Skip to content
logo
Водне поло в Україні    Наша адреса: waterpoloinfo@i.ua
 
Вітаємо Україну, українців,
з днем прапора України.
 слава Україні
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Главная arrow Соревнования arrow Чемпионаты Европы arrow QV. Man's Tournament European Waterpolo Championship 6-8. 02.2015
QV. Man's Tournament European Waterpolo Championship 6-8. 02.2015 Версия для печати Отправить на e-mail
05.02.2015

logolen.gif  Результати 1-го туру кваліфікаційних ігор Чемпіонату Європи (чоловіки).

  Qualification Round MEN  1)  6-8 February 2015,  2) 9-11 October 2015
 
 
 
 
 
Group A: (Georgia): Georgia, Slovakia, Portugal, Switzerland (Tbilisi)
Group B: (Poland): Ukraine, Russia*, Israel, Poland (Gorzow Welkopolski)
Group C: (Netherland): France, Malta, Latvia, Netherland  (Utrecht)
Group D: (Turkey): Germany, Belarus, Lethuania, Turkey (Istanbul)
*occupier agresor !

 

  Початок ігор вказаний за місцевим часом.

  Gr. A Tbilisi (Georgia)  Dalagate - Gianni Lonci (ITA)

 06.02.2015  

  17:00 Portugal -  Slovakia  6-15 (2-4, 1-3, 0-4, 3-4)

 Referee: NEMETH Andras (HUN) \ VASENIN Eduard (RUS)

----------------------------------------------------------

  18:30 Georgia - Switzerland 21-9 ( 6-1, 5-2,  4-3, 6-3)

 Referee: SUNGU Mehmet (TUR) \ VAN DER LOO Peter (NED)

---------------------------------------------------------

  07.02.2015  

  17:00 Portugal - Switzerland  13-7  (1-2, 1-1, 5-2, 6-2)

  Referee: Van Der Loo Peter (NED); Vasenin Eduard (RUS))

-------------------------------------------------------

  18:30 Georgia - Slovakia  10-11 (1-1, 4-5, 2-2, 3-3)  

  Referee: NEMETH Andras (HUN); SUNGU Mehmet (TUR)

--------------------------------------------------------

 08.02.2015

  10:00   Slovakia - Switzerland 25-6 (6-0, 7-2, 9-3, 3-1)

  Referee: NEMETH Andras (HUN); SUNGU Mehmet (TUR)

------------------------------------------------

  11:30  Georgia - Portugal 21-3 (4-1, 7-1, 4-0, 6-1)

 Referee: Van Der Loo Peter (NED); Vasenin Eduard (RUS)

Position of teams 08/02/2015/  Gr. A Tbilisi (Georgia)   1-st Raund

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_slovakia.png Slovakia 3
3 0 0
9
51-22\+29
1
flag_georgia.png Georgia 3
2 0 1 6  52-23\+29 2
flag_portugal.png Portugal 3
1 0 2 3 22-43\-21
3
switzerland_300px.png Switzerland 3
0 0 3 0 22-59\-37
4

 

  Gr. B Gorzow (Poland)  Dalagate - Andy Hoepelman  (NED)

 06.02.2015  

 17:00  Ukraine - Israel  9-12 (3-3, 3-5,  2-3, 1-1)

 Referee: Kunikova Martina (SVK) \ Kikalishvili Irakli (GEO)

-------------------------------------------------------

 18:30 Poland- Russia* 6-16 (1-5, 1-3, 2-5, 2-3)

 Referee: Golosun Philipp (BLR) \ Shopp Hendrik (GER)

-------------------------------------------------------

  07.02.2015  

 17:00  Russia* - Ukraine 16-3 (1-1, 5-0, 4-1, 6-1)

  Referee: Shopp Hendrik (GER) \ Kunikova Martina (SVK)

--------------------------------------------------

 18:30  Poland- Israel 11-7 (4-1, 1-4, 4-0, 2-2)

  Referee: Kikalishvili Irakli (GEO) \ Golosun Philipp (BLR)

------------------------------------------------------

 09.02.2015

 09:00  Russia*- Israel  27-5  (8-0, 5-3, 7-2, 7-0)

 Referee: Shopp Hendrik (GER) \ Golosun Philipp (BLR)

-----------------------------------------------------

 10:30  Poland - Ukraine  12-8  (2-2, 4-3, 3-1, 3-2)

 Referee: Kikalishvili Irakli (GEO) \ Kunikova Martina (SVK)

   *occupier agresor !

