(), 11 18 2019 (U 17).
, (. . (), .
. +1 .
GROUP - A Russia, Italy-1, Turkey, Malta
GROUP - B Montenegro, Greece, Romania, Georgia
GROUP - C Hungary-3, Serbia, Slovakia, Netzherlands
GROUP - D Spain -2, Croatia, Germany, France
11.08.2019 Sunday day-1 Tbilisi (GEO)
|
Time |
gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1
|
10:00 |
A
|
|
Russia
|
Turkey
|
|
13-7
|
(4-1, 2-2, 4-2, 3-2)
|
2 |
11:30
|
D
|
|
Croatia
|
France
|
|
9-7
|
(0-2, 2-2, 5-2, 2-1) |
3 |
13:00
|
C
|
|
Hungary |
Slovakia
|
|
18-2
|
(1-0, 4-1, 7-0, 6-1)
|
4 |
14:30
|
C
|
|
Serbia |
Netherlands |
|
9-8
|
(2-3, 0-3, 3-2, 4-0)
|
5 |
16:00
|
A
|
|
Italy
|
Malta |
|
20-4 |
(6-0, 6-0, 5-2, 3-2) |
6 |
17:30
|
B
|
|
Greece
|
Montenegro |
|
8-4 |
(0-2, 3-0, 2-1, 3-1) |
7 |
19:00 |
B
|
|
Georgia |
Romania
|
|
12-10 |
(3-3, 4-1, 2-3, 3-3) |
8 |
21:00 |
D
|
|
Spain |
Germany |
|
11-9 |
(4-2, 1-2, 3-2, 3-3) |
12.08.2019 Monday day-2
|
Time |
gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
9
|
10:00 |
B
|
|
Romania |
Greece |
|
1-11
|
(1-1, 0-4, 0-0, 0-6) |
10
|
11:30
|
C
|
|
Netherlands |
Slovakia
|
|
14-8 |
(4-3, 3-1, 3-3, 4-1) |
11
|
13:00
|
A
|
|
Malta |
Turkey |
|
12-8 |
(5-3, 4-3, 1-2, 2-0) |
12
|
14:30
|
D
|
|
France |
Germany
|
|
6-11 |
(0-3, 1-3, 2-2, 3-3) |
13
|
16:00
|
A
|
|
Russia
|
Italy |
|
12-16 |
(0-3, 3-4, 2-3, 7-6) |
14
|
17:30
|
D
|
|
Spain
|
Croatia |
|
6-4 |
(0-1, 2-0, 3-1, 1-2) |
15
|
19:00 |
B
|
|
Montenegro |
Georgia
|
|
9-5 |
(2-2, 2-1, 2-1, 3-1) |
16
|
20:30 |
C
|
|
Hungary |
Serbia
|
|
12-3 |
(4-0, 4-0, 1-1, 3-2) |
13.08.2019 Tuesday day 3
|
Time |
gr.
|
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
17
|
10:00 |
C
|
|
Serbia |
Slovakia |
|
14-4
|
(4-2, 4-0, 2-1, 4-1)
|
18
|
11:30
|
D
|
|
Croatia |
Germany |
|
5-7
|
(0-1, 2-5, 2-1, 1-0)
|
19
|
13:00
|
A
|
|
Spain |
France |
|
11-11
|
(3-3, 1-4, 2-2, 5-2)
|
20
|
14:30
|
D
|
|
Italy |
Turkey |
|
16-9 |
(5-1, 5-2, 4-2, 2-4) |
21
|
16:00
|
B
|
|
Romania |
Montenegro |
|
6-16 |
(1-6, 1-2, 3-4, 1-4) |
22
|
17:30
|
C
|
|
Hungary |
Netherlands |
|
11-7 |
(2-1, 3-1, 2-2, 4-3) |
23
|
19:00 |
B
|
|
Georgia |
Greece |
|
7-18 |
(1-4, 2-5, 2-4, 2-5) |
24
|
20:30 |
A
|
|
Russia |
Malta |
|
14-12 |
(5-2, 3-4, 4-2, 2-4) |
Gr- | | Gr-B |
Tiams |
G |
W |
D |
L |
P |
differen. |
Plc |
Italy |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Russia |
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Malta |
3 |
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
|
3 |
Turkey |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
Tiams |
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
P
|
differen. |
Plc |
Greece |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Montenegro |
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Georgia |
3 |
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
|
3 |
Romania |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
Gr-C | Gr-D |
Tiams |
G |
W |
D |
L |
P
|
differen. |
Plc |
Hungary |
3 |
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
1 |
Serbia |
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Netherlands |
3 |
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
|
3 |
Slovakia |
3 |
