ì³ñò³ Áóðãàñ (Áîëãàð³ÿ), 28 ëèïíÿ 2019 ðîêó çàâåðøèâñÿ ô³íàëüíèé òóð
÷åìï³îíàòó ªâðîïè ñåðåä þíàê³â ó â³êîâ³é êàòåãî𳿠(U 15). ô³íàë³ çà ïåðøå ì³ñöê, çá³ðíà Óãîðùèíè âïåâíî ïåðåãðàëà þíàê³â ç Ìîíòåíåãðî 15-9 (5-0, 4-2, 2-4, 4-3) ³ çäîáóëà çâàííÿ ×åìï³îí³â ªâðîïè 2019 ð.
Íàãàäàºìî, ùî çá³ðíà Óêðà¿íè (ãîë. òðåíåð Î. Ñìåðêóñ (Õàðê³â), íå çìîãëà çäîáóòè ïóò³âêó äî ô³íàëüíî¿ ÷àñòèíè.
GROUP - A Hungary (1), Croatia, Slovakia, Romania
GROUP - B Spain, Greece, Turkey, Bulgaria
GROUP - C Italy (3), Georgia, Netzherlands, Russia
GROUP - D Serbia, Montenegro (2), Slovenia, Belarus
21.07.2019 Sanday day-1 Burgas (BUL)
¹ |
Time |
gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1
|
09:00 |
A
|
|
Hungary
|
Slovakia
|
|
20-6
|
(5-1, 5-1, 7-1, 3-3)
|
2 |
10:30
|
A
|
|
Romania |
Croatia
|
|
12-5
|
(4-2, 2-0, 4-1, 2-2)
|
3 |
12:00
|
D
|
|
Serbia |
Slovenia |
|
22-4
|
(4-1, 6-1, 7-2, 5-0)
|
4 |
13:30
|
B
|
|
Spain |
Turkey
|
|
14-9
|
(6-4, 3-3, 2-1, 3-1)
|
5 |
15:00
|
D
|
|
Montenegro |
Belarus
|
|
19-7
|
(6-2, 4-3, 2-1, 7-1)
|
6 |
16:30
|
C
|
|
Georgia
|
Russia
|
|
9-9
|
(5-2, 1-1, 3-2, 0-4)
|
7 |
18:00 |
B
|
|
Greece
|
Bulgaria |
|
24-4
|
(6-1, 8-2, 6-1, 4-0)
|
8 |
19:30 |
C
|
|
Italy |
Netherlands |
|
13-7
|
(3-1, 4-2, 4-1, 2-3)
|
22.07.2019 Manday day-2
¹ |
Time |
gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
9
|
09:00 |
D
|
|
Belarus |
Slovenia |
|
9-14
|
(3-3, 1-5, 2-4, 3-2)
|
10
|
10:30
|
A
|
|
Romania |
Slovakia |
|
5-6
|
(1-1, 3-1, 1-2, 0-2)
|
11
|
12:00
|
C
|
|
Russia |
Netherlands |
|
12-10
|
(5-5, 3-1, 2-3, 2-1)
|
12
|
13:30
|
C
|
|
Italy |
Georgia |
|
12-8
|
(2-3, 3-2, 5-1, 2-2)
|
13
|
15:00
|
A
|
|
Hungary |
Croatia |
|
8-9
|
(2-3, 1-3, 1-1, 4-2)
|
14
|
16:30
|
B
|
|
Spain |
Greece |
|
5-6
|
(0-3, 1-1, 4-1, 0-1)
|
15
|
18:00 |
B
|
|
Bulgaria |
Turkey |
|
5-17
|
(1-5, 1-6, 1-3, 2-3)
|
16
|
19:30 |
D
|
|
Serbia |
Montenegro |
|
14-9
|
(2-2, 4-3, 4-2, 4-2)
|
23.07.2019 Tuesday day 3
¹ |
Time |
gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
17
|
09:00 |
B
|
|
Greece |
Turkey |
|
15-10
|
(4-3, 3-1, 5-3, 3-3)
|
18
|
10:30
|
D
|
|
Serbia |
Belarus |
|
17-4
|
(4-2, 3-0, 4-1, 6-1)
|
19
|
12:00
|
A
|
|
Croatia |
Slovakia
|
|
15-7
|
(3-3, 5-1, 3-1, 4-2)
|
20
|
13:30
|
D
|
|
Montenegro |
Slovenia
|
|
10-8 |
(3-2, 3-2, 3-1, 1-3) |
21
|
15:00
|
C
|
|
Georgia |
Netherlands |
|
14-11
|
(1-3, 5-3, 3-2, 5-3)
|
22
|
16:30
|
C
|
|
Italy |
Russia |
|
11-6
|
(2-1, 5-1, 2-3, 2-1)
|
23
|
18:00 |
B
|
|
Spain |
Bulgaria |
|
18-4 |
(6-1, 5-0, 2-3, 5-0) |
24
|
19:30 |
A
|
|
Hungary |
Romania |
|
13-4 |
(3-2, 4-1, 3-0, 3-1) |
Gr-À | | Gr-B |
Tiams |
G |
W |
D |
L |
P |
differen. |
Plc |
Croatia |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Hungary |
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Slovakia |
3 |
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
|
3 |
Romania |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
Tiams |
² |
W
|
D
|
L
|
P
|
differen. |
Plc |
Greece |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Spain |
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Turkey |
3 |
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
|
3 |
Bulgaria |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
Gr-C | Gr-D |
Tiams |
G |
W |
D |
L |
P
|
differen. |
Plc |
Italy |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Georgia |
3 |
1
