12 Áåðåçíÿ 2019 ð. â³äáóëèñü ÷åðãîâ³ ³ãðè VI-ãî ðàóíäó (game#6) Ñâ³òîâî¿
ë³ã³ ñåðåä ÷îëîâ³ê³â. Çá³ðíà Óêðà¿íè ãðàëà â áàñåéí³ "ÍÒÓ-Õϲ" ì.
Õàðê³â (âóë. Àë÷åâñüêèõ, 52)
GROUP - A Hungary, Russia, Germany, Malta
GROUP - B Greece, Spain, Netzherlands, Ukraine
GROUP - C Italy, France, Montenegro
GROUP - D Serbia, Croatia, Romania
Pl. time of game |
Kharkiv (UKR) 12.03.2019 time 21:00 |
Delegate |
Mr Moliner (ESP) |
Referee |
Mr Kovacs-Csatlos (HUN) / Mr Balzan (MLT) |
Fouls: |
UKR (3\4 pn) GRE (5)
|
Result of game: |
UKR - GRE 5-24 (1-6, 1-8, 2-7, 1-3) Protokol 5-24
|
¹ |
UKRAINE
|
E |
G |
1 |
Nikolskyi Kostiantyn (Lviv) |
|
|
2 |
Osyka Maksyn (Lviv) |
|
|
3 |
Mametyev Yiriy (Lviv) |
1
|
|
4 |
Yevstratov Vadym (Kharkiv) |
|
|
5 |
Dyagyura Oleksandr (Lviv) |
|
1
|
6 |
Krivolapov Volodymyr (Koshyce)
|
|
1
|
7 |
Abramov Oleksandr (Kharkiv) |
3
|
1
|
8
|
Bazhynov Mykyta (Kharkiv) |
|
|
9 |
Gusakov Denys (Kharkiv) |
|
1
|
10 |
Voitenko Volodymyr (C) (Lviv) |
1
|
|
11 |
Alekseev Kostiantyn (Lviv) |
|
1
|
12 |
Kechedzhy Ihor (Lviv) |
2
|
|
13 |
Babskyi Nestor (Lviv) |
|
|
Total. |
7
|
5
|
Coach: Evtushok Oleksandr (Kyiv) |
Head coach: Zavizion Valery (Kyiv)
|
|
|
¹ |
GREECE |
E |
G |
1 |
ZERDEVAS Emmanouil |
|
|
2 |
PREKAS Emmanouil |
|
1
|
3 |
SKOUMPAKIS Dimitrios |
1
|
|
4 |
NIKOLAIDIS Dimitrios |
|
1
|
5 |
GKIOUVETSISKonstantinos |
|
7
|
6 |
KAPOTSIS Marios |
|
2
|
7 |
DERVISIS Georgios |
|
3
|
8 |
PAPANASTASIOUAlexandros |
|
1
|
9 |
KAKARIS Konstantinos |
1
|
1
|
10 |
PAPANIKOLAU Nikolaos |
|
|
11 |
ARGYROPOULOS Stylianos |
2
|
3
|
12 |
VLACHOPOULOS Angelos (C) |
1
|
5
|
13 |
TZORTZATOS Panagiotis |
|
|
Total |
5 |
24
|
Coach: |
Head coach: |
|
12 March 2019 Tuesday Game 6
¹ |
Time |
|
Gr
|
Á³ë³ |
Ñèí³ |
|
Scoor |
Periods |
6 |
21:00 |
|
B |
UKR (Kharkiv) |
Greece
|
|
5-24
|
(1-6, 1-8, 2-7, 1-3)
|
6
|
21:00 |
|
B |
SPN (Barselona)
|
Netzherlands |
|
14-7
|
(3-2, 3-2, 5-1, 3-2)
|
6
|
20:30
|
|
À |
GER (Hamm)
|
Russia |
|
10-18
|
(3-4, 2-5, 3-3, 2-6)
|
6
|
18:00 |
|
À |
MLT (Gzira)
|
Hungary
|
|
8-24
|
(2-6, 1-7, 3-6, 2-5)
|
6 |
19:00 |
|
C |
MON (Niksich)
|
France
|
|
10-8
|
(3-2, 3-4, 2-1, 2-1)
|
6 |
18:30
|
|
D |
CRO (Sisak)
|
Serbia
|
|
12-9
|
(1-0, 4-4, 5-2, 2-3)
|
waterpolo.org.ua
|
19 Febuary 2019 Tuesday Game 5
¹ |
Time |
|
Gr
|
Á³ë³ |
Ñèí³ |
|
Scoor |
Periods |
5 |
21:00 |
|
B |
SPN (Barselona) |
UKRAINE |
|
17-2
|
(1-0, 5-1, 4-1, 7-0)
|
5
|
21:00 |
|
B |
NED (Amersford)
|
Greece |
|
|
|
5
|
18:00
|
|
À |
HUN (Gyor)
|
Russia |
|
10-8
|
(4-1, 2-2, 3-2, 1-3)
|
5
|
18:00 |
|
À |
MLT (Gzira)
|
Germany
|
|
9-18
|
(3-5, 3-4, 1-5, 2-4)
|
5 |
21:00 |
|
C |
FRA (Marsel)
|
Italy
|
|
4-6
|
(1-2, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0)
|
FRA - ITA Referee: V. Byelyevtsov (UKR) \S. Naumov (RUS)
|
5 |
|
|
D |
SRB
|
Romania
|
|
13-6
|
(3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 2-2)
|
waterpolo.org.ua
|
29 January 2019 Tuesday Game 4
¹ |
Time |
|
Gr
|
Á³ë³ |
Ñèí³ |
|
Scoor |
Periods |
4 |
21:00 |
|
B |
UKR (Kharkiv) |
Netzherlands |
|
5-15
|
(1-3, 1-5, 1-1, 2-6) |
4
|
19:30 |
|
B |
GRE (Athens)
|
Spain |
|
4-7 |
(2-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-2) |
4
|
21:00
|
|
À |
GER (Dresden)
|
Hungary |
|
16-17
|
1-2, 5-5, 4-4, 2-1 (pn 4-5) |
4
|
18:00 |
|
À |
RUS (Ruza)
|
Malta
|
|
23-4 |
LIVE STREAMING |
4 |
20:00 |
|