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
|
4 |
|
Tiams |
G
|
W
|
D
|
L
|
P
|
Differen. |
Plc |
Spain |
3 |
2
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
|
1 |
Germany
|
3 |
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
2 |
Croatia |
3 |
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
|
3 |
France |
3 |
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
|
4 |
|
14.08.2019 Wednesday day 4
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1\2 finals for 13-16 place |
25 |
11:30 |
|
Turkey
|
Slovakia
|
|
14-8 |
(1-1, 5-2, 5-1, 3-4) |
26 |
13:00 |
|
Romania
|
France
|
|
10-12 |
(4-2, 1-4, 2-2, 3-4) |
1\8 finals for 1-12 place |
27 |
14:30 |
|
Russia
|
Netherlands
|
|
15-13
|
(3-3, 2-2, 3-4, 3-2) (pn 4-2)
|
28 |
16:00 |
|
Serbia
|
Malta
|
|
19-4
|
(5-1, 5-0, 5-1, 4-2)
|
29 |
17:30 |
|
Montenegro
|
Croatia
|
|
12-11 |
(2-2, 1-2, 3-2, 1-1) (pn 5-4) |
30 |
19:00 |
|
Germany
|
Georgia
|
|
11-6 |
(2-1, 2-0, 2-2, 5-3) |
15.08.2019 Thursday Day 5
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1\2 finals for 9-12 place |
31
|
10:00 |
|
Netherlands |
Croatia |
|
7-14
|
(4-4, 0-5, 2-4, 1-1)
|
32
|
11:30 |
|
Malta
|
Georgia |
|
4-7 |
(2-3, 1-0, 1-2, 0-2) |
1\4 finals for 1-8 place |
33
|
13:00 |
|
Serbia |
Greece
|
|
3-5 |
(2-2, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) |
34
|
14:30 |
|
Russia |
Spain
|
|
3-15 |
(0-4, 0-4, 1-6, 2-1) |
35
|
16:00 |
|
Montenegro |
Hungary
|
|
4-7 |
(0-1, 2-3, 0-2, 2-1) |
36 |
17:30 |
|
Germany |
Italy
|
|
6-13
|
(0-4, 3-2, 1-5, 2-2)
|
16.08.2019 Friday Day 6
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
Game for 15-16 place |
37
|
16:00 |
|
Slovakia |
Romania |
|
4-17 |
(1-5, 1-5, 0-3, 2-4) |
Game for 13-14 place |
38
|
17:30 |
|
Turkey
|
France |
|
6-7 |
(3-2, 2-3, 0-1, 1-1) |
Game for 11-12 place |
39
|
19:00 |
|
Netherlands |
Malta |
|
16-9 |
(6-2, 3-3, 2-1, 5-3) |
Game for 9-10 place |
40
|
20:30 |
|
Croatia |
Georgia |
|
11-6 |
(0-2, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2) |
17.08.2019 Saturday Day 7 1\2 Finals
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
1\2 finals for 5-8 place |
41
|
16:00 |
|
Russia |
Montenegro |
|
5-9 |
(2-1, 1-4, 1-1, 1-3) |
42
|
17:30 |
|
Serbia |
Germany |
|
8-4 |
(2-0, 1-2, 3-1, 2-1) |
1\2 finals for 1-4 place |
43
|
19:00 |
|
Spain |
Hungary |
|
8-5 |
(2-2, 3-0, 2-2, 1-1) |
44
|
20:30 |
|
Greece |
Italy |
|
8-13 |
(1-5, 1-2, 5-3, 1-3) |
18.08.2019 Sunday Day 8 FINALS !! !
|
Time |
|
White |
Blue |
|
Score |
Score of periods |
Game for 7-8 place |
45
|
16:00 |
|
Russia |
Germany |
|
4-12
|
(0-1, 1-3, 1-5, 2-3)
|
Game for 5-6 place |
46
|
17:30 |
|
Montenegro |
Serbia |
|
11-10
|
(3-1, 3-3, 1-4, 4-2) |
Bronze-medal Match |
47
|
19:00 |
|
Hungary |
Greece |
|
10-4
|
(3-1, 3-1, 3-1, 1-1)
|
Gold-medal Match |
48
|
20:30
|
|
Spain
|
Italy |
|
6-10
|
(1-2, 2-1, 0-3, 3-4)
|
www.waterpolo.org.ua |
Final position. Tbilisi (Georgia)
18.08.2019
Tiams |
Place |
|
Italy |
1 |
|
Spain |
2 |
|
Hungary |
3 |
|
Greece |
4 |
|
Montenegro |
5 |
|
Serbia |
6 |
|
Germany |
7 |
|
Russia |
8 |
|
Croatia |
9 |
|
Georgia |
10 |
|
Netherlands |
11 |
|
Malta |
12 |
|
France |
13 |
|
Turkey |
14 |
|
Romania |
15 |
|
Slovakia |
16 |
|