|
|
XIX Открытый Чемпионат Украины (Мужчины) |
09.12.2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 - 19 декабря 2009г. г. Днепродзержинск
|
№ | Команды | И | В | Н | П | О | разница | место |
1 |
«Ильичевец» г.Мариуполь | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 45-19 +26 |
1 |
2 |
«БМК» г.Харьков | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 56-32 +24 |
2 |
3 |
сборная Грузии | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 65-44 +21 |
3 |
4 |
«Динамо» г.Львов | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 51-50 +1 |
4 |
5 |
сборная г.Севастополя | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 47-32 +15 |
5 |
6 |
ВК „Киев” – КСДЮШОР „Динамо” | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 33-36 -3 |
6 |
7 |
РЦОП г.Минск | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 34-52 -18 |
7 |
8 |
НТУ «ХПИ» – ШВСМ г.Харьков | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 33-59 -26 |
8 |
9 |
«ДНУ» г.Днепропетровск | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26-66 -40 |
9 |
№ | Команди | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Очки | Мячи | Место |
1 | «Ильичевец» г.Мариуполь | 8-6 3 |
13-2 3 |
14-3 3 |
10-8 3 |
12 | 45-19 +26 |
||||||
2 | сборная г.Севастополя | 9-10 0 |
13-5 3 |
16-5 3 |
9-12 0 |
6 | 47-32 +15 |
||||||
3 | ВК „Киев” – КСДЮШОР „Динамо” | 5-6 0 |
8-9 0 |
12-8 3 |
8-13 0 |
3 | 33-36 -3 |
||||||
4 | «ДНУ» г.Днепропетровск | 6-17 0 |
7-22 0 |
7-9 0 |
6-18 0 |
0 | 26-66 -40 |
||||||
5 | РЦОП г.Минск | 4-17 0 |
9-13 0 |
10-8 3 |
11-14 0 |
3 | 34-52 -18 |
||||||
6 | «БМК» г.Харьков | 6-8 0 |
10-9 3 |
6-5 3 |
17-6 3 |
17-4 3 |
12 | 56-32 +24 |
|||||
7 | «Динамо» г.Львов | 2-13 0 |
5-13 0 |
9-8 3 |
22-7 3 |
13-9 3 |
9 | 51-50 +1 |
|||||
8 | НТУ «ХПИ» -ШВСМ г.Харьков | 3-14 0 |
5-16 0 |
8-12 0 |
9-7 3 |
8-10 0 |
3 | 33-59 -26 |
|||||
9 | сборная Грузии | 8-10 0 |
12-9 3 |
13-8 3 |
18-6 3 |
14-11 3 |
12 | 65-44 +21 |
№ | время | Белые | Синие | счет | Счет по периодам |
1 | 14:00 | "РЦОП" Минск | "БМК" Харьков | 4-17 | (0-3; 0-3; 1-5; 3-6) |
2 | 15:15 | "ВК" Киев | "НТУХПИ" Харьков | 12-8 | (3-2; 4-1; 3-3; 2-2) |
3 | 16:30 | "ДНУ" Днепропетровск | "Динамо" Львов | 7-22 | (4-5; 2-4; 1-8; 0-5) |
4 |
17:45 | сб. Севастополь | сб. Грузии | 9-12 | (3-2, 2-3; 1-3; 3-4) |
№ | время | Белые | Синие | счет | Счет по периодам |
5 | 11:00 | сб. Севастополь | "НТУХПИ" Харьков | 16-5 | (7-0; 4-1; 2-2; 3-2) |
6 | 12:15 | "ДНУ" Днепропетровск | "БМК" Харьков | 6-17 | (1-6; 2-2; 2-3; 1-6) |
7 |
13:30 | "ВК" Киев | "Динамо" Львов | 8-9 | (2-3; 1-2; 1-3; 4-1) |
8 |
14:45 | "Ильичевец" Мариуполь | сб. Грузии | 10-8 | (3-1; 2-4; 3-2; 2-1) |
№ | время | Белые | Синие | счет | Счет по периодам |
9 | 11:00 | "НТУХПИ" Харьков | "Ильичевец" Мариуполь | 3-14 | (1-3; 0-4; 1-1; 1-6) |
10 | 12:15 | "БМК" Харьков | "ВК" Киев | 6-5 | (2-1; 0-2; 4-1; 0-1) |
11 |
13:30 | сб. Грузии | "РЦОП" Минск | 14-1 | (4-5; 3-2; 3-3; 4-1) |
12 |
14:45 | "Динамо" Львов | сб. Севастополь | 5-13 | (3-1; 1-7; 1-3; 0-2) |
№ | время | Белые | Синие | счет | Счет по периодам |
13 | 11:00 | "НТУХПИ" Харьков | "ДНУ" Днепропетровск | 9-7 | (2-2; 2-0; 3-3; 2-2) |
14 | 12:15 | сб.Грузии | "ВК" Киев | 13-8 | (1-3; 3-2; 4-2; 5-1) |
15 |
13:30 | "Динамо" Львов | "РЦОП" Минск | 13-9 | (4-4; 4-1; 2-1; 3-3) |
16 |
14:45 | "БМК" Харьков | "Ильичевец" Мариуполь | 6-8 | (1-4; 1-1; 3-2; 1-1) |
№ | время | Белые | Синие | счет | Счет по периодам |
17 | 10:00 | сб.Грузии | "ДНУ" Днепропетровск | 18-6 | (4-3; 6-0; 4-1; 4-2) |
18 | 11:15 | "НТУХПИ" Харьков | "РЦОП" Минск | 8-10 | (4-2; 1-5; 1-1; 2-2) |
19 |
12:30 | "Динамо" Львов | "Ильичевец" Мариуполь | 2-13 | (0-4; 0-2; 1-4; 1-3) |
20 |
13:45 | "БМК" Харьков | сб.Севастополь | 10-9 |