Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
 
Єдина  Країна
Единая Страна
Це Україна
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная arrow Соревнования arrow Чемпионаты Европы arrow Champions League, Qualification Round II
Champions League, Qualification Round II Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
28.09.2017

len-champions-league-2017-2018-qualifications-round2-matchups.jpgCHAMPIONS LEAGUE, QUALIFICATION ROUND II

The first two (2) classified teams from each group of the Qualification Round II advance to the Round III play-offs.

Group E (Zagreb): HAVK MLADOST ZAGREB (CRO), ASC DUISBURG (GER), Spartak VOLGOGRAD (RUS), Jadran HERCEG NOVI (MNE)

Group F (Budapest): CN MARSEILLE (FRA), OSC BUDAPEST (HUN), ANC GLYFADA (GRE), CC NAPOLI (ITA)

Group G (Sabadell): AN BRESCIA (ITA), CN SABADELL (ESP), UZSC UTRECHT (NED), VK Mornar SPLIT (CRO)

Group H (Oradea): NC VOULIAGMENI (GRE), Crvena Zvezda BELGRADE (SRB), CSM Digi ORADEA (ROU), Sintez KAZAN (RUS)

 

All times are local

GROUP E

DAY 6  29/09/2017  Zagreb, CRO   Qualification 2 / Group E

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
19:45  flag_croatia.png HAVK Mladost mla.png dui.png ASC Duisburg flag_germany.png    

 Referees:   

 
21:15
flag_russia.png Spartak Volgograd spr.png  -  jad.png Jadran Carine  flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png   
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Zagreb, CRO   Qualification 2 / Group E

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
17:45 flag_croatia.png HAVK Mladost mla.png spr.png Spartak Volgograd flag_russia.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:15
flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png Jadran Carine jad.png - dui.png ASC Duisburg flag_germany.png
 
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 8  01/10/2017  Zagreb, CRO   Qualification 2 / Group E

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
11:00  flag_russia.png Spartak Volgograd spr.png dui.png ASC Duisburg flag_germany.png    

 Referees:   

 
12:30
flag_croatia.png HAVK Mladost mla.png - jad.png Jadran Carine  flag_montenegro_chernogoria.png   
 

 Referees  

 

 

GROUP F

DAY 5  28/9/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
20:15 flag_greec.jpeg  ANC GLYFADA gly.png  -  ccn.png CC NAPOLI  flag_italy.jpeg 8-11
(1-4, 1-3, 5-2, 1-2)

 Referees: Rakovic Ivan (SRB) | Schopp Hendrik (Ger) 

 

DAY 6   29/09/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:30 flag_italy.jpeg CC NAPOLI ccn.png mar.png CN Marseille flag_france.png    

 Referees:   

 
20:15
flag_hungary.png OSC Budapest osc.png - gly.png ANC GLYFADA flag_greec.jpeg  
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
17:25  flag_france.png CN Marseille mar.png gly.png ANC GLYFADA flag_greec.jpeg    

 Referees:   

 
19:10
flag_italy.jpeg CC NAPOLI ccn.png - osc.png OSC Budapest flag_hungary.png
 
 

 Referees  


DAY 8  01/10/2017  Budapest, HUN   Qualification 2 / Group F

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
13:00 flag_hungary.png OSC Budapest osc.png - mar.png CN Marseille  flag_france.png  
 

 Referees: 


 

GROUP G

DAY 6  29/09/2017  Sabadell, ESP   Qualification 2 / Group G

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
19:00  flag_spain.png CN Sabadell sab.png mor.png VK Mornar Split flag_croatia.png    

 Referees:   

 
20:45
flag_italy.jpeg AN Brestia bre.png  -  utr.png UZSC Utrecht  flag_netherlands.png   
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Sabadell, ESP   Qualification 2 / Group G

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:00 flag_spain.png CN Sabadell sab.png utr.png UZSC Utrecht flag_netherlands.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:45
flag_croatia.png VK Mornar Split mor.png - bre.png AN Brestia flag_italy.jpeg  
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 8  01/10/2017  Sabadell, ESP   Qualification 2 / Group G

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
11:00  flag_netherlands.png UZSC Utrecht utr.png mor.png VK Mornar Split flag_croatia.png    

 Referees:   

 
12:45
flag_spain.png CN Sabadell sab.png - bre.png AN Brestia flag_italy.jpeg
 
 

 Referees  

 

 

GROUP H

DAY 6  29/09/2017  Oradea, ROU   Qualification 2 / Group H

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:00  flag_greec.jpeg NC Vouliagmeni vou.png sin.png Sintez Kazan flag_russia.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:30
flag_romania.png GSM DIGI Oradea ora.png -  czv.png Crvena Zvezda flag_serbia.png   
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 7  30/09/2017  Oradea, ROU   Qualification 2 / Group H

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
18:00 flag_russia.png Sintez Kazan sin.png czv.png Crvena Zvezda flag_serbia.png    

 Referees:   

 
19:30
flag_romania.png GSM DIGI Oradea ora.png - vou.png NC Vouliagmeni flag_greec.jpeg  
 

 Referees  

 

DAY 8  01/10/2017  Oradea, ROU   Qualification 2 / Group H

  Time  White                        Blue  Score  
 
10:00  flag_serbia.png Crvena Zvezda czv.png vou.png NC Vouliagmeni flag_greec.jpeg    

 Referees:   

 
11:30
flag_romania.png GSM DIGI Oradea ora.png - sin.png Sintez Kazan  flag_russia.png
 
 

 Referees  

 

 

 

 

 

 
Последнее обновление ( 29.09.2017 )