag_united_kingdom.png Sheffeld (GBR) Budapest Busines flag_hungary.png 2-20
(0-4, 0-4, 2-6, 0-6)
14
18:00 A flag_turkey.png  Ozyegin (TUR) Zagreb (CRO) flag_croatia.png 9-16
(3-5, 0-3, 4-4, 2-4)
Gr-  Gr-B   
Tiams G W D L P differen. Plc
Debrecen (H) 4
4
0
0
12
103-13\+90 1
Zagreb (CRO) 4
2
0
0
9
70-53\+17 2
Lodz (POL) 4
2
0
2
6
63-49\+14 3
Ozyegin (TUR) 4
1
0
3
3
 31-63\-32 4
Aachen (GER) 4
0
0
4
0
17-106\-89 5
Tiams W D
L
P
differen. Plc
Budapest Bsn 3
3
0
0
9
64-21\+43 1
Lviv (UKR) 3
2
0
1
6
51-33\+18 2
Budapest Cor. 3
1
0
2
3 40-46\-6 3
Sheffeld (GBR) 3
0
0
3
0
12-67\-55 4
 

  19 July 2022 Tuesday  Day 4 

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
    Game 1\2 finals for 1-8 places
15
11:00 flag_germany.png Aachen (GER) Sheffeld (GBR) flag_united_kingdom.png 5-23
(1-4, 0-7, 3-5, 1-7)
 Game for 1-8  places 1\4 finals
16
15:00 flag_hungary.png Budapest Bsn Ozyegin (TUR) flag_turkey.png 24-5
(3-1, 7-1, 4-2, 10-1)
17
16:30 flag_croatia.png Zagreb (CRO) Budapest Cor. flag_hungary.png 7-22
(3-4, 0-3, 3-8, 1-7)
18
18:00 flag_ukraine.jpg Lviv (UKR) Lodz (POL) flag_poland.png 16-5
(5-0, 2-3, 5-0, 4-2)
 Referee:  Gyorgy Laszlo Kenez \ Sebastian Sitek
19
19:30 flag_hungary.png Debrecen (HUN) Sheffeld (GBR) flag_united_kingdom.png 24-2
(4-1, 8-0, 7-1, 5-0)

 

   20 July 2022 Wednesday  Day 5  

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
 Game for 5-8 places 1\2  finals
20
12:00 flag_turkey.png Ozyegin (TUR) Zagreb (CRO) flag_croatia.png 11-17
(1-5, 3-4, 4-3, 3-5)
21
14:00 flag_united_kingdom.png Sheffeld (GBR) Lodz (POL) flag_poland.png 8-15
(2-5, 0-4, 4-3, 2-3)
 Game for 1-4 places 1\2  finals
22
17:00 flag_hungary.png Budapest Bsn Budapest Cor. flag_hungary.png 16-10
(6-1, 4-4, 4-1, 2-4)
23
19:00 flag_hungary.png Debrecen (HUN) Lviv (UKR) flag_ukraine.jpg 15-16
(3-1, 3-3, 5-6, 4-6)
 Referee:  Radoslaw Koryzna \ Sebastian Sitek   Protokoly  0)  1)  2)  3)  4)

 

  11 July 2022 Thursday  Day 6  

Time   White Blue   Score Score of periods
  Game for 7-8 places          
24 12:00 flag_turkey.png Ozyegin (TUR) Sheffeld (GBR) flag_united_kingdom.png 1-18
(0-3, 0-3, 0-5, 1-7)
 Game for 5-6 places
25
14:00 flag_croatia.png Zagreb (CRO) Lodz (POL) flag_poland.png  14-10 (2-3, 3-2, 3-2, 6-3)
 Game for 3-4 places
26
17:00 flag_hungary.png Budapest Cor. Debrecen (HUN) flag_hungary.png 18-17
(4-4, 3-4, 3-4, 6-4) pn 2-1 
 Game for 1-2 places
27
19:00 flag_hungary.png Budapest Bsn Lviv (UKR) flag_ukraine.jpg 29-9
(5-0, 8-3, 6-2, 10-4)
  Referee:  Radoslaw Koryzna \  Armen Papazjan       Protokoly  0)  1)  2)  3)  4)          

 

  Final position. Lodz (POL) 

 21.07.2022   Tiams Place
flag_hungary.png Budapest Busines School 1
flag_ukraine.jpg Lviv stat university (UKR) 2
flag_hungary.png Budapest Corvinus (HUN) 3
flag_hungary.png Debrecen (HUN) 4
flag_croatia.png Zgreb (CRO)
5
flag_poland.png Lodz University (POL) 6
flag_united_kingdom.png Sheffeld Hallam Unver. (GBR) 7
flag_turkey.png Ozyegin University (TUR) 8
flag_germany.png Aachen (GER) 9
www.waterpolo.org.ua

 

( 22.07.2022 )