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
|
2 |
Russia |
3 |
1
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
|
3 |
Netherlands |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
Tiams |
G
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
P
|
Differen. |
Plc |
Serbia |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Montenegro |
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Slovenia |
3 |
1 |
0
|
2 |
3
|
|
3 |
Belarus |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
24.07.2019 Wednesday day 4
¹ |
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1\2 finals for 13-16 place |
25 |
10:00 |
|
Romania |
Netherlands |
|
7-8
|
(2-3, 1-1, 1-3, 5-1)
|
26 |
11:30 |
|
Bulgaria |
Belarus
|
|
11-8
|
(4-1, 3-3, 3-3, 1-1)
|
1\8 finals for 1-12 place |
27 |
13:00 |
|
Hungary |
Russia |
|
11-5
|
(3-2, 3-0, 3-0, 2-3)
|
28 |
14:30 |
|
Georgia |
Slovakia |
|
12-8 |
(4-2, 4-1, 2-2, 2-3) |
29 |
19:00 |
|
Spain |
Slovenia |
|
12-11 |
(2-1, 5-3, 2-3, 3-4) |
30 |
20:30 |
|
Montenegro |
Turkey |
|
14-4 |
(3-1, 3-2, 3-1, 5-0) |
25.07.2019 Thursday Day 5
¹ |
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1\2 finals for 9-12 place |
31
|
10:00 |
|
Russia |
Slovenia |
|
14-9
|
(4-3, 4-2, 3-3, 3-1)
|
32
|
11:30 |
|
Slovakia |
Turkey |
|
13-10 |
(0-2, 4-3, 4-3, 5-2)
|
1\2 finals for 1-8 place |
33
|
13:00 |
|
Spain |
Italy |
|
5-6 |
(1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) |
34
|
14:30 |
|
Montenegro |
Croatia |
|
10-9 |
(2-2, 2-2, 2-3, 4-2) |
35
|
19:00 |
|
Hungary |
Serbia |
|
12-11 |
(3-3, 5-1, 1-4, 3-3) |
36 |
20:30 |
|
Georgia |
Greece |
|
10-12 |
(3-3, 2-3, 3-1, 2-5) |
26.07.2019 Friday Day 6
¹ |
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
Game for 15-16 place |
37
|
09:00 |
|
Netherlands |
Belarus
|
|
15-5 |
(2-1, 4-1, 6-3, 3-0) |
Game for 13-14 place |
38
|
10:30 |
|
Romania |
Bulgaria |
|
18-8 |
(2-1, 7-3, 4-2, 5-2)
|
Game for 11-12 place |
39
|
12:00 |
|
Slovenia |
Turkey |
|
11-5
|
(1-1, 1-2, 3-1, 6-1)
|
Game for 9-10 place |
40
|
13:30 |
|
Russia
|
Slovakia |
|
14-8
|
(4-3, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2)
|
27.07.2019 Saturday Day 7 1\2 Finals
¹ |
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1\2 finals for 5-8 place |
41
|
14:00 |
|
Serbia |
Spain |
|
12-5 |
(3-2, 2-0, 2-1, 5-2) |
42
|
15:30 |
|
Georgia
|
Croatia |
|
11-10
|
(2-1, 2-2, 2-2, 1-2) (pn 4-3)
|
1\2 finals for 1-4 place |
43
|
17:00 |
|
Hungary |
Italy |
|
8-6
|
(0-2, 3-1, 2-1, 3-2)
|
44
|
18:30 |
|
Greece |
Montenegro |
|
8-13
|
(3-4, 1-1, 2-4, 2-4)
|
28.07.2019 Sanday Day 8 FINALS !! !
¹ |
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
Game for 7-8 place |
45
|
15:00 |
|
Spain
|
Croatia
|
|
9-7
|
(2-2, 2-0, 4-4, 1-1)
|
Game for 5-6 place |
46
|
16:30 |
|
Serbia
|
Georgia
|
|
12-3
|
(6-2, 3-0, 2-0, 1-1)
|
Bronze-medal Match |
47
|
18:00 |
|
Italy
|
Greece
|
|
9-8
|
(1-2, 3-1, 2-3, 3-2)
|
Gold-medal Match |
48
|
19:30
|
|
Hungary |
Montenegro |
|
15-9
|
(5-0, 4-2, 2-4, 4-3)
|
www.waterpolo.org.ua |
Final position. Burgas (Bulgaria)
28.07.2019Ïð
Tiams |
Place |
|
Hungary |
1 |
|
Montenegro |
2 |
|
Italy |
3 |
|
Greece |
4 |
|
Serbia |
5 |
|
Georgia |
6 |
|
Spain |
7 |
|
Croatia |
8 |
|
Russia |
9 |
|
Slovakia |
10 |
|
Slovenia
|
11 |
|
Turkey |
12 |
|
Romania |
13 |
|
Bulgaria |
14 |
|
Netherlands |
15 |
|
Belarus |
16 |
|