12.03.2015
17:30 Ukraine - Greece 3-20 (0-6, 0-4,2-6, 1-4)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Erkan Türkkan (TUR) \ Gabor Vogel (HUN)
----------------------------------------------------------
19:00 Netherlands - Portugal 29-3 ( 6-0, 8-2, 7-1, 8-0)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Attilla Ladislau Brosovszki (ROU) \ Mr. Jozef Zucha
(SVK)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
20:30 Slowenia - Belorus 10-13 (2-3, 3-4, 3-2, 2-4)
Delegate - Mr. Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Mr. Valery Fogel (ISR)\ Mr.Damien Taylor (GBR)
-------------------------------------------------------
13.03.2015
17:30 Ukraine - Portugal 23-2 (7-0, 6-0, 5-1, 5-1)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Damien Taylor (GBR) \ Attilla Ladislau Brosovszki (ROU)
-----------------------------------------------------------
19:00 Netherlands - Belorus 23-4 (5-0, 7-1, 3-0, 8-3)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Colominas Joan Carles (ESP) \ Fogel Valery (ISR)
---------------------------------------------------------------
20:00 Greece - Slovenia 29-3 (6-1, 7-1, 8-0, 8-1)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Erkan Türkkan (TUR) \ Gabor Vogel (HUN)
---------------------------------------------------------- -
14.03.2015
09:30 Netherlands - Slovenia 21-1 (6-0, 2-0, 6-0, 7-1)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Attilla Ladislau Brosovszki (ROU) \ Damien Taylor (GBR)
-------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 Portugal - Greece 3-28 (1-7, 0-7, 1-8, 1-6)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Fogel Valery (ISR) \ Gabor Vogel (HUN)
-----------------------------------------------------------
12:30 Ukraine - Belorus 16-4 (5-0, 3-0, 6-0, 2-4)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Colominas Joan Carles (ESP) \ Erkan Türkkan (TUR)
----------------------------------------------------------
14.03.2015
17:30 Slowenia- Portugal 9-7 (2-3, 1-2, 2-1, 4-1)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Colominas Joan Carles (ESP) \ Fogel Valery (ISR)
-------------------------------------------------------------
19:00 Netherlands - Ukraine 10-11 (3-4, 1-1, 3-4, 3-2)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Erkan Türkkan (TUR) \ Gabor Vogel (HUN)
------------------------------------------------------
20:30 Greece - Belorus 21-4 (5-2, 7-1, 4-0, 5-0)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Attilla Ladislau Brosovszki (ROU) \ Damien Taylor (GBR)
----------------------------------------------------------
15.03.2015
09:30 Ukraine - Slovenia 15-6 (3-1, 1-1, 7-2, 4-2)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Fogel Valery (ISR) \ Erkan Türkkan (TUR)
---------------------------------------------------------
11:00 Portugal - Belorus 6-15 (0-5, 2-4, 2-5, 2-1)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Damien Taylor (GBR) \ Gabor Vogel (HUN)
------------------------------------------------------
12:30 Netherlands - Greece 10-18 (2-4, 3-4, 2-4, 3-6)
Delegate - Angel Moliner (ESP)
Referees: Attilla Ladislau Brosovszki (ROU) \ Colominas Joan Carles (ESP)
|