C |
ITA (Palermo)
|
Montenegro
|
|
11-10
|
(4-2, 0-3, 3-2, 4-3)
|
4 |
18:00
|
|
D |
Romania
|
Croatia |
|
7-11 |
LIVE STREAMING |
waterpolo.org.ua
|
11 December 2018 Tuesday Game 3
¹ |
Time |
|
Gr
|
Á³ë³ |
Ñèí³ |
|
Scoor |
Periods |
3 |
20:00 |
|
B |
GRE (Athens)
|
UKRAINE
|
|
25-2
|
(7-1, 4-1, 6-0, 8-0)
|
3
|
21:00 |
|
B |
NED (Alphen) |
Spain |
|
7-13
|
(1-2, 2-2, 2-5, 2-4)
|
3
|
21:30
|
|
À |
HUN
|
Malta |
|
24-8
|
(9-2, 5-0, 5-3, 5-3)
|
3
|
20:00 |
|
À |
RUS (Ruza)
|
Germany
|
|
14-8
|
(3-0, 4-2, 4-1, 3-5)
|
3 |
21:00 |
|
C |
FRA (Troye)
|
Montenegro
|
|
9-13
|
(2-1, 1-5, 2-3, 4-4)
|
SRB-CRO 12.12.2018 |
3 |
18:00 |
|
D |
Serbia
|
Croatia |
|
11-9
|
(1-3, 3-2, 1-1, 2-1(pn 4-2)
|
waterpolo.org.ua
|
13 November 2018 Tuesday Game 2
¹ |
Time |
|
Gr
|
Á³ë³ |
Ñèí³ |
|
Scoor |
Periods |
2 |
20:00 |
|
B |
GRE (Athens)
|
Netzherlands
|
|
14-9
|
(4-0, 4-3, 4-3, 2-3)
|
2
|
21:00 |
|
B |
UKR (Kharkiv) |
Spain |
|
3-11
|
(0-2, 0-4, 1-1, 2-4)
|
GER - MLT Referee: Mr. Matache (ROU) / Mr. V. Byelyevtsov (UKR) |
2
|
21:30
|
|
À |
Germany
|
Malta
|
|
23-9
|
(3-4, 7-1, 5-2, 8-2)
|
2
|
20:00 |
|
À |
RUS (Ruza)
|
Hungary
|
|
8-15
|
(2-3, 1-5, 1-3, 4-4)
|
2 |
21:00 |
|
C |
ITA (Imperia)
|
France
|
|
12-3
|
(4-0, 4-1, 1-2, 3-0)
|
2 |
18:00 |
|
D |
Romania |
Serbia
|
|
6-13
|
(1-3, 0-2, 4-3, 1-5)
|
23 October 2018 Tuesday Game 1
¹ |
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
HUN - GER Referee Mr. Zwart (NED) / Mr. V. Byelyevtsov (UKR) |
1 |
18:00 |
|
HUN (Solnok)
|
Germany
|
|
17-9
|
(3-1, 5-2, 4-2, 5-4)
|
1
|
21:00 |
|
NED (Utrecht) |
Ukraine
|
|
15-5 |
(2-0 , 2-3, 5-1, 6-1)
|
1
|
21:00 |
|
SPN (Barselona)
|
Greece
|
|
5-7
|
(1-4, 1-2, 1-1, 2-0)
|
1
|
19:00 |
|
MNE (Podgorica)
|
Italy
|
|
11-8
|
(2-3, 0-1, 4-2, 2-2) pn 3-0
|
1
|
18:30
|
|
CRO (Sibenik) |
Romania
|
|
17-4 |
(4-1, 5-1, 2-0, 6-2) |
1
|
19:00
|
|
MLT (Gzira)
|
Russia
|
|
5-18
|
(1-2, 2-5, 2-3, 0-8)
|
Group A
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
Hungary
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
17
|
56-25\+31
|
1 qv |
|
Russia |
6
|
4
|
0
|
2
|
12
|
40-28|+12 |
2 qv |
|
Germany
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
7
|
40-40\+0
|
3 aut |
|
Malta
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
25-65\-43
|
4 aut |
Group B
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
Greece
|
6
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
46-16\+30
|
1 qv
|
|
Spain |
6
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
29-17\+12
|
2 qv
|
|
Netzherlands |
6
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
31-41\-11
|
3 aut
|
|
Ukraine
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
15-75\-60
|
4 aut
|
Group C
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
Montenegro |
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
10
|
37-25\ +12
|
1 qv |
|
Italy |
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
8
|
31-28\ +3
|
2 qv |
|
France
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
16-31\ -15
|
3 aut |
Group D
Flag |
Teams |
G
|
W |
D
|
L |
P |
Difference |
places |
|
Croatia
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
33-19 \+14
|
1 qv |
|
Serbia
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
35-18\-17
|
2 qv |
|
Romania
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
23-54\-31
|
3 aut |
|