Position of teams 08/02/2015/  Gorzow (Poland)  1-st Raund

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
flag_russia.png Russia* 3
3
0
0
9 59-14/+45 1
flag_poland.png Poland 3
2 0 1 6 30-31\-1
2
flag_israel.png  Israel 3
1 0 2 3 24-48\-24
3
flag_ukraine.jpg Ukraine 3
0 0 3 0 20-40\-20
4

  *Оccupier ! Аgresor !

Gr. C Utrecht (Holland)  Dalagate - Dragan Rajevic (MNE)

 06.02.2015    Dalagate\ Dragan Rajevic (MNE)

  20:00 Netherlands - Latvia 52-0 (15-0, 14-0, 9-0, 14-0)

   Referee: Byelyevtsov  Vyacheslav (UKR) \ MICHALAK Maciej (POL)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

  21:30  France - Malta  21- 4 (4-0, 7-1, 5-2, 5-1)

  Referi: MOIRALIS Andreas (GRE) \ SANTOS Luís (POR)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

  07.02.2015  

 15:30  Netherlands - Malta 19- 11 (4-2, 3-4, 8-4, 4-1)

  Referee: SANTOS Luís (POR) \ Byelyevtsov  Vyacheslav (UKR)

----------------------------------------------------------

 17:00  France- Latvia  39-0 (8-0, 11-0, 9-0, 10-0)

  Referee: Moralis Andreas (GRE) \ MICHALAK Maciej (POL)

------------------------------------------------------------

 08.02.2015

 12:30 Malta - Latvia 36-1 (8-0, 11-0, 7-0, 11-0)

 Referee: Moralis Andreas (GRE) \ Byelyevtsov  Vyacheslav (UKR)

-----------------------------------------------------------

 14:00  Netherlands - France 12-9 (7-2, 3-3, 1-2, 1-2)

 Referee: Santos Luís (POR) \ MICHALAK Maciej (POL)

Position of teams 08/02/2015/  Gr. C Utrecht (Holland)  1-st Raund

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
nederlands.png Netherlands 3
3
0
0 9
83-20\+63
1
france.png France 3
2 0 1 6 69-16\+53
2
malta.png Malta 3
1 0 2 3 51-41\+10
3
  Latvia 3
0
0 3 0 1-127\-126
4

 

Gr. D Istanbul   (TurkeyDalagate - Evgeny SHARONOV (RUS)

 06.02.2015  

 18:00  Germany - Lethuania  20-2 (5-0, 3-1, 7-0, 5-1)

 Referi: Angileri Massimo (MLT) \ Kramer Goran (SUI)

-----------------------------------------------------------

 19:30 Turkey - Belorussia 9-2 (2-0, 2-0, 3-1, 0-1) 

 Referee: Beniamin Mercier (FRA)\ Valery Fogel (ISR) 

-----------------------------------------------------------

  07.02.2015  

 18:00 Turkey Lethuania 14-6 (5-1, 3-0, 3-2, 3-3) 

  Referee: Kramer Goran (SUI)\ Valery Fogel (ISR)

-------------------------------------------------------

 19:30 Belorussia - Germany 6-17 (0-3, 2-4, 2-4, 2-6) 

 Referee: Beniamin Mercier (FRA)\ Angileri Massimo (MLT)

-------------------------------------------------------

 08.02.2015

 12:00 Lethuania - Belarus  3-11 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1, 1-7) 

 Referee: Beniamin Mercier (FRA)\ Kramer Goran (SUI)

----------------------------------------------------

 13:30 Turkey - Germany 9-15 (2-3, 4-3, 2-4, 1-5) 

 Referee: Angileri Massimo (MLT) \ Valery Fogel (ISR) 


Position of teams 08/02/2015/  Gr. D Istanbul (Turkey)  1-st Raund

 Flag  Teams G
W D
L P Difference places
germany.png
Germany 3
3 0 0 9 52-17\+35
1
turkey.png Turkey 3
2 0 1 6
32-23\-9
2
flag_belarus.png Belarus 3
1 0 2
3 19-29\-10
3
flag_lithuania.png Lethuania 3
0 0 3 0  11-45\-34 4

 

 

Последнее обновление ( 20.06.2015 )